PRAHA 2018
10 200 Polohový závod Muži
1 HAVRÁNEK Tomáš 1994 Boh 02:08.00
2 KALNÍK Lukáš 2001 SGTN 02:12.87
3 LUDVÍK Tomáš 1999 LoBe 02:12.99
4 LUDVÍK David 2002 LoBe 02:16.22
5 MICKA Jan 1995 USK 02:16.92
6 KAČEROVSKÝ Jakub 2001 USK 02:17.51
7 TRUNEČKA Eduard 1999 BiJa 02:19.48
8 ŠTULIK Richard 2001 PKZn 02:20.30
9 SMRČEK Ondřej 2002 MoP 02:21.45
10 MÍKA Tomáš 2003 LoBe 02:22.11
11 ČIHÁK Martin 2002 PKKBr 02:22.18
12 MAREK Lukáš 2000 PLČB 02:22.43
13 HÁJEK Václav 2000 USK 02:22.57
14 SLABOCH Matěj 2001 USK 02:22.67
15 VOLECH Matěj 2002 BiJa 02:23.80
16 KAREŠ Petr 2000 PKPří 02:24.46
17 KLÍMA Dominik 2001 KSPKl 02:24.95
18 PODEŠŤ Michal 2001 FaBr 02:24.98
19 REJMAN Matouš 1999 SCPAP 02:25.20
20 ŠVARC Radim 2002 ASKBl 02:25.36
21 ČEŠKA Jakub 1998 PKČL 02:26.05
22 DUNAIEV Semen 2001 SnKV 02:26.09
23 SUKHANOV Artem 2000 ÚAPS 02:26.14
24 MATOUŠEK Marek 2003 PLČB 02:26.25
25 POKORNÝ Štěpán 2003 ASKBl 02:27.58
26 ZELENKA Vincent 2004 POKr 02:28.20
27 ŠVRČEK Tim 2001 SPSw 02:29.07
28 ŽALUDEK Ondřej 2002 NePK 02:29.10
29 KUČERA Filip 2003 KSPKl 02:29.12
30 KUČERA Milan 2003 ASKBl 02:29.42
31 LASZÁK Robert 2003 PLČB 02:29.71
32 HRDLIČKA Matěj 2004 MoP 02:30.39
33 BAŠEK Dominik 2003 USK 02:30.45
34 HLAVÁČEK Jan 2001 KSPKl 02:30.81
35 RŮŽIČKA Martin 2004 BaSo 02:31.40
36 MUSIL Milan 2002 ASKBl 02:31.48
37 ŠVÍŘ Matěj 2000 LoČT 02:32.90
38 ŠVÁSTA Filip 2002 AšMB 02:34.25
39 SKALNÍK Marek 2003 PKKBr 02:34.39
40 PETROVIČ Šimon 2003 PKLit 02:35.53
41 REISSMÜLLER Tomáš 2005 PKPří 02:35.54
42 HOLUB Vít 2005 BaSo 02:35.73
43 ŽÁK Matyáš 2003 MoP 02:36.15
44 JISKRA Tadeáš 2002 LoČT 02:36.58
45 RYBA Ondřej 2005 MoP 02:36.73
46 HORSKÝ Kryštof 2003 Boh 02:36.95
47 VAĽKO Marek 2004 NePK 02:37.89
48 SMIK Damián 2002 SKIGL 02:38.83
49 DUBOVECKÝ Matouš 2001 SnVa 02:39.00
50 PAVLIS Petr 2004 LoBe 02:39.06
51 ACHEDŽAK Anton 2002 MoP 02:39.24
52 BAJČABAJEV Sulajman 2000 SnKV 02:39.97
53 HROUDA Lukáš 2005 MoP 02:40.26
54 HURYCH Jan 2004 LoČT 02:41.22
55 DESORT Antonín 2004 SlPl 02:41.40
56 GARA Jan 1999 SKS 02:42.25
57 HÁJEK Michal 2003 LoNy 02:43.10
58 STEHLÍK Vojtěch 2003 PKPří 02:43.88
59 VEJTRUBA Jakub 2002 LoNy 02:43.98
60 VALEČKA Jan 2005 LoBe 02:44.16
61 NOVOTNÝ Šimon 2005 MoP 02:44.34
62 GREBEŇ Štěpán 2003 BaSo 02:44.71
63 DENDIS Michael 2005 SjBr 02:44.74
64 CARDA Jan 2005 Boh 02:45.77
65 DYRC Josef 2003 SnKV 02:46.14
66 PLÍHAL Josef 2000 SnVa 02:46.37
67 STUKALOV Stepan 2002 FaBr 02:46.45
68 SVATOŠ Ondřej 1999 SKS 02:47.64
69 CHUCHVALEC Vít 2004 MoP 02:48.86
70 PETRAS Václav 2004 MoP 02:49.70
71 VACULÍK Dalibor 2004 SlPl 02:50.03
72 PREDESCU Šimon 2003 ACPra 02:50.25
73 ZELDI Vladimír 2003 SnKV 02:50.55
74 KVAČEK Tomáš 2005 SOPKo 02:54.61
75 VEJTRUBA Matyáš 2005 LoNy 02:55.70
76 OBDRŽAL Jaroslav 2003 NePK 02:56.30
77 PERGEL Vojtěch 2004 LoNy 02:56.98
78 KANTOR Jiří 2002 LaTřb 02:57.64
79 CHÁRA Jakub 2006 Boh 02:57.73
80 SYSEL Marek 2005 NePK 02:57.73
81 DOLEJŠ Marek 2004 Olymp 02:57.75
82 NADEEV Ivan 2005 MoP 02:58.02
83 BŘINČIL Mirek 2006 SOPKo 02:58.15
84 KADLEC Šimon 2006 SkASC 02:59.18
85 HÁNĚL Matyáš 2005 SkASC 02:59.58
86 ŠČEVLÍK Samuel 2006 PKPK 03:04.97
87 KLÁPA Matyáš 2005 SkASC 03:08.53
88 VASILESKI Filip 2006 Olymp 03:11.31
89 SKLENÁŘ Tomáš 2006 VoSP 03:21.91
90 VISLOCKÝ Gabriel 2006 PKPK 03:26.34
91 ŠIMSA Radek 2006 Boh 03:29.11
92 ŠIMSA Ondřej 2006 Boh 03:30.95
93 DUFFALA Adam 2007 PKPK 03:35.87
94 KUBÁT Adam 2001 LoNy Diskval.
95 PRANTL Tomáš 2003 SlPl Diskval.
96 PERETS Nikita 2003 SkASC Diskval.
97 BUREŠ Jiří 2006 Olymp Diskval.
98 MULLER TADEÁŠ 2005 SnVa Diskval.
99 VYHLÍDAL Filip 2006 SOPKo Diskval.
100 RYASHKO Štěpán 2006 SkASC Diskval.