Memoriál Zdeňka Vaněčka - 3. kolo ČP 2018
25 50 Volný způsob ženy
1 BERINGEROVÁ Kristýna 1996 SPSw 00:27.44
2 ZÁVADOVÁ Tereza 1997 Olymp 00:27.55
3 MARCIÁNOVÁ Hana 2003 KomBr 00:27.63
4 NABOICHENKO Daryna 2002 PKČL 00:27.82
5 TECLOVÁ Adéla 1999 SCPAP 00:28.05
6 BEŠÍKOVÁ Lenka 2004 SKŽat 00:28.07
7 JAVORKOVÁ Kamila 2004 PKLtv 00:28.13
8 MARCIÁNOVÁ Eva 2001 PoPro 00:28.17
9 BURIANOVÁ Kateřina 2000 SCPAP 00:28.34
10 BUJÁRKOVÁ Tereza 2002 Olymp 00:28.50
11 GEBAUEROVÁ Petra 1998 ÚAPS 00:28.54
12 SUROVÁ Marika 2002 KomBr 00:28.54
13 ZAMAZALOVÁ Veronika 1997 ASKBl 00:28.56
14 SKOPALOVÁ Marie 2001 PKNJ 00:28.72
15 KYSELOVÁ Michaela 1999 PKKBr 00:28.80
16 NESTROJILOVÁ Anna 2002 JPK 00:28.81
17 TRINEROVÁ Lucie 2001 SlPl 00:28.85
18 HAVÍŘOVÁ Anna 2004 SPKLi 00:28.97
19 DVOŘÁKOVÁ Kateřina 1999 Olymp 00:29.09
20 KOŘÍNKOVÁ Viktorie 2002 Olymp 00:29.15
21 HONSOVÁ Adéla 2000 ZlPK 00:29.17
22 PAVLÍČKOVÁ Anna 2001 KomBr 00:29.22
23 OLIVOVÁ Viktorie 2005 SOPKo 00:29.22
24 KURCOVÁ Adéla 2001 PKLit 00:29.23
25 VAVRÍKOVÁ Světlana 2000 SKŽat 00:29.36
26 NĚMČANSKÁ Barbora 2003 SlOp 00:29.38
27 BOHÁČKOVÁ Petra 2002 SPKLi 00:29.40
28 JANÝROVÁ Lucie 2003 JPK 00:29.41
29 TANCMANOVÁ Kateřina 2001 AšMB 00:29.45
30 ŘEZNÍČKOVÁ Alena 2003 SlPl 00:29.53
31 JIRMANOVÁ Vanesa 2001 MoP 00:29.54
32 KALÁŠKOVÁ Kateřina 1999 KomBr 00:29.60
33 SÁZELOVÁ Gabriela 1992 UnOl 00:29.61
34 MUSILOVÁ Natálie 2003 LoČL 00:29.65
35 SLATINSKÁ Barbora 2003 PKKBr 00:29.89
36 BLÁHOVÁ Veronika 2004 PKČL 00:29.94
37 KRASANOVSKÁ Andrea 2001 SKS 00:29.97
38 SCHÖNBAUEROVÁ Sára 2004 ÚAPS 00:29.99
39 SECKÁ Adéla 2002 ÚAPS 00:30.02
40 DEMOVÁ Kateřina 2002 ASKBl 00:30.06
41 BAUEROVÁ Štěpánka 2001 SnKV 00:30.16
42 JURČÍKOVÁ Barbora 2002 SlLi 00:30.18
43 SEDLÁČKOVÁ Aneta 2002 KomBr 00:30.21
44 POPOVYČOVÁ Veronika 2004 ÚAPS 00:30.29
45 DÍTĚTOVÁ Markéta 2005 DeNá 00:30.49
46 HOŠKOVÁ Veronika 2002 MoP 00:30.61
47 PŮLPÁNOVÁ Alžběta 2001 MoP 00:30.65
48 ŠANTÍNOVÁ Zuzana 2003 SlPl 00:30.78
49 LÍMOVÁ Lucie 2002 SKŽat 00:30.95
50 VAN WASSEM Nadia 2005 PKČL 00:31.02
51 JANČÁLKOVÁ Lucie 2003 Kopr 00:31.08
52 VÁVROVÁ Markéta 2004 SlCho 00:31.16
53 HOUŠKOVÁ Bára 2003 PKPí 00:31.20
54 KAŠNÁ Karolína 1999 SlOp 00:31.27
55 SZOLONYOVÁ Klára 2002 PKNJ 00:31.62
56 DAVIDOVÁ Petra 1998 Kopr 00:31.67
57 KUČEROVÁ Natálie 2001 SlPl 00:31.83
58 MACHÝČKOVÁ Magdalena 2002 SlOp 00:31.85
59 OBERMANNOVÁ Lucie 1998 PKKBr 00:31.94
60 BARTOŠOVÁ Barbora 2004 PKČL 00:31.97
61 VOPATOVÁ Veronika 2002 PKMo 00:32.05
62 PIČMANOVÁ Vendula 2001 SKS 00:32.06
63 HAASEOVÁ Markéta 2005 SpkRu 00:32.12
64 ZELENKOVÁ Veronika 2004 SlCho 00:32.13
65 POVOVÁ Agáta 2005 SKŽat 00:32.29
66 ZIKMUNDOVÁ Tereza 2002 ÚAPS 00:32.40
67 NOVOTNÁ Monika 2001 PKMo 00:32.40
68 ZELENÁ Eliška 1998 SOPKo 00:32.46
69 VESELÁ Nikola 2004 PKLo 00:32.63
70 SLÁNSKÁ Pavla 2000 ÚAPS 00:32.70
71 SRBECKÁ Martina 2005 SpkRu 00:32.89
72 HALVÁTOVÁ Simona 2004 SKŽat 00:33.06
73 BÖHMOVÁ Kateřina 2001 SlPl 00:33.60
74 VAŇKOVÁ Kateřina 2004 PKLo 00:33.95