PRAHA 2018
1 400 Volný způsob Ženy
1 ZÁVADOVÁ Tereza 1997 Olymp 04:30.71
2 SEEMANOVÁ Barbora 2000 MoP 04:35.50
3 SÝKOROVÁ Klára 2001 USK 04:37.63
4 KURCOVÁ Adéla 2001 PKLit 04:42.86
5 VRÁNOVÁ Gabriela 2002 SOPKo 04:42.90
6 MATOŠKOVÁ Bára 2003 SPKLi 04:44.57
7 OLIVOVÁ Viktorie 2005 SOPKo 04:45.78
8 SVOBODOVÁ Michaela 2001 KSPKl 04:47.46
9 PAPŠOVÁ Saskia 2001 SGTN 04:47.47
10 PROCHÁZKOVÁ Michaela 1995 SKS 04:47.51
11 MACKOVÁ Natália 2000 STUTr 04:47.65
12 KYSELOVÁ Michaela 1999 PKKBr 04:48.01
13 ŠTĚRBOVÁ Adéla 2000 SlPl 04:50.12
14 DEMOVÁ Kateřina 2002 ASKBl 04:50.24
15 JÍLKOVÁ Pavla 2005 KSPKl 04:52.65
16 ULIPOVÁ Michaela 1997 SlPl 04:53.22
17 ŘEZNÍČKOVÁ Alena 2003 SlPl 04:53.71
18 APLTAUEROVÁ Kateřina 2003 SKPNy 04:53.95
19 SEIDLOVÁ Veronika 2005 KSPKl 04:54.78
20 JURČÍKOVÁ Kristýna 2003 SOPKo 04:54.80
21 OBERMANNOVÁ Lucie 1998 PKKBr 04:56.05
22 SÝKOROVÁ Tereza 2006 Boh 04:56.77
23 JURČÍKOVÁ Barbora 2002 SlLi 04:57.98
24 VARMUŽOVÁ Lucie 2004 FaBr 04:59.26
25 PŮLPÁNOVÁ Alžběta 2001 MoP 05:00.57
26 DUPAČOVÁ Anna 2003 KSPKl 05:00.74
27 LIVERSAGE Sophie 2003 Boh 05:04.04
28 HOŠKOVÁ Veronika 2002 MoP 05:05.41
29 FERUSOVÁ Alexandra 2006 MoP 05:05.95
30 VÁŇOVÁ Kateřina 2005 POKr 05:06.41
31 LANGMAYEROVÁ Tereza 2004 MoP 05:06.70
32 PAVLISOVÁ Veronika 2004 KSPKl 05:06.85
33 ŠVEHLOVÁ Kateřina 2003 Boh 05:07.25
34 VRAŠTIAKOVÁ Anna 2003 KSPKl 05:07.43
35 KUBÍKOVÁ Eva 2001 PKLit 05:07.73
36 KONŠELOVÁ Barbora 2000 LoNy 05:09.83
37 PŘIKRYLOVÁ Dana 2003 ACPra 05:10.86
38 BOUZKOVÁ Vanesa 2006 USK 05:11.83
39 KUKLOVÁ Ester 2004 USK 05:12.80
40 BYSTŘICKÁ Michaela 2003 SlPl 05:15.71
41 HORVÁTOVÁ Anna 2004 SlPl 05:16.73
42 BARTOŠOVÁ Barbora 2004 PKČL 05:20.79
43 TRNKOVÁ Michaela 1999 MoP 05:21.39
44 KOLMANOVÁ Julie 2000 KSPKl 05:21.55
45 ŠRAILOVÁ Anna 2006 SlPl 05:21.64
46 PĚTIVLASOVÁ Adéla 2002 PKKBr 05:23.16
47 VENTUROVÁ Monika 2002 USK 05:24.92
48 BLÁHOVÁ Terezie 2002 ELT 05:25.73
49 TVRDÁ Dominika 2002 SnVa 05:26.37
50 MRKOSOVÁ Bára 2000 TJKt 05:26.89
51 AMAZOUZOVÁ Ema 2005 POKr 05:29.23
52 BABCZYNSKÁ Zita 2005 MoP 05:29.66
53 TÁBORSKÁ Kristýna 2001 SKPNy 05:30.02
54 VAŇKOVÁ Barbora 2005 SlPl 05:30.15
55 BLÁHOVÁ Magdalena 2002 ELT 05:32.84
56 HOVORKOVÁ Sára 2005 SlLi 05:33.88
57 NOSKOVÁ Lenka 2005 SlPl 05:36.53
58 SVOBODOVÁ Aneta 2004 BiJa 05:39.01
59 DOLEŽÁLKOVÁ Viktorie 2003 POKr 05:41.46
60 LAPŠANSKÁ Gabriela 2003 SKIGL 05:41.53
61 SVOBODOVÁ Klára 2005 Boh 05:43.59
62 NĚMCOVÁ Ellen 2003 AkrSC 05:43.62
63 RYCHETSKÁ Veronika 2005 ELT 05:45.73
64 VOJTOVÁ Dominika 2003 POKr 05:47.08
65 SEIDLOVÁ Kristýna 2004 POKr 05:48.32
66 RICHTRMOCOVÁ Ema 2005 POKr 05:48.52
67 RITTSTEINOVÁ Anna 2004 VoSP 05:51.12
68 SODOMKOVÁ Klára 2006 USK 05:51.19
69 VILDOMCOVÁ Adéla 2005 SlPl 05:56.33
70 DOLEŽALOVÁ Karolína 2004 POKr 05:57.79
71 KOTOUČOVÁ Adéla 2006 POKr 06:00.68
72 URBANOVÁ Alena 2003 USK 06:06.76
73 PŘIKRYLOVÁ Tereza 2005 ACPra 06:07.65
74 VEČEŘOVÁ Barbora 2004 ACPra 06:07.88
75 ŠINÁGLOVÁ Anna 2006 SkASC 06:34.57
76 VEČEŘOVÁ Zuzana 2006 ACPra 07:59.60