Memoriál Zdeňka Vaněčka - 3. kolo ČP 2018
26 50 Volný způsob muži
1 MACEK Lukáš 1996 ZlPK 00:24.08
2 TOMANDL David 2001 PKKBr 00:24.28
3 FRANTA Tomáš 1998 SlCho 00:24.46
4 VANĚČKA Zdeněk 1995 ZlPK 00:24.52
5 URBAN David 1995 SKŽat 00:24.69
6 OUŘEDNÍK Pavel 2001 ÚAPS 00:24.70
7 HANÁK Lukáš 2002 KomBr 00:24.90
8 SOBOTKA Pavel 2000 ÚAPS 00:24.99
9 ŠTEMBERK František 1999 SlCho 00:25.23
10 JAROŇ Petr 2001 PKNJ 00:25.25
11 CIBULKA Jakub 1996 PoPro 00:25.25
12 CHELBERG Robert 1999 MoP 00:25.45
13 ŤOK Adam 2001 PKČá 00:25.55
14 KROUFEK Martin 1999 PKLit 00:25.57
15 KREJČA Zdeněk 1999 ÚAPS 00:25.58
16 TIKOVSKÝ Daniel 2001 Boh 00:25.59
17 CHROMEC Tomáš 1995 SlOp 00:25.64
18 KLOK Markijan 2003 KomBr 00:25.69
19 BALÁK Lukáš 1994 PKLit 00:25.76
20 CHALOUPKA Miroslav 2002 PKČL 00:25.77
21 KARNOLD Adam 2001 SlPl 00:25.85
22 NOVÁK Pavel 2000 KSPKl 00:25.92
23 SOBOTKA Jan 2000 SPKLi 00:25.92
24 NETOLICKÝ Jaroslav 1998 JPK 00:25.99
25 KOŠTEJN Ondřej 1999 SnVa 00:26.04
26 VOLF Jakub 1999 SlCho 00:26.05
27 ŘEZÁČ David 2003 ÚAPS 00:26.14
28 ČIHÁK Martin 2002 PKKBr 00:26.21
29 KOZUBEK Tomáš 1998 Boh 00:26.23
30 DUNAIEV Semen 2001 SnKV 00:26.26
31 VAŠATA Michal 2002 PKKBr 00:26.34
32 SONNENBERG Filip 2002 ÚAPS 00:26.47
33 GRABOVSKI Jiří 2002 KomBr 00:26.48
34 KOBLÍŽEK Šimon 1999 ÚAPS 00:26.57
35 KLOK Pavel 1999 KomBr 00:26.57
36 KŮS Jan 2002 ÚAPS 00:26.60
37 KUČERA Milan 2003 ASKBl 00:26.60
38 ŠVRČEK Tim 2001 SPSw 00:26.70
39 SMRČEK Ondřej 2002 MoP 00:26.72
40 JANÝR Ondřej 2003 JPK 00:26.75
41 DVOŘÁK Jakub 1999 SKŽat 00:26.81
42 ŠTEMBERK Josef 2001 SlCho 00:26.90
43 KNESL Matěj 2003 PKNJ 00:26.93
44 HUVAR Ondřej 2000 PKNJ 00:26.94
45 HLADÍK Oldřich 2002 PKČL 00:27.11
46 HÁNA Karel 2003 KomBr 00:27.21
47 FIŠER Kryštof 2002 SlPl 00:27.31
48 PETROVIČ Šimon 2003 PKLit 00:27.31
49 LONĚK Tomáš 1998 ÚAPS 00:27.53
50 KNESL Ondřej 2003 PKNJ 00:27.56
51 HUVAR Jan 2003 PKNJ 00:27.58
52 MASARYK Tomáš 2002 KomBr 00:27.68
53 POPOVIČ Tomáš 2001 SlLi 00:27.72
54 LANGER Šimon 2000 SKS 00:27.82
55 BECA Jakub 2004 ÚAPS 00:27.82
56 WOLF Štěpán 1998 SlOp 00:27.84
57 NĚMEC Jaroslav 1999 SpSHK 00:27.93
58 MRÁZEK Matěj 2003 ÚAPS 00:27.96
59 SVATOŠ Ondřej 1999 SKS 00:28.04
60 DUBOVECKÝ Matouš 2001 SnVa 00:28.18
61 BALCAR Lukáš 2000 SCPAP 00:28.22
62 JAROŠ Jakub 2002 PKSČL 00:28.24
63 HORŇÁK Matěj 2000 JPK 00:28.45
64 PRANTL Tomáš 2003 SlPl 00:28.53
65 ŽEMLIČKA Martin 2002 PKPar 00:28.60
66 MORAVEC Tomáš 2005 SlCho 00:28.77
67 ACHEDŽAK Anton 2002 MoP 00:28.83
68 VOLEK Michal 2002 ÚAPS 00:28.90
69 KRECL Adam 2003 PKSČL 00:29.00
70 KIRSCHNER Václav 2000 PKLit 00:29.05
71 KONRÁD Filip 2004 PKČL 00:29.13
72 GARA Jan 1999 SKS 00:29.22
73 MENC Miroslav 1999 SpkRu 00:29.24
74 ŠKOP František 2003 PKLo 00:29.52
75 KOROUS Mikuláš 2003 PKSČL 00:29.76
76 SALOMON Filip 2001 SnVa 00:29.95
77 HOLICKÝ Matěj 2002 PKPar 00:30.23
78 VALENTA Jan 2005 SlCho 00:31.21