Krajský pohár 2018 - 2.kolo 24.04 - 24.04.2018
TJJil - SK NIKÉ Jilemnice
1 BULUŠEK Filip 2002 3. 50 Volný způsob Muži A;Muži :33.18
        5. 50 Prsa Muži A;Muži B;Muži :41.01
        11. 200 Prsa Muži A;Muži B 3:10.99
        13. 100 Polohový závod Muži A; 1:25.93
2 BULUŠEK Kamil 2005 3. 50 Volný způsob Muži A;Muži :47.58
        5. 50 Prsa Muži A;Muži B;Muži :54.65
        11. 200 Prsa Muži A;Muži B 3:41.5 x
3 BULUŠKOVÁ Julie 2008 4. 50 Volný způsob Ženy A;Ženy :58. x
        6. 50 Prsa Ženy A;Ženy B;Ženy :56,2. x
4 ČERMÁKOVÁ Anežka 2002 4. 50 Volný způsob Ženy A;Ženy :30.16
        6. 50 Prsa Ženy A;Ženy B;Ženy :37.23
        14. 100 Polohový závod Ženy A; 1:16.93
5 ERLEBACHOVÁ Eliška 2008 4. 50 Volný způsob Ženy A;Ženy :48.1 x
        6. 50 Prsa Ženy A;Ženy B;Ženy :53.2 x
        12. 200 Prsa Ženy A;Ženy B 3:42.1 x
6 FAISTAUEROVÁ Daniela 2004 6. 50 Prsa Ženy A;Ženy B;Ženy :48.53
        12. 200 Prsa Ženy A;Ženy B 3:38.5 x
        14. 100 Polohový závod Ženy A; 1:39.9 x
7 KOUDELKOVÁ Ema 2008 4. 50 Volný způsob Ženy A;Ženy :41.79
        6. 50 Prsa Ženy A;Ženy B;Ženy :49.53
        12. 200 Prsa Ženy A;Ženy B 3:38.5 x
8 KRČÍK Matthew 2006 3. 50 Volný způsob Muži A;Muži :55. x
        5. 50 Prsa Muži A;Muži B;Muži 1:02. x
        15. 200 Volný způsob Muži A;Mu 4:02.4 x
9 PAPOUŠEK Patrik 2005 3. 50 Volný způsob Muži A;Muži :41.4
        11. 200 Prsa Muži A;Muži B 3:38.9 x
        13. 100 Polohový závod Muži A; 1:43.8
10 RYPL Matyáš 2005 3. 50 Volný způsob Muži A;Muži :49.5 x
        5. 50 Prsa Muži A;Muži B;Muži :54.2 x
        11. 200 Prsa Muži A;Muži B 3:54.7 x
11 SOUKUP Lukáš 2005 1. 25 Volný způsob Muži D 99:99.99 x
        3. 50 Volný způsob Muži A;Muži :45.2 x
        11. 200 Prsa Muži A;Muži B :53.8 x
12 STANEV David 2000 1. 25 Volný způsob Muži D 99:99.99 x
        3. 50 Volný způsob Muži A;Muži :27.41
        9. 100 Znak Muži A;Muži B;Muži 1:13.89
        13. 100 Polohový závod Muži A; 1:11.78
13 ULMAN Filip 2002 3. 50 Volný způsob Muži A;Muži :35.51
        11. 200 Prsa Muži A;Muži B 3:22.02
        13. 100 Polohový závod Muži A; 1:26.79
14 VOHNOUT Zdeněk 2005 3. 50 Volný způsob Muži A;Muži :45.2 x
        5. 50 Prsa Muži A;Muži B;Muži :53.4 x
        11. 200 Prsa Muži A;Muži B 3:51.2 x