Memoriál Zdeňka Vaněčka - 3. kolo ČP 2018
20 100 Volný způsob muži
1 TOMANDL David 2001 PKKBr 00:53.57
2 SAUBER Adam 1999 JPK 00:54.63
3 KREJČÍ Kryštof 2001 KomBr 00:54.72
4 SOBOTKA Pavel 2000 ÚAPS 00:54.98
5 HANÁK Lukáš 2002 KomBr 00:54.99
6 VANĚČKA Zdeněk 1995 ZlPK 00:55.02
7 ŠVÉDA Ondřej 1998 KomBr 00:55.04
8 ŠTEMBERK František 1999 SlCho 00:55.19
9 FRANTA Tomáš 1998 SlCho 00:55.35
10 TIKOVSKÝ Daniel 2001 Boh 00:55.79
11 OUŘEDNÍK Pavel 2001 ÚAPS 00:55.81
12 JAROŇ Petr 2001 PKNJ 00:55.83
13 CIBULKA Jakub 1996 PoPro 00:55.84
14 SUKHANOV Artem 2000 ÚAPS 00:56.05
15 NOVÁK Pavel 2000 KSPKl 00:56.07
16 NETOLICKÝ Jaroslav 1998 JPK 00:56.19
17 KROUFEK Martin 1999 PKLit 00:56.24
18 KOŠTEJN Ondřej 1999 SnVa 00:56.32
19 ČIHÁK Martin 2002 PKKBr 00:56.71
20 DUNAIEV Semen 2001 SnKV 00:56.87
21 ŘEZÁČ David 2003 ÚAPS 00:56.95
22 MACHÁČEK Samuel 2002 MoP 00:56.97
23 ŠUPA Michal 2001 Kopr 00:57.07
24 SOUKUP Miroslav 1995 ÚAPS 00:57.12
25 KARNOLD Adam 2001 SlPl 00:57.12
26 KLOK Markijan 2003 KomBr 00:57.14
27 SMRČEK Ondřej 2002 MoP 00:57.22
28 KREJČA Zdeněk 1999 ÚAPS 00:57.26
29 KOZUBEK Tomáš 1998 Boh 00:57.31
30 CHELBERG Robert 1999 MoP 00:57.54
31 BUREŠ Jan 1999 KomBr 00:57.62
32 SUK Maxim 2002 SOPKo 00:57.68
33 GRABOVSKI Jiří 2002 KomBr 00:57.69
34 HÝBL Denis 2002 KomBr 00:57.71
35 VAŠATA Michal 2002 PKKBr 00:57.80
36 KUČERA Milan 2003 ASKBl 00:57.98
37 KOUREK Patrik 2003 JPK 00:58.17
38 ŤOK Adam 2001 PKČá 00:58.20
39 BOHÁČ Milan 1999 KomBr 00:58.27
40 JEZBERA Filip 2002 SlCho 00:58.36
41 ŠEBESTA David 1999 SlPl 00:58.42
42 HÁNA Karel 2003 KomBr 00:58.43
43 CHROMEC Tomáš 1995 SlOp 00:58.49
44 BALÁK Lukáš 1994 PKLit 00:58.51
45 ZACH Ondřej 1997 PLČB 00:58.53
46 KNESL Matěj 2003 PKNJ 00:58.59
47 HLADÍK Oldřich 2002 PKČL 00:58.80
48 MASARYK Tomáš 2002 KomBr 00:59.15
49 KŮS Jan 2002 ÚAPS 00:59.21
50 BALON Kristián 2003 SKŽat 00:59.32
51 MAREK Jakub 2002 SlPl 00:59.36
52 KAVA Ondřej 2001 ÚAPS 00:59.39
53 CHALOUPKA Miroslav 2002 PKČL 00:59.48
54 ŠTAUD Sebastien 2002 PKKBr 00:59.56
55 BALCAR Lukáš 2000 SCPAP 00:59.57
56 SUDA Václav 2003 SlPl 00:59.62
57 CAKL Matyáš 2004 JPK 00:59.82
58 HLAVÁČEK Jan 2001 KSPKl 00:59.87
59 LINHART Kryštof 2001 SlPl 00:59.87
60 BECA Jakub 2004 ÚAPS 01:00.02
61 KUČERA Filip 2003 KSPKl 01:00.13
62 LANGER Šimon 2000 SKS 01:00.34
63 KIRSCHNER Václav 2000 PKLit 01:00.63
64 KNESL Ondřej 2003 PKNJ 01:00.65
65 HUVAR Jan 2003 PKNJ 01:00.67
66 FIŠER Václav 2004 ÚAPS 01:00.70
67 DUBOVECKÝ Matouš 2001 SnVa 01:00.96
68 KAŠKA Karel 2004 SlCho 01:01.02
69 PETROVIČ Šimon 2003 PKLit 01:01.05
70 MRÁZEK Matěj 2003 ÚAPS 01:01.10
71 TUŽ Jiří 2004 SPKLi 01:01.35
72 MORAVEC Tomáš 2005 SlCho 01:01.42
73 LONĚK Tomáš 1998 ÚAPS 01:01.74
74 ACHEDŽAK Anton 2002 MoP 01:01.99
75 NĚMEC Jaroslav 1999 SpSHK 01:02.15
76 WOLF Štěpán 1998 SlOp 01:02.17
77 SVATOŠ Ondřej 1999 SKS 01:02.31
78 ŽEMLIČKA Martin 2002 PKPar 01:02.34
79 PROCHÁZKA Jan 2003 SKŽat 01:02.48
80 LUDVÍK David 2002 LoBe 01:02.86
81 HORŇÁK Matěj 2000 JPK 01:02.96
82 JAROŠ Jakub 2002 PKSČL 01:03.15
83 PRANTL Tomáš 2003 SlPl 01:03.52
84 GARA Jan 1999 SKS 01:03.84
85 KRECL Adam 2003 PKSČL 01:04.61
86 KONRÁD Filip 2004 PKČL 01:04.70
87 ŠKOP František 2003 PKLo 01:04.81
88 HOLICKÝ Matěj 2002 PKPar 01:05.01
89 MENC Miroslav 1999 SpkRu 01:05.85
90 SALOMON Filip 2001 SnVa 01:06.01
91 JASKULKA Jan 2002 PKKBr 01:07.45
92 KOROUS Mikuláš 2003 PKSČL 01:07.72
93 VALENTA Jan 2005 SlCho 01:08.56
94 KROULÍK Jakub 2005 SKŽat 01:08.89
95 ŠVRČEK Tim 2001 SPSw Diskval.