Memoriál Zdeňka Vaněčka - 3. kolo ČP 2018
11 200 Volný způsob ženy
1 HEINRICH Fränzi 2000 SCC 02:05.62
2 SEEMANOVÁ Barbora 2000 MoP 02:08.36
3 ZÁVADOVÁ Tereza 1997 Olymp 02:09.86
4 ZUBALÍKOVÁ Lucie 2002 KomBr 02:10.43
5 TECLOVÁ Adéla 1999 SCPAP 02:10.45
6 KYSELOVÁ Michaela 1999 PKKBr 02:11.90
7 JAVORKOVÁ Kamila 2004 PKLtv 02:12.74
8 DUBOVÁ Vendula 1999 JPK 02:12.91
9 ŠEBESTOVÁ Lucie 2001 SlPl 02:13.60
10 ČERNÁ Karolína 2003 FaBr 02:13.63
11 SVOBODOVÁ Michaela 2001 KSPKl 02:14.51
12 POLÁKOVÁ Dominika 2004 JPK 02:14.59
13 PUŽMANOVÁ Tereza 2002 SlPl 02:14.87
14 JENČKOVÁ Markéta 2000 SlCho 02:15.00
15 ŘEZNÍČKOVÁ Alena 2003 SlPl 02:15.09
16 KURCOVÁ Adéla 2001 PKLit 02:15.57
17 JELÍNKOVÁ Johana 2001 KSPKl 02:15.61
18 URBANOVÁ Tereza 2003 KomBr 02:16.89
19 DEMOVÁ Kateřina 2002 ASKBl 02:16.94
20 JANÝROVÁ Lucie 2003 JPK 02:17.40
21 BERINGEROVÁ Kristýna 1996 SPSw 02:17.66
22 BOHÁČKOVÁ Petra 2002 SPKLi 02:18.03
23 MUSILOVÁ Natálie 2003 LoČL 02:18.37
24 HONSOVÁ Adéla 2000 ZlPK 02:18.38
25 ČERVENKOVÁ Denisa 2004 PKPří 02:18.75
26 ŠTĚRBOVÁ Adéla 2000 SlPl 02:19.53
27 LEMFELDOVÁ Petra 2002 DeNá 02:19.61
28 DOKSANSKÁ Eliška 2003 SlCho 02:19.73
29 PŮLPÁNOVÁ Alžběta 2001 MoP 02:19.91
30 HELTOVÁ Alexandra 2003 RPl 02:19.99
31 VRÁNOVÁ Gabriela 2002 SOPKo 02:20.03
32 JIRMANOVÁ Vanesa 2001 MoP 02:20.40
33 KALÁŠKOVÁ Kateřina 1999 KomBr 02:21.00
34 HAVÍŘOVÁ Anna 2004 SPKLi 02:21.60
35 OBERMANNOVÁ Lucie 1998 PKKBr 02:21.67
36 JURČÍKOVÁ Barbora 2002 SlLi 02:21.69
37 MIKULÍKOVÁ Hedvika 2003 KomBr 02:22.23
38 HOŠKOVÁ Veronika 2002 MoP 02:22.39
39 PIŠKULOVÁ Denisa 2001 DeBře 02:22.61
40 PIKLOVÁ Tereza 2003 JPK 02:22.84
41 BLÁHOVÁ Veronika 2004 PKČL 02:23.20
42 SCHLEISSOVÁ Barbora 2003 JiDo 02:23.47
43 MACHÝČKOVÁ Magdalena 2002 SlOp 02:24.29
44 BARTOŠOVÁ Barbora 2004 PKČL 02:24.37
45 DUPAČOVÁ Anna 2003 KSPKl 02:24.97
46 VÝMOLOVÁ Tereza 2003 AšMB 02:25.05
47 MACHÁČKOVÁ Klára 2003 SnKV 02:25.76
48 TRÁVNÍČKOVÁ Sára 2002 SPKLi 02:25.84
49 MALINOVÁ Michaela 2002 SlCho 02:25.87
50 ŠTĚPÁNKOVÁ Marie 2004 Olymp 02:26.00
51 DÍTĚTOVÁ Markéta 2005 DeNá 02:26.05
52 SCHÖNBAUEROVÁ Sára 2004 ÚAPS 02:27.62
53 VÁVROVÁ Markéta 2004 SlCho 02:28.12
54 DVOŘÁKOVÁ Eliška 2002 SlCho 02:28.47
55 SLATINSKÁ Barbora 2003 PKKBr 02:29.07
56 KUBÍKOVÁ Eva 2001 PKLit 02:29.30
57 HRDLIČKOVÁ Adéla 2004 ÚAPS 02:30.91
58 OPATŘILOVÁ Anna 2004 ÚAPS 02:31.00
59 SZOLONYOVÁ Klára 2002 PKNJ 02:31.18
60 ZIKMUNDOVÁ Kristýna 2004 JPK 02:31.88
61 KUČEROVÁ Natálie 2001 SlPl 02:32.94
62 POPOVYČOVÁ Veronika 2004 ÚAPS 02:34.19
63 NOVOTNÁ Monika 2001 PKMo 02:37.08