VC města Opavy 25. ročník a 15. ročník memoriálu Mgr. Vladimíry Ryplové
16 50 Znak Žačky C
1 VÁCLAVÍKOVÁ Kristýna 2006 SjBr 00:35.25
2 ZNÁŠIKOVÁ Nina 2006 UMB 00:36.02
3 JADRNÍČKOVÁ Šárka 2006 Kopr 00:36.30
4 JELENOVÁ Adéla 2007 SlOp 00:36.53
5 JAŠOVÁ Nina 2007 PBPO 00:37.57
6 SCHWARZOVÁ Vendula 2006 Kopr 00:38.20
7 KOHANOVÁ Anna 2007 PKBoh 00:38.28
8 KŘÍŽKOVÁ Vanda 2006 PKNJ 00:38.97
9 PEŇÁZOVÁ Karolína 2007 SjBr 00:39.49
10 CZERNÁ Andrea 2007 PKBoh 00:39.59
11 ZITKOVÁ Emma 2006 PKHa 00:39.66
12 JANDOVÁ Daniela 2006 KPSOs 00:39.98
13 BĚLÍČKOVÁ Amálie 2006 Zlín 00:40.35
14 KOCHOVÁ Viktorie 2007 POFM 00:41.07
15 OBROVÁ Adéla 2006 TJVs 00:41.17
16 KAŠPÁRKOVÁ Adéla 2007 Kopr 00:41.53
17 HRACHOVINOVÁ Veronika 2007 KoKa 00:42.10
18 KIŠOVÁ Karolína 2007 POFM 00:42.40
19 FABÍKOVÁ Nela 2007 PKHa 00:43.19
20 BLAŽKOVÁ Gabriela 2006 POFM 00:43.26
21 NOVOTNÁ Leona 2006 KPSOp 00:43.29
22 BLAŽKOVÁ Alžběta 2007 SjBr 00:44.37
23 KAŠIAROVÁ Tatiana 2007 PKBS 00:44.39
24 CHLADNÁ Stasy 2007 PKBS 00:44.43
25 RANOŠOVÁ Ester 2006 SlOp 00:44.68
26 KOVÁČIKOVÁ Lenka 2007 UMB 00:44.72
27 ŽURKOVÁ Adéla 2007 PKNJ 00:44.89
28 KULIGOVÁ Bára 2006 SlČtě 00:44.91
29 DIAN Karolina 2006 PKHa 00:45.33
30 ŠLAPOTOVÁ Ester 2006 SlČtě 00:45.54
31 KLANČIKOVÁ Adéla 2006 POFM 00:45.62
32 BRADÁČOVÁ Julie 2007 KPSOp 00:45.81
33 BALÍČKOVÁ Zuzana 2006 Zlín 00:45.82
34 TOMŠŮ Johana 2006 ZlPK 00:46.21
35 DVOŘÁKOVÁ Jitka 2006 OSPHo 00:46.69
36 KUPCOVÁ Izabela 2007 ZlPK 00:47.19
37 DROBĚNOVÁ Adéla 2007 SlOp 00:47.33
38 PÁNÍKOVÁ Sára 2007 ZlPK 00:47.49
39 SOCHOROVÁ Amálie 2006 PKNJ 00:47.71
40 KRČMOVÁ Johanka 2007 Zlín 00:47.75
41 JALŮVKOVÁ Barbora 2006 Kopr 00:47.87
42 GLOGAROVÁ Miroslava 2006 Kopr 00:48.22
43 BUROŇOVÁ Ema 2006 Zlín 00:48.41
44 FUKOVÁ Apolena 2007 POFM 00:48.78
45 ŠTRAMBERSKÁ Dorota 2007 Zlín 00:48.78
46 TROJANOVÁ Daniela 2007 PKHa 00:48.96
47 KONEČNÁ Daniela 2007 PKNJ 00:50.42
48 SZÁNTÓOVÁ Sofia 2006 PKRS 00:50.54
49 VRLOVÁ Kateřina 2007 Zlín 00:50.77
50 ŽÁKOVÁ Zuzana 2007 ZlPK 00:51.18
51 HRIŇOVÁ Tamara 2007 PKRS 00:51.42
52 MOSLEROVÁ Tereza 2006 SlOp 00:51.70
53 ŠIGUTOVÁ Kateřina 2007 PKNJ 00:52.46
54 KERNOVÁ Nikol 2007 KPSOp 00:52.67
55 ŠAMINOVÁ Zoja 2007 PKRS 00:52.96
56 BEILOVÁ Klára 2006 KPSOp 00:53.07
57 ŠIMURDOVÁ Lucie 2007 SjBr 00:55.31
58 SLAVÍKOVÁ Dominika 2007 KPSOs 00:57.77
59 KALÍŠKOVÁ Natálie 2007 PKNJ 01:01.47
60 GURNÍKOVÁ Eliška 2007 PKHa 01:02.60
61 KUBEŠOVÁ Hana 2006 PKHa 01:06.03
62 DANÍČKOVÁ Michaela 2006 ZlPK Diskval.
63 CARBALOVÁ Zoe 2007 LSKFM Diskval.
64 ZLÁMALOVÁ Sofie 2007 SjBr Diskval.
65 NÁROŽNÁ Gabriela 2007 UMB Diskval.