Memoriál Zdeňka Vaněčka - 3. kolo ČP 2018
7 100 Znak ženy
1 GEBAUEROVÁ Petra 1998 ÚAPS 01:08.20
2 HORÁKOVÁ Tereza 1997 JPK 01:08.32
3 LANGEROVÁ Monika 1999 ZlPK 01:08.69
4 DUCHOSLAVOVÁ Tereza 2000 JPK 01:08.79
5 SUROVÁ Marika 2002 KomBr 01:09.16
6 TRNKOVÁ Michaela 1999 MoP 01:09.31
7 BEŠÍKOVÁ Lenka 2004 SKŽat 01:09.35
8 ČERVENKOVÁ Denisa 2004 PKPří 01:10.03
9 PIKLOVÁ Tereza 2003 JPK 01:10.29
10 SKOPALOVÁ Marie 2001 PKNJ 01:10.43
11 KOŘÍNKOVÁ Viktorie 2002 Olymp 01:10.51
12 BLÁHOVÁ Veronika 2004 PKČL 01:10.67
13 PEKOVÁ Johanna 2003 SOPKo 01:10.90
14 ČERNÁ Karolína 2003 FaBr 01:12.04
15 BRADÁČOVÁ Ema 2003 KSPKl 01:12.29
16 ČERVENKOVÁ Kateřina 2004 PKPří 01:12.40
17 FURCHOVÁ Lucie 2001 PKPří 01:13.10
18 HELTOVÁ Alexandra 2003 RPl 01:13.33
19 BERKOVÁ Kateřina 1999 SlPl 01:13.65
20 TANCMANOVÁ Kateřina 2001 AšMB 01:13.76
21 VRÁNOVÁ Gabriela 2002 SOPKo 01:13.85
22 VÝMOLOVÁ Tereza 2003 AšMB 01:14.03
23 DVOŘÁKOVÁ Lucie 1999 Olymp 01:14.64
24 MIKULÍKOVÁ Hedvika 2003 KomBr 01:14.70
25 TRINEROVÁ Lucie 2001 SlPl 01:14.82
26 JELÍNKOVÁ Johana 2001 KSPKl 01:14.83
27 HAVÍŘOVÁ Anna 2004 SPKLi 01:14.96
28 VAVRÍKOVÁ Světlana 2000 SKŽat 01:15.04
29 HRUŠKOVÁ Kristýna 2003 KomBr 01:15.17
30 LEMFELDOVÁ Petra 2002 DeNá 01:15.18
31 MARŠÍKOVÁ Karolína 2005 AšMB 01:15.25
32 SZOLONYOVÁ Klára 2002 PKNJ 01:15.30
33 SLABIHOUDOVÁ Kamila 2002 SlCho 01:15.38
34 SCHÖNBAUEROVÁ Sára 2004 ÚAPS 01:15.94
35 ADOLFOVÁ Sofie 2003 UnOl 01:16.08
36 SCHLEISSOVÁ Barbora 2003 JiDo 01:16.20
37 ŠANTÍNOVÁ Zuzana 2003 SlPl 01:16.28
38 MARCIÁNOVÁ Eva 2001 PoPro 01:16.54
39 HOŠKOVÁ Veronika 2002 MoP 01:16.64
40 TRÁVNÍČKOVÁ Sára 2002 SPKLi 01:16.66
41 SÁDECKÁ Johana 2003 Olymp 01:16.73
42 HAASEOVÁ Markéta 2005 SpkRu 01:17.19
43 CHYTROVÁ Stanislava 2002 SlCho 01:17.45
44 HALVÁTOVÁ Simona 2004 SKŽat 01:17.53
45 POVOVÁ Agáta 2005 SKŽat 01:17.58
46 VOPATOVÁ Veronika 2002 PKMo 01:17.83
47 DOKSANSKÁ Eliška 2003 SlCho 01:18.30
48 BÁLKOVÁ Eliška 2003 PKPří 01:18.33
49 OPATŘILOVÁ Anna 2004 ÚAPS 01:18.40
50 DÍTĚTOVÁ Markéta 2005 DeNá 01:18.47
51 KRASANOVSKÁ Andrea 2001 SKS 01:18.49
52 VYČÍTALOVÁ Kateřina 2003 KSPKl 01:18.53
53 LETALÍKOVÁ Alexandra 2003 PKLtv 01:18.99
54 KUBÍKOVÁ Eva 2001 PKLit 01:20.62
55 OBERMANNOVÁ Lucie 1998 PKKBr 01:20.78
56 SLÁNSKÁ Pavla 2000 ÚAPS 01:22.13
57 VAŇKOVÁ Kateřina 2004 PKLo 01:23.54
58 SVOBODOVÁ Aneta 2004 BiJa 01:25.82
59 SRBECKÁ Martina 2005 SpkRu 01:28.06