Memoriál Zdeňka Vaněčka - 3. kolo ČP 2018
16 100 Motýlek muži
1 NOVÁK Petr 1996 Boh 00:56.49
2 MACEK Lukáš 1996 ZlPK 00:56.55
3 SUKHANOV Artem 2000 ÚAPS 00:58.18
4 CIBULKA Jakub 1996 PoPro 00:58.28
5 SAUBER Adam 1999 JPK 00:58.44
6 TOMANDL David 2001 PKKBr 00:58.53
7 SONNENBERG Filip 2002 ÚAPS 00:58.83
8 ČERMÁK Václav 2000 ÚAPS 00:58.91
9 SAZOVSKÝ Jan 2001 PKNJ 00:59.14
10 SOBOTKA Jan 2000 SPKLi 00:59.48
11 GRUPÁČ Radek 2001 ÚAPS 01:00.18
12 LONĚK Tomáš 1998 ÚAPS 01:00.45
13 KUČERA Milan 2003 ASKBl 01:01.23
14 MAREK Matěj 2002 SlPl 01:01.29
15 JIRKA Jakub 2001 JPK 01:01.31
16 SMRČEK Ondřej 2002 MoP 01:01.34
17 NOVÁK Pavel 2000 KSPKl 01:01.61
18 PECIAR Tomáš 2002 KomBr 01:01.84
19 KAREŠ Petr 2000 PKPří 01:01.84
20 PODRACKÝ Ondřej 2003 TJKr 01:02.35
21 ŠUPA Michal 2001 Kopr 01:02.47
22 POPOVIČ Tomáš 2001 SlLi 01:02.49
23 ŠTEMBERK Josef 2001 SlCho 01:02.56
24 JAROŇ Petr 2001 PKNJ 01:02.71
25 ADÁMEK Silvestr 2001 PKNJ 01:02.79
26 BALON Kristián 2003 SKŽat 01:02.83
27 JUNA Tomáš 2001 TJKr 01:03.03
28 MAREK Jakub 2002 SlPl 01:03.03
29 ČIHÁK Martin 2002 PKKBr 01:03.21
30 KLOK Markijan 2003 KomBr 01:03.31
31 SOUČEK Marek 2002 KSPKl 01:03.52
32 KOUREK Patrik 2003 JPK 01:03.64
33 NOVÁK Adam 2002 PKLtv 01:03.72
34 CINGROŠ Marek 2003 SlPl 01:03.99
35 KŮS Jan 2002 ÚAPS 01:04.00
36 BEJČEK Martin 1998 Boh 01:04.11
37 BOHÁČ Milan 1999 KomBr 01:04.31
38 KOZUBEK Tomáš 1998 Boh 01:04.67
39 NETRH Vojtěch 2002 PKLit 01:04.68
40 VYTLAČIL Ondřej 1999 JPK 01:04.75
41 VAŠATA Michal 2002 PKKBr 01:05.08
42 LANGER Šimon 2000 SKS 01:05.08
43 ŤOK Adam 2001 PKČá 01:05.18
44 KREJČA Zdeněk 1999 ÚAPS 01:05.21
45 LINHART Kryštof 2001 SlPl 01:05.32
46 KOCIÁN Martin 2003 PKNJ 01:05.37
47 GRABOVSKI Jiří 2002 KomBr 01:06.06
48 ŠVEJCAR Jakub 2002 ÚAPS 01:06.19
49 HUVAR Ondřej 2000 PKNJ 01:06.45
50 NELIBA Tadeáš 2003 LoBe 01:06.60
51 CHELBERG Robert 1999 MoP 01:06.61
52 LASZÁK Robert 2003 PLČB 01:06.90
53 NGUYEN Thanh 2000 SPSw 01:07.36
54 PAŘÍZEK Matěj 2001 AšMB 01:07.38
55 WOLF Štěpán 1998 SlOp 01:07.40
56 ŠVEC Filip 2001 PoPro 01:07.61
57 HLAVÁČEK Jan 2001 KSPKl 01:08.15
58 MATOUŠEK Marek 2003 PLČB 01:08.20
59 KLÍMA Dominik 2001 KSPKl 01:08.40
60 HUMLÍČEK Jakub 2003 SOPKo 01:08.64
61 JANÝR Ondřej 2003 JPK 01:08.91
62 DUNAIEV Semen 2001 SnKV 01:09.44
63 ŠTAUD Sebastien 2002 PKKBr 01:09.44
64 PROKEŠ Adam 2003 PKKBr 01:09.45
65 MÁŠA Matěj 2004 SkpKB 01:09.49
66 STRAŠÍK Tadeáš 2000 ÚAPS 01:09.89
67 KUČERA Filip 2003 KSPKl 01:10.29
68 HORŇÁK Matěj 2000 JPK 01:10.52
69 NĚMEC Jaroslav 1999 SpSHK 01:10.83
70 KAŠKA Karel 2004 SlCho 01:11.03
71 MÄRZ Michal 2000 SnKV 01:11.49
72 ŽÁK Matyáš 2003 MoP 01:11.69
73 FIŠER Václav 2004 ÚAPS 01:12.12
74 UXA Lukáš 2003 LoBe 01:12.34
75 DUBOVECKÝ Matouš 2001 SnVa 01:12.62
76 KONRÁD Filip 2004 PKČL 01:13.21
77 VOLEK Michal 2002 ÚAPS 01:13.27
78 GARA Jan 1999 SKS 01:13.71
79 DIETRICH Jakub 1996 PKLtv 01:13.88
80 KIRSCHNER Václav 2000 PKLit 01:14.33
81 JASKULKA Jan 2002 PKKBr 01:15.69
82 ACHEDŽAK Anton 2002 MoP 01:16.01
83 MENC Miroslav 1999 SpkRu 01:21.27
84 CAKL Matyáš 2004 JPK Diskval.