Memoriál Zdeňka Vaněčka - 3. kolo ČP 2018
5 50 Motýlek ženy
1 JANÍČKOVÁ Barbora 2000 KomBr 00:28.56
2 SEEMANOVÁ Barbora 2000 MoP 00:28.92
3 KYSELOVÁ Michaela 1999 PKKBr 00:28.93
4 GEBAUEROVÁ Petra 1998 ÚAPS 00:29.25
5 ZÁVADOVÁ Tereza 1997 Olymp 00:29.35
6 BURIANOVÁ Kateřina 2000 SCPAP 00:29.47
7 PLÍHALOVÁ Anna 1999 Olymp 00:29.58
8 NABOICHENKO Daryna 2002 PKČL 00:29.59
9 TECLOVÁ Adéla 1999 SCPAP 00:29.67
10 BERINGEROVÁ Kristýna 1996 SPSw 00:29.94
11 BUJÁRKOVÁ Tereza 2002 Olymp 00:30.11
12 VRÁBLÍKOVÁ Veronika 2000 KomBr 00:30.43
13 MARCIÁNOVÁ Eva 2001 PoPro 00:30.47
14 MARCIÁNOVÁ Hana 2003 KomBr 00:30.55
15 SVOBODOVÁ Michaela 2001 KSPKl 00:30.71
16 OSADNÍKOVÁ Magdaléna 2003 TJKr 00:30.82
17 NESTROJILOVÁ Anna 2002 JPK 00:30.92
18 JUŘICOVÁ Tereza 2004 SkpKB 00:31.05
19 PŮLPÁNOVÁ Alžběta 2001 MoP 00:31.24
20 CELIGUETA Mária 1996 UnOl 00:31.29
21 BOHÁČKOVÁ Petra 2002 SPKLi 00:31.29
22 TANCMANOVÁ Kateřina 2001 AšMB 00:31.30
23 ZAMAZALOVÁ Veronika 1997 ASKBl 00:31.40
24 POKORNÁ Petra 1998 ASKBl 00:31.42
25 ČERNÁ Karolína 2003 FaBr 00:31.47
26 MAŠKOVÁ Beáta 2000 MoP 00:31.52
27 PAVLÍČKOVÁ Anna 2001 KomBr 00:31.71
28 SEDLECKÁ Petra 2003 KomBr 00:31.74
29 SECKÁ Adéla 2002 ÚAPS 00:31.91
30 JIRMANOVÁ Vanesa 2001 MoP 00:31.97
31 PIŠKULOVÁ Denisa 2001 DeBře 00:31.97
32 MUSILOVÁ Natálie 2003 LoČL 00:31.98
33 MIKYSKOVÁ Michaela 1999 KomBr 00:32.08
34 VEBROVÁ Berenika 2001 Olymp 00:32.14
35 NĚMČANSKÁ Barbora 2003 SlOp 00:32.28
36 PUŽMANOVÁ Tereza 2002 SlPl 00:32.37
37 HAMPEJSOVÁ Alena 2000 SlPl 00:32.42
38 SEDLÁČKOVÁ Aneta 2002 KomBr 00:32.61
39 BLAHOVÁ Helena 2004 SpSHK 00:32.67
40 MUSILOVÁ Markéta 2003 LoČL 00:32.69
41 NEDOMOVÁ Barbora 2002 PoPro 00:32.75
42 ZIKMUNDOVÁ Tereza 2002 ÚAPS 00:32.76
43 HOLEŠOVSKÁ Marie-Magdaléna 2003 PKKBr 00:32.80
44 ZELENKOVÁ Veronika 2004 SlCho 00:32.81
45 SLATINSKÁ Barbora 2003 PKKBr 00:33.01
46 PÁLENÍKOVÁ Martina 2003 PKKBr 00:33.12
47 BAUEROVÁ Štěpánka 2001 SnKV 00:33.35
48 POŠTOVÁ Michala 1989 SKS 00:33.37
49 KUČEROVÁ Natálie 2001 SlPl 00:33.40
50 ZELENÁ Eliška 1998 SOPKo 00:33.42
51 KOPŘIVOVÁ Hana 1998 ASKBl 00:33.46
52 NEDVĚDOVÁ Veronika 2002 ÚAPS 00:33.50
53 VELÁTOVÁ Andrea 2001 SlPl 00:33.61
54 PIČMANOVÁ Vendula 2001 SKS 00:33.68
55 ŘEZNÍČKOVÁ Alena 2003 SlPl 00:33.72
56 VÁVROVÁ Markéta 2004 SlCho 00:33.85
57 LINHARTOVÁ Pavlína 2002 DeNá 00:33.98
58 NOVOTNÁ Monika 2001 PKMo 00:34.03
59 DVOŘÁKOVÁ Eliška 2002 SlCho 00:34.16
60 MACHÁČKOVÁ Klára 2003 SnKV 00:34.22
61 SCHLEISSOVÁ Barbora 2003 JiDo 00:34.26
62 ŠÍMOVÁ Karolína 2003 AšMB 00:34.28
63 JURČÍKOVÁ Barbora 2002 SlLi 00:34.36
64 HOŠKOVÁ Veronika 2002 MoP 00:34.46
65 ŠANTÍNOVÁ Zuzana 2003 SlPl 00:34.76
66 BARTOŠOVÁ Barbora 2004 PKČL 00:34.88
67 LÁNÍČKOVÁ Barbora 2004 ÚAPS 00:35.52
68 SLÁNSKÁ Pavla 2000 ÚAPS 00:35.62
69 KUBÍKOVÁ Eva 2001 PKLit 00:35.64
70 DAVIDOVÁ Petra 1998 Kopr 00:35.72
71 KREJZAROVÁ Barbora 2001 SPKLi 00:35.78
72 VAŇKOVÁ Kateřina 2004 PKLo 00:35.94
73 VAN WASSEM Nadia 2005 PKČL 00:36.33
74 BÖHMOVÁ Kateřina 2001 SlPl 00:36.99
75 HORÁKOVÁ Alžběta 2001 SlOp 00:37.35
76 VESELÁ Nikola 2004 PKLo 00:38.31
77 SRBECKÁ Martina 2005 SpkRu 00:40.56