Memoriál Zdeňka Vaněčka - 3. kolo ČP 2018
6 50 Motýlek muži
1 NOVÁK Petr 1996 Boh 00:24.84
2 MACEK Lukáš 1996 ZlPK 00:25.52
3 TOMANDL David 2001 PKKBr 00:25.54
4 CIBULKA Jakub 1996 PoPro 00:25.87
5 BARTŮNĚK Petr 1991 ÚAPS 00:25.98
6 SAUBER Adam 1999 JPK 00:26.02
7 LONĚK Tomáš 1998 ÚAPS 00:26.25
8 SUKHANOV Artem 2000 ÚAPS 00:26.28
9 ČERMÁK Václav 2000 ÚAPS 00:26.58
10 OUŘEDNÍK Pavel 2001 ÚAPS 00:26.75
11 GRUPÁČ Radek 2001 ÚAPS 00:26.95
12 ŠEDA Vojtěch 2002 ÚAPS 00:26.96
13 SOBOTKA Jan 2000 SPKLi 00:27.06
14 NETOLICKÝ Jaroslav 1998 JPK 00:27.23
15 SMRČEK Ondřej 2002 MoP 00:27.29
16 PECIAR Tomáš 2002 KomBr 00:27.29
17 SONNENBERG Filip 2002 ÚAPS 00:27.34
18 JAROŇ Petr 2001 PKNJ 00:27.48
19 VANĚČKA Zdeněk 1995 ZlPK 00:27.53
20 ŤOK Adam 2001 PKČá 00:27.54
21 KROUFEK Martin 1999 PKLit 00:27.58
22 KUČERA Milan 2003 ASKBl 00:27.61
23 PODRACKÝ Ondřej 2003 TJKr 00:27.76
24 BEJČEK Martin 1998 Boh 00:27.77
25 ŠTEMBERK František 1999 SlCho 00:27.87
26 KOŠTEJN Ondřej 1999 SnVa 00:27.88
27 KLOK Pavel 1999 KomBr 00:27.94
28 MAREK Matěj 2002 SlPl 00:28.03
29 LANGER Šimon 2000 SKS 00:28.06
30 NETRH Vojtěch 2002 PKLit 00:28.11
31 ŠVEC Filip 2001 PoPro 00:28.15
32 KOUTNÝ David 2003 PKNJ 00:28.16
33 ŘEZÁČ David 2003 ÚAPS 00:28.18
34 ŠTEMBERK Josef 2001 SlCho 00:28.19
35 CHELBERG Robert 1999 MoP 00:28.26
36 VYTLAČIL Ondřej 1999 JPK 00:28.27
37 KLOK Markijan 2003 KomBr 00:28.34
38 KŮS Jan 2002 ÚAPS 00:28.38
39 NOVÁK Pavel 2000 KSPKl 00:28.44
40 MAREK Jakub 2002 SlPl 00:28.56
41 KOCIÁN Martin 2003 PKNJ 00:28.63
42 HLAVÁČEK Jan 2001 KSPKl 00:28.69
43 POPOVIČ Tomáš 2001 SlLi 00:28.74
44 GRABOVSKI Jiří 2002 KomBr 00:28.81
45 KOZUBEK Tomáš 1998 Boh 00:28.87
46 LINHART Kryštof 2001 SlPl 00:28.92
47 NELIBA Tadeáš 2003 LoBe 00:29.05
48 PRŮDEK Jan 2003 PKMo 00:29.06
49 BALÁK Lukáš 1994 PKLit 00:29.10
50 MACHÁČEK Samuel 2002 MoP 00:29.22
51 NGUYEN Thanh 2000 SPSw 00:29.24
52 PAŘÍZEK Matěj 2001 AšMB 00:29.37
53 BOHÁČ Milan 1999 KomBr 00:29.45
54 MÍKA Tomáš 2003 LoBe 00:29.65
55 MÄRZ Michal 2000 SnKV 00:29.70
56 NOVOTNÝ Matyáš 2001 MoP 00:29.78
57 LUDVÍK David 2002 LoBe 00:29.81
58 KAVA Ondřej 2001 ÚAPS 00:29.89
59 CAKL Matyáš 2004 JPK 00:29.93
60 BALCAR Lukáš 2000 SCPAP 00:30.08
61 JANÝR Ondřej 2003 JPK 00:30.12
62 MARÁŠEK Kryštof 2003 PKMo 00:30.17
63 STRAŠÍK Tadeáš 2000 ÚAPS 00:30.18
64 HLADÍK Oldřich 2002 PKČL 00:30.22
65 WOLF Štěpán 1998 SlOp 00:30.36
66 MRÁZEK Matěj 2003 ÚAPS 00:30.42
67 NĚMEC Jaroslav 1999 SpSHK 00:30.43
68 KIRSCHNER Václav 2000 PKLit 00:30.43
69 KONRÁD Filip 2004 PKČL 00:30.44
70 SUDA Václav 2003 SlPl 00:30.63
71 DUBOVECKÝ Matouš 2001 SnVa 00:30.66
72 HUMLÍČEK Jakub 2003 SOPKo 00:30.81
73 MENC Miroslav 1999 SpkRu 00:31.09
74 PROCHÁZKA Jan 2003 SKŽat 00:31.14
75 VOLEK Michal 2002 ÚAPS 00:31.25
76 GARA Jan 1999 SKS 00:31.38
77 ŽÁK Matyáš 2003 MoP 00:31.54
78 FIŠER Kryštof 2001 ÚAPS 00:31.83
79 HUVAR Jan 2003 PKNJ 00:31.84
80 UXA Lukáš 2003 LoBe 00:31.90
81 DIETRICH Jakub 1996 PKLtv 00:32.41
82 JASKULKA Jan 2002 PKKBr 00:32.68
83 ACHEDŽAK Anton 2002 MoP 00:33.23
84 KRECL Adam 2003 PKSČL 00:33.38
85 SVATOŠ Ondřej 1999 SKS 00:33.84
86 JAROŠ Jakub 2002 PKSČL 00:35.69
87 HŘEBÍK Matyáš 2005 PKČL 00:38.95