PRAHA 2018
4 50 Znak Muži
1 LUDVÍK Tomáš 1999 LoBe 00:28.62
2 LUDVÍK David 2002 LoBe 00:28.79
3 ČIHÁK Martin 2002 PKKBr 00:29.14
4 HAVRÁNEK Tomáš 1994 Boh 00:29.33
5 RENC Jakub 1999 Boh 00:29.36
6 KROUFEK Martin 1999 PKLit 00:29.92
7 PODEŠŤ Michal 2001 FaBr 00:29.99
8 TIKOVSKÝ Daniel 2001 Boh 00:30.28
9 MACHÁČEK Samuel 2002 MoP 00:30.35
10 SOBOTKA Jan 2000 SPKLi 00:30.58
11 MAREK Lukáš 2000 PLČB 00:30.60
12 KUPKA Vojtěch 2001 USK 00:31.03
13 KARNOLD Adam 2001 SlPl 00:31.06
14 ŠVÍŘ Matěj 2000 LoČT 00:31.11
15 KRUŽÍK Tomáš 2003 PORPr 00:31.23
16 HAJAGOS Akos 2004 USK 00:31.31
17 KRIŠTOFÍK Marek 2001 PBPO 00:31.33
18 KARBAN Martin 2000 SKPSo 00:31.48
19 ŠVRČEK Tim 2001 SPSw 00:31.55
20 ŽALUDEK Ondřej 2002 NePK 00:31.55
21 TÓTH Nikolaj 1996 MoP 00:31.64
22 RŮŽIČKA Martin 2004 BaSo 00:31.71
23 RUBÁČEK Tomáš 2001 PLČB 00:31.83
24 POKORNÝ Štěpán 2003 ASKBl 00:31.96
25 FIŠER Šimon 2003 AšMB 00:32.09
26 HORSKÝ Kryštof 2003 Boh 00:32.22
27 PALIWAL Adam 2005 ELT 00:32.22
28 PRANTL Tomáš 2003 SlPl 00:32.41
29 BALÁK Lukáš 1994 PKLit 00:32.42
30 MÍKA Tomáš 2003 LoBe 00:32.47
31 ČERNÝ Vít 2001 PLČB 00:32.66
32 NOVOTNÝ Matyáš 2001 MoP 00:32.66
33 SVATOŠ Ondřej 1999 SKS 00:33.06
34 HLAVÁČEK Jan 2001 KSPKl 00:33.10
35 HÁJEK Michal 2003 LoNy 00:33.28
36 HURYCH Jan 2004 LoČT 00:33.39
37 KUBÁT Adam 2001 LoNy 00:33.47
38 BUDÍNSKÝ Dominik 2002 ÚAPS 00:33.75
39 SEDLÁK Jiří 2001 SnKV 00:33.81
40 MOC Albert 2004 SlLi 00:33.82
41 PROŠEK Max 2003 BiJa 00:33.92
42 VONDRÁČEK František 2003 KSPKl 00:33.97
43 KROUPA Jan 2002 PKHa 00:33.98
44 ČIHULA Samuel 2005 SlLi 00:34.00
45 BUREŠ Tomáš 2003 SOPKo 00:34.09
46 PETROVIČ Šimon 2003 PKLit 00:34.16
47 KOŘÍNEK Vilém 2005 POKr 00:34.37
48 PLÍHAL Josef 2000 SnVa 00:34.38
49 SMIK Damián 2002 SKIGL 00:35.02
50 HÁNĚL Matyáš 2005 SkASC 00:35.29
51 HAJKO Samuel 2001 PKPK 00:35.39
52 HROUDA Lukáš 2005 MoP 00:35.53
53 GARA Jan 1999 SKS 00:35.62
54 MRÁZEK Matěj 2003 ÚAPS 00:35.91
55 VYHLÍDAL Filip 2006 SOPKo 00:36.17
56 DYRC Josef 2003 SnKV 00:36.29
57 NOVOTNÝ Šimon 2005 MoP 00:36.33
58 IVANOV Alexey 2004 MoP 00:36.39
59 PERETS Nikita 2003 SkASC 00:36.97
60 BITTNER Jiří 2005 MoP 00:37.15
61 VAĽKO Marek 2004 NePK 00:37.34
62 NISTOR Ondřej 2004 SlPl 00:37.52
63 OBDRŽAL Jaroslav 2003 NePK 00:38.11
64 PERGEL Vojtěch 2004 LoNy 00:38.31
65 CHÁRA Jakub 2006 Boh 00:38.37
66 KVAČEK Tomáš 2005 SOPKo 00:38.49
67 ŠČEVLÍK Samuel 2006 PKPK 00:38.59
68 DVOŘÁK Jakub 2003 SlPl 00:38.73
69 PETRAS Václav 2004 MoP 00:39.02
70 CHUCHVALEC Vít 2004 MoP 00:39.43
71 BŘINČIL Mirek 2006 SOPKo 00:39.45
72 TRPKA Miroslav 2005 SjBr 00:39.53
73 ALEVA Július 2005 ELT 00:39.80
74 KUBÁT Matyáš 2005 LoNy 00:39.88
75 KLÁPA Matyáš 2005 SkASC 00:39.96
76 BUREŠ Jiří 2006 Olymp 00:39.98
77 LANDAUER Adam 2006 PKPří 00:40.05
78 KADLEC Adam 2006 Olymp 00:40.39
79 HRANIČKA Matyáš 2005 SlPl 00:40.52
80 ŤOUPAL Ondřej 2003 SlPl 00:40.90
81 NADEEV Ivan 2005 MoP 00:41.39
82 ARNOLD Jan 2003 SKPSo 00:41.47
83 STŘEŠINKA Jakub 2005 MoP 00:42.34
84 NĚMEC Daniel 2006 USK 00:42.81
85 ŠIMSA Ondřej 2006 Boh 00:42.85
86 ŠIMSA Radek 2006 Boh 00:43.28
87 SHON Mathias 2006 ELT 00:43.54
88 SKLENÁŘ Tomáš 2006 VoSP 00:43.86
89 DUFFALA Adam 2007 PKPK 00:45.47
90 MRVA Jakub 2007 PKPK 00:48.19
91 FAGANELLO Francesco 2004 USK 00:49.21