PRAHA 2018
11 50 Prsa Ženy
1 VADOVIČOVÁ Nina 2003 STUTr 00:33.51
2 GERŽOVÁ Dominika 1999 KPSOs 00:34.15
3 TRNÍKOVÁ Nikoleta 2002 PBPO 00:34.28
4 VAVŘINOVÁ Adéla 2000 SCPAP 00:34.71
5 MACHÁČKOVÁ Klára 2003 SnKV 00:34.88
6 PODEŠŤOVÁ Radka 1999 FaBr 00:35.33
7 MUSELOVÁ Veronika 2004 USK 00:36.23
8 STRÁNSKÁ Natalie 2001 AšMB 00:36.37
9 NAVRÁTILOVÁ Michaela 2000 SCPAP 00:36.53
10 LELKOVÁ Blanka 2004 SOPKo 00:36.83
11 NAVRÁTILOVÁ Markéta 2000 SCPAP 00:37.13
12 MAŘÍKOVÁ Michaela 2003 SlPl 00:37.24
13 KMOCHOVÁ Natálie 2005 USK 00:37.33
14 TIRPÁKOVÁ Viktória 1999 SKIGL 00:37.42
15 RESLOVÁ Klára 2004 SOPKo 00:37.48
16 VEBROVÁ Berenika 2001 Olymp 00:37.61
17 ŠÍMOVÁ Markéta 2004 SlPl 00:37.64
18 CHOCHOLATÁ Kateřina 2005 SlPl 00:37.80
19 VÁCLAVÍKOVÁ Kristýna 2006 SjBr 00:37.85
20 BUJÁRKOVÁ Tereza 2002 Olymp 00:37.86
21 VACKOVÁ Natálie 2005 SlPl 00:38.08
22 KUBÁTOVÁ Kateřina 2003 SpHoř 00:38.51
23 ČIPEROVÁ Alžběta 2004 POKr 00:38.58
24 SLATINSKÁ Barbora 2003 PKKBr 00:38.58
25 HADRAVOVÁ Viktorie 2005 ELT 00:38.65
26 VAN WASSEM Nadia 2005 PKČL 00:38.88
27 VENTUROVÁ Monika 2002 USK 00:38.94
28 RAŠKOVÁ Eliška 2001 LoNy 00:39.03
29 SVOBODOVÁ Michaela 2001 KSPKl 00:39.23
30 SEDLÁKOVÁ Barbora 2002 ASKBl 00:39.33
31 ZLESÁKOVÁ Anna 2004 KPMěl 00:39.46
32 MŇUKOVÁ Kristýna 2005 NePK 00:39.75
33 VÁŇOVÁ Kateřina 2005 POKr 00:39.94
34 NĚMCOVÁ Ellen 2003 AkrSC 00:39.96
35 VELÁTOVÁ Andrea 2001 SlPl 00:40.02
36 STRÁNSKÁ Natálie 2002 LoČT 00:40.08
37 HERZIGOVÁ Kateřina 2004 SlPl 00:40.32
38 DANDOVÁ Anna 2005 SkASC 00:40.33
39 VARMUŽOVÁ Lucie 2004 FaBr 00:40.48
40 FERUSOVÁ Alexandra 2006 MoP 00:40.61
41 HRABAČKOVÁ Aneta 2004 SlPl 00:40.62
42 VAŘEKOVÁ Anna 2005 MoP 00:40.85
43 VYČÍTALOVÁ Kateřina 2003 KSPKl 00:41.16
44 SÁDECKÁ Johana 2003 Olymp 00:41.23
45 HRDINOVÁ Natálie 2005 NePK 00:41.26
46 LAUROVÁ Veronika 2004 POKr 00:41.32
47 SRPOVÁ Veronika 2003 SlPl 00:41.93
48 ČECHOVIČOVÁ Nina 2004 PKPK 00:42.08
49 KOTOUČOVÁ Adéla 2006 POKr 00:42.24
50 MURÁNSKA Kristína 2003 SKIGL 00:42.38
51 ŠÍMOVÁ Karolína 2003 AšMB 00:42.90
52 NYLIN Saya 2005 SPSw 00:43.43
53 LAPŠANSKÁ Gabriela 2003 SKIGL 00:43.52
54 TICHÁČKOVÁ Stella 2003 MoP 00:43.57
55 ŠIMOVÁ Kristína 2000 SKIGL 00:43.59
56 NGUYENOVÁ Natálie 2002 NePK 00:43.68
57 RITTSTEINOVÁ Anna 2004 VoSP 00:43.71
58 SLÁMOVÁ Jorika 2006 Olymp 00:43.80
59 VODIČKOVÁ Veronika 2005 Boh 00:43.82
60 TRNKOVÁ Terezka 2003 SkASC 00:43.97
61 BABCZYNSKÁ Zita 2005 MoP 00:44.29
62 NĚMEČKOVÁ Veronika 2006 MoP 00:44.39
63 HÁJKOVÁ Marie 2005 USK 00:44.65
64 KOHOUTOVÁ Barbora 2006 MoP 00:44.65
65 VRBOVÁ Kateřina 2004 BaSo 00:44.74
66 SVOBODOVÁ Klára 2005 Boh 00:44.80
67 BULANDROVÁ Ema 2003 PKČá 00:44.89
68 KMEŤOVÁ Eva 2005 SkASC 00:45.27
69 ZDEŇKOVÁ Magdaléna 2004 PKČá 00:45.34
70 RIEGEROVÁ Kateřina 2005 VoSP 00:45.38
71 PŮLPÁNOVÁ Viktorie 2004 MoP 00:45.72
72 URBANOVÁ Alena 2003 USK 00:46.63
73 VOJTOVÁ ŠÁRKA 2004 SnVa 00:47.09
74 PŘIKRYLOVÁ Tereza 2005 ACPra 00:47.36
75 TVRDÍKOVÁ Andrea 2005 VoSP 00:48.04
76 ŠINÁGLOVÁ Anna 2006 SkASC 00:49.88
77 HAUEROVÁ Anna 2005 SlPl 00:50.34
78 FIBÍROVÁ Josefína 2005 VoSP 00:51.80
79 HLÁVKOVÁ Ester 2006 MoP 00:52.37
80 KRÁTKÁ Kateřina 2006 USK 00:54.44
81 JELÍNKOVÁ Aneta 2006 USK 01:00.33
82 NEBÁZNIVÁ Nadia 2006 LoNy Diskval.
83 PROCHÁZKOVÁ Tereza 2002 USK Diskval.
84 VEČEŘOVÁ Zuzana 2006 ACPra Diskval.