Memoriál Zdeňka Vaněčka - 3. kolo ČP 2018
14 50 Znak muži
1 ŠTEMBERK František 1999 SlCho 00:28.23
2 BUREŠ Jan 1999 KomBr 00:28.52
3 THIEL Dan 1989 ÚAPS 00:28.60
4 ČIHÁK Martin 2002 PKKBr 00:28.77
5 ŠEDA Vojtěch 2002 ÚAPS 00:28.99
6 KROUFEK Martin 1999 PKLit 00:29.02
7 LUDVÍK David 2002 LoBe 00:29.20
8 ČERMÁK Václav 2000 ÚAPS 00:29.25
9 ŠUPA Michal 2001 Kopr 00:29.54
10 KNESL Matěj 2003 PKNJ 00:29.61
11 JEZBERA Filip 2002 SlCho 00:29.70
12 HÝBL Denis 2002 KomBr 00:29.70
13 SOUKUP Miroslav 1995 ÚAPS 00:29.75
14 BEJČEK Martin 1998 Boh 00:29.92
15 MAREK Lukáš 2000 PLČB 00:29.96
16 VOLF Jakub 1999 SlCho 00:30.21
17 KNESL Ondřej 2003 PKNJ 00:30.25
18 KLOK Pavel 1999 KomBr 00:30.39
19 VAŠATA Michal 2002 PKKBr 00:30.58
20 MACHÁČEK Samuel 2002 MoP 00:30.62
21 KARNOLD Adam 2001 SlPl 00:30.64
22 CHROMEC Tomáš 1995 SlOp 00:30.74
23 FIŠER Šimon 2003 AšMB 00:31.11
24 ČEŠKA Jakub 1998 PKČL 00:31.20
25 OUŘEDNÍK Pavel 2001 ÚAPS 00:31.25
26 CHELBERG Robert 1999 MoP 00:31.25
27 RUBÁČEK Tomáš 2001 PLČB 00:31.40
28 KREJČA Zdeněk 1999 ÚAPS 00:31.50
29 MÁŠA Matěj 2004 SkpKB 00:31.70
30 JUNA Michal 2001 TJKr 00:31.87
31 BALÁK Lukáš 1994 PKLit 00:31.93
32 MUSIL Milan 2002 ASKBl 00:32.12
33 BECA Jakub 2004 ÚAPS 00:32.15
34 PRANTL Tomáš 2003 SlPl 00:32.30
35 HÁNA Karel 2003 KomBr 00:32.30
36 MORAVEC Tomáš 2005 SlCho 00:32.50
37 ŽEMLIČKA Martin 2002 PKPar 00:32.55
38 UXA Lukáš 2003 LoBe 00:32.86
39 MÍKA Tomáš 2003 LoBe 00:32.89
40 ŘEZÁČ David 2003 ÚAPS 00:32.93
41 PETROVIČ Šimon 2003 PKLit 00:32.94
42 SVATOŠ Ondřej 1999 SKS 00:33.20
43 HLADÍK Oldřich 2002 PKČL 00:33.52
44 BUDÍNSKÝ Dominik 2002 ÚAPS 00:33.61
45 HOLICKÝ Matěj 2002 PKPar 00:33.90
46 ŠKOP František 2003 PKLo 00:34.10
47 MRÁZEK Matěj 2003 ÚAPS 00:35.28
48 KRECL Adam 2003 PKSČL 00:35.35
49 VALENTA Jan 2005 SlCho 00:35.60
50 JAROŠ Jakub 2002 PKSČL 00:36.00
51 ACHEDŽAK Anton 2002 MoP 00:36.13
52 KROULÍK Jakub 2005 SKŽat 00:36.30
53 SÁZAVSKÝ Vojtěch 2002 SlLi 00:38.02
54 HŘEBÍK Matyáš 2005 PKČL 00:39.34
55 KOROUS Mikuláš 2003 PKSČL 00:40.15