Memoriál Zdeňka Vaněčka - 3. kolo ČP 2018
19 100 Volný způsob ženy
1 ZÁVADOVÁ Tereza 1997 Olymp 00:59.18
2 DUCHOSLAVOVÁ Tereza 2000 JPK 00:59.47
3 BERINGEROVÁ Kristýna 1996 SPSw 01:00.21
4 TECLOVÁ Adéla 1999 SCPAP 01:00.70
5 NABOICHENKO Daryna 2002 PKČL 01:01.03
6 GEBAUEROVÁ Petra 1998 ÚAPS 01:01.48
7 MARCIÁNOVÁ Hana 2003 KomBr 01:01.59
8 ŠEBESTOVÁ Lucie 2001 SlPl 01:02.07
9 MIKULÍKOVÁ Hedvika 2003 KomBr 01:02.07
10 ZUBALÍKOVÁ Lucie 2002 KomBr 01:02.25
11 SKOPALOVÁ Marie 2001 PKNJ 01:02.30
12 OLIVOVÁ Viktorie 2005 SOPKo 01:02.34
13 SUROVÁ Marika 2002 KomBr 01:02.36
14 BUJÁRKOVÁ Tereza 2002 Olymp 01:02.39
15 MUSILOVÁ Natálie 2003 LoČL 01:02.68
16 BEŠÍKOVÁ Lenka 2004 SKŽat 01:02.80
17 BURIANOVÁ Kateřina 2000 SCPAP 01:02.93
18 SÁZELOVÁ Gabriela 1992 UnOl 01:02.98
19 DUBOVÁ Vendula 1999 JPK 01:03.09
20 TRINEROVÁ Lucie 2001 SlPl 01:03.24
21 JENČKOVÁ Markéta 2000 SlCho 01:03.27
22 KURCOVÁ Adéla 2001 PKLit 01:03.33
23 PAVLÍČKOVÁ Anna 2001 KomBr 01:03.37
24 ŘEZNÍČKOVÁ Alena 2003 SlPl 01:03.48
25 HAVÍŘOVÁ Anna 2004 SPKLi 01:03.55
26 LANGEROVÁ Monika 1999 ZlPK 01:03.91
27 PUŽMANOVÁ Tereza 2002 SlPl 01:04.02
28 KOŘÍNKOVÁ Viktorie 2002 Olymp 01:04.07
29 URBANOVÁ Tereza 2003 KomBr 01:04.34
30 NESTROJILOVÁ Anna 2002 JPK 01:04.44
31 BLÁHOVÁ Veronika 2004 PKČL 01:04.59
32 DEMOVÁ Kateřina 2002 ASKBl 01:04.63
33 PŮLPÁNOVÁ Alžběta 2001 MoP 01:04.68
34 JUŘICOVÁ Tereza 2004 SkpKB 01:04.69
35 SEDLÁČKOVÁ Aneta 2002 KomBr 01:04.75
36 MARCIÁNOVÁ Eva 2001 PoPro 01:04.78
37 DOKSANSKÁ Eliška 2003 SlCho 01:04.80
38 KALÁŠKOVÁ Kateřina 1999 KomBr 01:04.90
39 ČERVENKOVÁ Kateřina 2004 PKPří 01:04.98
40 DVOŘÁKOVÁ Kateřina 1999 Olymp 01:04.99
41 JELÍNKOVÁ Johana 2001 KSPKl 01:05.00
42 SECKÁ Adéla 2002 ÚAPS 01:05.05
43 BERKOVÁ Kateřina 1999 SlPl 01:05.44
44 MARŠÍKOVÁ Karolína 2005 AšMB 01:05.54
45 SCHLEISSOVÁ Barbora 2003 JiDo 01:05.60
46 ŠTĚPÁNKOVÁ Marie 2004 Olymp 01:06.12
47 SLATINSKÁ Barbora 2003 PKKBr 01:06.23
48 HELTOVÁ Alexandra 2003 RPl 01:06.44
49 SCHÖNBAUEROVÁ Sára 2004 ÚAPS 01:06.51
50 DÍTĚTOVÁ Markéta 2005 DeNá 01:06.52
51 VÁVROVÁ Markéta 2004 SlCho 01:06.75
52 ŠANTÍNOVÁ Zuzana 2003 SlPl 01:06.84
53 TRÁVNÍČKOVÁ Sára 2002 SPKLi 01:07.00
54 NĚMČANSKÁ Barbora 2003 SlOp 01:07.04
55 KRASANOVSKÁ Andrea 2001 SKS 01:07.06
56 VAVRÍKOVÁ Světlana 2000 SKŽat 01:07.13
57 KUBÍKOVÁ Eva 2001 PKLit 01:07.20
58 DVOŘÁKOVÁ Eliška 2002 SlCho 01:07.20
59 MACHÝČKOVÁ Magdalena 2002 SlOp 01:07.27
60 BARTOŠOVÁ Barbora 2004 PKČL 01:07.62
61 SZOLONYOVÁ Klára 2002 PKNJ 01:07.88
62 POPOVYČOVÁ Veronika 2004 ÚAPS 01:08.24
63 ZIKMUNDOVÁ Barbora 2003 JPK 01:08.28
64 OPATŘILOVÁ Anna 2004 ÚAPS 01:08.53
65 KUČEROVÁ Natálie 2001 SlPl 01:08.74
66 PIČMANOVÁ Vendula 2001 SKS 01:08.98
67 NOVOTNÁ Monika 2001 PKMo 01:10.05
68 HALVÁTOVÁ Simona 2004 SKŽat 01:10.35
69 POVOVÁ Agáta 2005 SKŽat 01:10.35
70 SLÁNSKÁ Pavla 2000 ÚAPS 01:10.87
71 HORÁKOVÁ Alžběta 2001 SlOp 01:10.90
72 ZELENKOVÁ Veronika 2004 SlCho 01:11.13
73 SRBECKÁ Martina 2005 SpkRu 01:11.17
74 VAŇKOVÁ Kateřina 2004 PKLo 01:11.27
75 SÁDECKÁ Johana 2003 Olymp 01:11.46
76 VESELÁ Nikola 2004 PKLo 01:12.85
77 KAŠNÁ Karolína 1999 SlOp 01:12.95
78 HRUŠKOVÁ Kristýna 2003 KomBr 01:14.44
79 BÖHMOVÁ Kateřina 2001 SlPl 01:14.93