PRAHA 2018
12 50 Prsa Muži
1 KALNÍK Lukáš 2001 SGTN 00:30.26
2 TRUNEČKA Eduard 1999 BiJa 00:30.30
3 DVOŘÁK Jan 2000 USK 00:30.43
4 VENCEL Jan 1992 ASKBl 00:30.60
5 NETRH Vojtěch 2002 PKLit 00:30.64
6 PISKAČ Ondřej 1992 Olymp 00:30.75
7 JIRÁSEK Martin 1998 SpkRu 00:31.13
8 ČEŠKA Jakub 1998 PKČL 00:31.34
9 HÁJEK Václav 2000 USK 00:31.36
10 MACH Filip 2000 SKŽat 00:31.36
11 PEKAŘ Ervín 1990 SKS 00:31.60
12 TÓTH Nikolaj 1996 MoP 00:31.68
13 TIKOVSKÝ Daniel 2001 Boh 00:31.77
14 SOUČEK Marek 2002 KSPKl 00:31.78
15 JANOVSKÝ Jiří 1988 AšMB 00:32.01
16 KÁRNÝ Martin 1997 PKČá 00:32.07
17 TOMAN Daniel 2000 SCPAP 00:32.25
18 NOVOTNÝ Matyáš 2001 MoP 00:32.41
19 KLÍMA Dominik 2001 KSPKl 00:32.61
20 HÁJEK Michal 2003 LoNy 00:32.80
21 MÍKA Tomáš 2003 LoBe 00:33.07
22 MOC Albert 2004 SlLi 00:33.24
23 MACHÁČEK Samuel 2002 MoP 00:33.34
24 MUSIL Milan 2002 ASKBl 00:33.57
25 ŠVÍŘ Matěj 2000 LoČT 00:33.67
26 HLAVÁČEK Jan 2001 KSPKl 00:34.13
27 ŠVARC Radim 2002 ASKBl 00:34.13
28 LANGER Šimon 2000 SKS 00:34.24
29 LHOTKA Michal 2000 AšMB 00:34.38
30 BRAUM Zdeněk 1999 BaSo 00:34.41
31 PAŘÍZEK Matěj 2001 AšMB 00:34.69
32 MÄRZ Michal 2000 SnKV 00:34.78
33 KRUŽÍK Tomáš 2003 PORPr 00:34.97
34 BALCAR Lukáš 2000 SCPAP 00:35.03
35 BUDÍNSKÝ Dominik 2002 ÚAPS 00:35.04
36 LÖRINC Šimon 2004 SKIGL 00:35.29
37 HRDLIČKA Matěj 2004 MoP 00:35.41
38 VEJTRUBA Jakub 2002 LoNy 00:35.67
39 STUKALOV Stepan 2002 FaBr 00:35.91
40 ŽÁK Matyáš 2003 MoP 00:35.95
41 MITKA Jan 2000 SKS 00:36.01
42 HURYCH Jan 2004 LoČT 00:36.29
43 HROUDA Lukáš 2005 MoP 00:36.33
44 SMIK Damián 2002 SKIGL 00:36.43
45 SMRČEK Ondřej 2002 MoP 00:36.49
46 DENDIS Michael 2005 SjBr 00:36.50
47 KOUBA Vít 2001 NePK 00:36.65
48 BITTNER Jiří 2005 MoP 00:36.70
49 VRÁNA Miroslav 2001 Boh 00:36.81
50 HAJKO Samuel 2001 PKPK 00:37.15
51 HORSKÝ Kryštof 2003 Boh 00:37.25
52 PROŠEK Max 2003 BiJa 00:37.56
53 NOVÁK Jan 2000 SKPSo 00:37.75
54 OBDRŽAL Jaroslav 2003 NePK 00:37.97
55 ZELDI Vladimír 2003 SnKV 00:38.04
56 BUDIL Martin 1998 USK 00:38.06
57 VACULÍK Dalibor 2004 SlPl 00:38.20
58 SZABÓ David 2003 MoP 00:38.31
59 KUBÁT Adam 2001 LoNy 00:38.83
60 ZVOLSKÝ Vojtěch 2003 PKČá 00:39.17
61 DVOŘÁK Jakub 2003 SlPl 00:39.20
62 NISTOR Ondřej 2004 SlPl 00:40.10
63 HONOMICHL Tomáš 2004 SlPl 00:40.49
64 SÁZAVSKÝ Vojtěch 2002 SlLi 00:40.64
65 PERETS Nikita 2003 SkASC 00:40.99
66 HÁNĚL Matyáš 2005 SkASC 00:41.16
67 NADEEV Ivan 2005 MoP 00:41.20
68 DOLEJŠ Marek 2004 Olymp 00:41.41
69 PERGEL Vojtěch 2004 LoNy 00:41.45
70 JAHODA Vojtěch 2004 PLAF 00:41.62
71 CARDA Jan 2005 Boh 00:41.89
72 SYSEL Marek 2005 NePK 00:42.32
73 VOLF David 2003 USK 00:42.52
74 BUREŠ Tomáš 2003 SOPKo 00:42.55
75 HRANIČKA Matyáš 2005 SlPl 00:43.06
76 VEJTRUBA Matyáš 2005 LoNy 00:43.21
77 PETRAS Václav 2004 MoP 00:43.31
78 KADLEC Šimon 2006 SkASC 00:43.77
79 RYASHKO Štěpán 2006 SkASC 00:43.80
80 CHÁRA Jakub 2006 Boh 00:45.37
81 SVOBODA David 2004 FaBr 00:45.77
82 SKLENÁŘ Tomáš 2006 VoSP 00:46.04
83 MULLER TADEÁŠ 2005 SnVa 00:46.38
84 TRPKA Miroslav 2005 SjBr 00:47.32
85 FAGANELLO Francesco 2004 USK 00:47.73
86 SHON Mathias 2006 ELT 00:48.78
87 STŘEŠINKA Jakub 2005 MoP 00:49.08
88 MRVA Jakub 2007 PKPK 00:49.39
89 VISLOCKÝ Gabriel 2006 PKPK 00:49.57
90 BUREŠ Jiří 2006 Olymp 00:50.14
91 LANDAUER Adam 2006 PKPří 00:50.41
92 DUFFALA Adam 2007 PKPK 00:52.53
93 KAMEŠ Kristián 2005 KSPKl Diskval.
94 DESORT Antonín 2004 SlPl Diskval.