Letní mistrovství ČR 2018 - 4.kolo ČP
8 100 Znak ml. dorci;st. dorci;
1 FRANTA Tomáš 1998 SlCho 00:57.72
2 DMYTRIJEV Roman 1995 USK 00:58.73
3 LUDVÍK Tomáš 1999 LoBe 00:58.76
4 ČEJKA Jan 2001 SCPAP 00:59.79
5 BLAŽEK Robin 1995 KomBr 01:00.35
6 ŠPERL Michael 1999 SlPl 01:00.40
7 POLACH Marek 1991 TJZn 01:00.60
8 BURSA Jakub 2003 BiJa 01:00.94
9 RENC Jakub 1999 Boh 01:00.95
10 LUDVÍK David 2002 LoBe 01:01.04
11 KUČERA Roman 2000 Kopr 01:01.11
12 ŠUPA Michal 2001 Kopr 01:01.14
13 SAZOVSKÝ Jan 2001 PKNJ 01:01.19
14 ČIHÁK Martin 2002 PKKBr 01:01.21
15 SOUKUP Miroslav 1995 ÚAPS 01:01.69
16 JEZBERA Filip 2002 SlCho 01:02.26
17 TOMANDL David 2001 PKKBr 01:02.27
18 HÝBL Denis 2002 KomBr 01:02.41
19 ČERMÁK Václav 2000 RPl 01:02.61
20 ŠEDA Vojtěch 2002 ÚAPS 01:02.62
21 OBR Michal 2001 KPSOs 01:02.73
22 KREJČÍŘ Petr 2002 UnOl 01:02.97
23 SAUBER Adam 1999 JPK 01:03.05
24 JIRKA Jakub 2001 JPK 01:03.16
25 VOLF Jakub 1999 SlCho 01:03.33
26 RENC Matěj 2002 Boh 01:03.42
27 KARNOLD Adam 2001 SlPl 01:03.76
28 MACHÁČEK Samuel 2002 MoP 01:03.77
29 KNESL Matěj 2003 PKNJ 01:03.80
30 BUREŠ Jan 1999 KomBr 01:03.85
31 MATERA Jan 2000 KPSOs 01:04.47
32 VEŠKRNA Tomáš 1995 UnBr 01:04.51
33 HUBÍK Lukáš 2001 Zlín 01:04.65
34 VELEBNÝ Jáchym 2001 SlPl 01:04.68
35 MAREK Lukáš 2000 PLČB 01:04.91
36 SUK Maxim 2002 SOPKo 01:05.10
37 KNESL Ondřej 2003 PKNJ 01:05.16
38 ŘEHOŘEK Lukáš 2001 PoPro 01:05.50
39 GRACÍK Daniel 2004 SpSHK 01:05.71
40 JUNA Tomáš 2001 TJKr 01:05.75
41 RUBÁČEK Tomáš 2001 PLČB 01:05.90
42 JANÝR Ondřej 2003 JPK 01:06.10
43 CINGROŠ Marek 2003 SlPl 01:06.61
44 DUNAIEV Semen 2001 SnKV 01:06.85
45 VAŠATA Michal 2002 PKKBr 01:06.87
46 HRUNEK Tomáš 2001 Boh 01:06.87
47 ŽALUDEK Ondřej 2002 NePK 01:06.90
48 KOUREK Patrik 2003 JPK 01:06.93
49 ŠVEHLA František 2000 KomBr 01:07.02
50 LANDECKÝ Jan 1999 KoKa 01:07.02
51 PODEŠŤ Michal 2001 FaBr 01:07.33
52 VOLECH Matěj 2002 BiJa 01:07.54
53 HÁNA Karel 2003 KomBr 01:07.64
54 ZÁSTAVA Jan 2003 PKPí 01:08.24
55 JUNA Michal 2001 TJKr 01:08.45
56 KLABAN Matyáš 2003 PKHK 01:09.20
57 PÁSLER Jakub 2003 LoTr 01:09.89
58 ZARADIČ Mario 2003 SlPl 01:10.12
59 NELIBA Tadeáš 2003 LoBe 01:10.12
60 ČEŠKA Jakub 1998 PKČL 01:10.30
61 MAXA Ondřej 1996 UnBr 01:10.60
62 HUMLÍČEK Jakub 2003 SOPKo 01:10.63
63 ŠTAFURIK Filip 2002 SlPl 01:12.64
64 ACHEDŽAK Anton 2002 MoP 01:16.12