PRAHA 2018
2 400 Volný způsob Muži
1 MICKA Jan 1995 USK 04:01.19
2 HAVRÁNEK Tomáš 1994 Boh 04:01.19
3 NAVRKAL Miroslav 1999 PKZn 04:09.98
4 NOLL David 1999 Boh 04:11.90
5 KLÁSEK Adam 2000 SCPAP 04:12.17
6 KAČEROVSKÝ Jakub 2001 USK 04:13.56
7 LUDVÍK David 2002 LoBe 04:14.34
8 SLABOCH Matěj 2001 USK 04:15.04
9 SOUČEK Marek 2002 KSPKl 04:16.74
10 DVOŘÁK Šimon 1999 PLČB 04:17.68
11 ŠTULIK Richard 2001 PKZn 04:18.34
12 LHOTKA Michal 2000 AšMB 04:20.86
13 NOVÁK Pavel 2000 KSPKl 04:21.59
14 TÓTH Nikolaj 1996 MoP 04:21.78
15 RENC Matěj 2002 Boh 04:22.34
16 KLÁSEK Jan 2002 SCPAP 04:27.11
17 HAJAGOS Akos 2004 USK 04:29.63
18 MATOUŠEK Marek 2003 PLČB 04:31.72
19 PŘIBYL Tomáš 1972 SlLi 04:32.60
20 HUMLÍČEK Jakub 2003 SOPKo 04:33.38
21 SLUŽEVSKÝ Matěj 2002 SPKLi 04:34.09
22 SKALNÍK Marek 2003 PKKBr 04:36.57
23 KUČERA Filip 2003 KSPKl 04:36.64
24 SUDA Václav 2003 SlPl 04:37.10
25 BAŠEK Dominik 2003 USK 04:38.25
26 FIŠER Kryštof 2002 SlPl 04:39.02
27 BALCAR Aleš 2003 SCPAP 04:40.81
28 DUNAIEV Semen 2001 SnKV 04:44.74
29 ŠVÁSTA Filip 2002 AšMB 04:45.00
30 TIKOVSKÝ Denis 2005 Boh 04:47.12
31 REISSMÜLLER Tomáš 2005 PKPří 04:50.50
32 ACHEDŽAK Anton 2002 MoP 04:50.70
33 RYBA Ondřej 2005 MoP 04:52.25
34 BÁLEK David 2004 PKPří 04:52.25
35 JISKRA Tadeáš 2002 LoČT 04:55.72
36 ZELENKA Vincent 2004 POKr 04:57.17
37 KIRSCHNER Václav 2000 PKLit 04:59.43
38 ČIHULA Samuel 2005 SlLi 05:00.05
39 NOVOTNÝ Robert 2004 MoP 05:01.01
40 VALEČKA Jan 2005 LoBe 05:02.34
41 VONDRÁČEK František 2003 KSPKl 05:03.04
42 CARDA Jan 2005 Boh 05:04.29
43 VLASÁK Karel 2002 PKPří 05:05.28
44 VEJTRUBA Jakub 2002 LoNy 05:05.34
45 REISSMÜLLER Filip 2003 PKPří 05:05.86
46 STEHLÍK Vojtěch 2003 PKPří 05:06.83
47 KVAČEK Tomáš 2005 SOPKo 05:06.92
48 SZABÓ David 2003 MoP 05:08.98
49 HONOMICHL Tomáš 2004 SlPl 05:11.10
50 STUKALOV Stepan 2002 FaBr 05:15.09
51 ZLOSKÝ Adam 2006 KPMěl 05:15.68
52 HRANIČKA Matyáš 2005 SlPl 05:20.83
53 RYASHKO Štěpán 2006 SkASC 05:23.66
54 FORMÁNEK Mathias 2004 SjBr 05:25.18
55 SOUČEK Jakub 1999 PKKBr 05:29.55
56 VACULÍK Dalibor 2004 SlPl 05:29.61
57 VEJTRUBA Matyáš 2005 LoNy 05:29.84
58 SVOBODA David 2004 FaBr 05:32.68
59 JAHODA Vojtěch 2004 PLAF 05:33.62
60 KANTOR Jiří 2002 LaTřb 05:37.35
61 VOLF David 2003 USK 05:37.97
62 VASILESKI Filip 2006 Olymp 05:42.75
63 OBDRŽAL Jaroslav 2003 NePK 05:44.22
64 CHRAMOSTA Lukáš 2006 USK 05:49.83
65 NĚMEC Daniel 2006 USK 06:19.48
66 ČERMÁK Daniel 2003 SlPl Diskval.