Letní mistrovství ČR 2018 - 4.kolo ČP
29 50 Znak ml. dorky;st. dorky;
1 BAUMRTOVÁ Simona 1991 SlCho 00:28.92
2 APOSTALON Anika 1995 USK 00:29.24
3 GRUSOVÁ Tereza 1998 BiJa 00:30.17
4 CHUDÁRKOVÁ Gabriela 1997 ZlPK 00:30.37
5 KOPŘIVOVÁ Věra 1995 KPSOs 00:30.67
6 JANÍČKOVÁ Barbora 2000 KomBr 00:30.77
7 TRNKOVÁ Michaela 1999 MoP 00:31.05
8 ZEKUCIOVÁ Izabela 2001 SlPl 00:31.18
9 MATOŠKOVÁ Bára 2003 SPKLi 00:31.23
10 HUDCOVÁ Marika 2001 KPSOs 00:31.42
11 LANGEROVÁ Monika 1999 ZlPK 00:31.54
12 ŠTEMBEROVÁ Kristýna 2000 SlPl 00:31.63
13 SEEMANOVÁ Barbora 2000 MoP 00:31.68
14 JIRÁNKOVÁ Kristýna 2002 SCPAP 00:31.76
15 SUROVÁ Marika 2002 KomBr 00:31.82
16 VAVŘINOVÁ Adéla 2000 SCPAP 00:31.98
17 MATOŠKOVÁ Kateřina 2001 SPKLi 00:32.10
18 GEBAUEROVÁ Petra 1998 ÚAPS 00:32.17
19 HOŘANSKÁ Nikola 2003 KPSOs 00:32.23
20 MARKOVÁ Vendula 1987 UnBr 00:32.23
21 SKOPALOVÁ Marie 2001 PKNJ 00:32.31
22 MARCIÁNOVÁ Eva 2001 PoPro 00:32.61
23 BEŠÍKOVÁ Lenka 2004 SKŽat 00:32.62
24 PIKLOVÁ Tereza 2003 JPK 00:32.72
25 VODIČKOVÁ Michaela 2002 SlPl 00:32.80
26 KRACÍKOVÁ Adéla 2003 PKPí 00:32.90
27 LIČÁKOVÁ Nela 2003 LoČL 00:32.95
28 NOVÁKOVÁ Kristýna 2002 SlPl 00:32.95
29 KOŘÍNKOVÁ Viktorie 2002 Olymp 00:33.02
30 HAUEROVÁ Petra 1999 SlPl 00:33.10
31 BĚHOUNKOVÁ Anna 2004 USK 00:33.12
32 LELKOVÁ Blanka 2004 SOPKo 00:33.20
33 VÁLKOVÁ Viola 2003 PKJH 00:33.29
34 HUCLOVÁ Eva 1999 SlPl 00:33.30
35 DVOŘÁKOVÁ Lucie 1999 Olymp 00:33.33
36 ŠVÁBKOVÁ Alena 2002 SlPl 00:33.44
37 KAFKOVÁ Karolína 2000 KSPKl 00:33.46
38 PECUŠOVÁ Lucie 1999 SlPl 00:33.54
39 KOTZIANOVÁ Bibiana 2002 TŽTř 00:33.66
40 MALÍKOVÁ Karolína 2003 LoTr 00:33.70
41 FURCHOVÁ Lucie 2001 PKPří 00:33.82
42 PEKOVÁ Johanna 2003 SOPKo 00:33.83
43 TANCMANOVÁ Kateřina 2001 AšMB 00:33.95
44 FOUSKOVÁ Hana 2000 SCPAP 00:33.99
45 RAKÚSOVÁ Vendula 2003 Kopr 00:33.99
46 BÁRTKOVÁ Gabriela 1999 Zlín 00:34.12
47 PIŠKULOVÁ Denisa 2001 DeBře 00:34.17
48 SÁZELOVÁ Gabriela 1992 UnOl 00:34.17
49 TRINEROVÁ Lucie 2001 SlPl 00:34.36
50 LETALÍKOVÁ Alexandra 2003 PKLtv 00:34.38
51 HRABALOVÁ Veronika 2001 PoPro 00:34.53
52 TUŽILOVÁ Markéta 2002 SlPl 00:34.56
53 ČAGÁNKOVÁ Tereza 2002 ZlPK 00:34.65
54 STOKLASOVÁ Radka 2004 LoTr 00:34.67
55 NESTROJILOVÁ Anna 2002 JPK 00:35.14
56 SVĚCENÁ Lucie 1997 SKŽat Diskval.