Letní mistrovství ČR 2018 - 4.kolo ČP
17 100 Volný způsob ml. dorky;st. dorky;
1 APOSTALON Anika 1995 USK 00:55.10
2 KOLÁŘOVÁ Anna 1997 Boh 00:56.29
3 BAUMRTOVÁ Simona 1991 SlCho 00:56.66
4 SEEMANOVÁ Barbora 2000 MoP 00:56.91
5 ZÁVADOVÁ Barbora 1993 KPSOs 00:58.29
6 CHUDÁRKOVÁ Gabriela 1997 ZlPK 00:58.46
7 ZÁVADOVÁ Tereza 1997 Olymp 00:58.51
8 TONDROVÁ Veronika 2002 SlPl 00:58.73
9 TECLOVÁ Adéla 1999 SCPAP 00:59.06
10 DUCHOSLAVOVÁ Tereza 2000 JPK 00:59.20
11 ŠTEMBEROVÁ Kristýna 2000 SlPl 00:59.23
12 GERŽOVÁ Dominika 1999 KPSOs 00:59.63
13 BERINGEROVÁ Kristýna 1996 SPSw 00:59.67
14 NABOICHENKO Daryna 2002 PKČL 00:59.72
15 KRACÍKOVÁ Adéla 2003 PKPí 00:59.82
16 VODIČKOVÁ Michaela 2002 SlPl 01:00.02
17 VYBÍHALOVÁ Petra 1997 ZlPK 01:00.18
18 ČERNÁ Karolína 2003 FaBr 01:00.20
19 VAVŘINOVÁ Adéla 2000 SCPAP 01:00.34
20 PLESKOTOVÁ Julie 2002 Boh 01:00.81
21 ČERNÁ Markéta 2002 KPSOs 01:00.88
22 MARCIÁNOVÁ Hana 2003 KomBr 01:00.93
23 JIRÁNKOVÁ Kristýna 2002 SCPAP 01:00.96
24 HONSOVÁ Adéla 2000 ZlPK 01:01.12
25 JAVORKOVÁ Kamila 2004 PKLtv 01:01.20
26 BURIANOVÁ Kateřina 2000 SCPAP 01:01.20
27 KOLNÍKOVÁ Veronika 1990 TJZn 01:01.49
28 KYSELOVÁ Michaela 1999 PKKBr 01:01.49
29 ŠEBESTOVÁ Lucie 2001 SlPl 01:01.70
30 NEORALOVÁ Tereza 2003 UnOl 01:01.70
31 KOCIÁNOVÁ Petra 2003 PKNJ 01:01.80
32 KINTEROVÁ Terezie 2004 PKJH 01:01.85
33 OSADNÍKOVÁ Magdaléna 2003 TJKr 01:01.89
34 VÁLKOVÁ Viola 2003 PKJH 01:02.00
35 NESTROJILOVÁ Anna 2002 JPK 01:02.03
36 DRŽMÍŠKOVÁ Adéla 2005 PKZn 01:02.04
37 LAŇKOVÁ Kateřina 2003 PKPří 01:02.05
38 HUCLOVÁ Eva 1999 SlPl 01:02.10
39 OLIVOVÁ Viktorie 2005 SOPKo 01:02.14
40 DUBOVÁ Vendula 1999 JPK 01:02.20
41 TRINEROVÁ Lucie 2001 SlPl 01:02.21
42 GRÉCOVÁ Tamara 2001 Boh 01:02.38
43 MALÍKOVÁ Karolína 2003 LoTr 01:02.63
44 MIKULÍKOVÁ Hedvika 2003 KomBr 01:02.70
45 LISSOVÁ Nikol 2002 ZlPK 01:02.75
46 VLASÁKOVÁ Martina 2000 SlPl 01:02.93
47 PUŽMANOVÁ Tereza 2002 SlPl 01:02.98
48 PAVLÍČKOVÁ Anna 2001 KomBr 01:03.00
49 KURCOVÁ Adéla 2001 PKLit 01:03.02
50 SÁZELOVÁ Gabriela 1992 UnOl 01:03.23
51 URBANOVÁ Tereza 2003 KomBr 01:03.32
52 ZLOBICKÁ Bára 2001 Zlín 01:03.58
53 PIŠKULOVÁ Denisa 2001 DeBře 01:03.59
54 HUDEČKOVÁ Nela 2002 KPSOs 01:03.69
55 MUSILOVÁ Natálie 2003 LoČL 01:03.75
56 JENČKOVÁ Markéta 2000 SlCho 01:04.53