VC Pardubic 2018 - 2. kolo ČP 2018
9 50 Volný způsob Muži
1 LOBANOVSZKIJ Maxim 1996 GYÖRI 00:22.98
2 ŠEFL Jan 1990 SlPl 00:23.54
3 PROCHÁZKA Roman 2001 KPSOs 00:23.54
4 SKINNER Alexander 1998 DoWin 00:23.55
5 MOSER Josef 1997 KomBr 00:23.80
6 OUŘEDNÍK Pavel 2001 ÚAPS 00:23.99
7 BALOG Gábor 1990 GYÖRI 00:24.04
8 KLUSAL Martin 2000 ZlPK 00:24.12
9 VANĚČKA Zdeněk 1995 ZlPK 00:24.12
10 VOBOŘIL Matěj 1993 KomBr 00:24.23
11 RAMON FERNANDEZ Alex 1999 SPAIN 00:24.26
12 TOMANDL David 2001 PKKBr 00:24.37
13 BŘEZINA Jakub 1997 TJZn 00:24.47
14 VAVREČKA Dominik 1995 KomBr 00:24.57
15 KLABAN Jiří 2000 PKHK 00:24.58
16 SZENTES Bence 1996 GYÖRI 00:24.61
17 SOBOTKA Pavel 2000 ÚAPS 00:24.63
18 NEMER Mohamed 1999 SYRIA 00:24.68
19 KRATOCHVÍL Josef 2001 PKNJ 00:24.77
20 PÁTEK Vojtěch 1993 UnBr 00:24.84
21 CHELBERG Robert 1999 MoP 00:24.84
22 KUCHYŇA Libor 1987 EAJ 00:24.85
23 HLOBEŇ Adam 2001 TJZn 00:24.92
24 SKÁLA Jakub 2001 Zlín 00:24.98
25 SVOBODA Kristián 2000 PKPí 00:24.99
26 TÓTH Nikolaj 1996 MoP 00:25.02
27 KREJČÍ Kryštof 2001 KomBr 00:25.03
28 TOBIÁŠ Jakub 1995 KomBr 00:25.05
29 MACHALLA Matyáš 2001 KPSOs 00:25.08
30 BARAKAT Khaled 2002 SYRIA 00:25.15
31 NOVÁK Pavel 2000 KSPKl 00:25.16
32 HANÁK Lukáš 2002 KomBr 00:25.18
33 SAUBER Adam 1999 JPK 00:25.23
34 REJMAN Matouš 1999 SCPAP 00:25.30
35 KODÝTEK Petr 1998 KomBr 00:25.36
36 TIKOVSKÝ Daniel 2001 SlPl 00:25.38
37 JAROŇ Petr 2001 PKNJ 00:25.39
38 MAŤÁTKO Vojtěch 2001 UnOl 00:25.39
39 ŠVÉDA Ondřej 1998 KomBr 00:25.40
40 KREJČÍŘ Petr 2002 UnOl 00:25.45
41 VENCEL Michal 1996 ASKBl 00:25.51
42 HANZAL Jan 1998 Boh 00:25.53
43 PROKOP Jan 1998 SCPAP 00:25.68
44 ŠVEHLA František 2000 KomBr 00:25.69
45 HNYK Tomáš 2000 ÚAPS 00:25.73
46 SAZOVSKÝ Jan 2001 PKNJ 00:25.74
47 ČIHÁK Martin 2002 PKKBr 00:25.84
48 KUČERA Milan 2003 ASKBl 00:25.88
49 TOMAN Daniel 2000 SCPAP 00:25.88
50 BALÁK Lukáš 1994 PKLit 00:25.93
51 DVOŘÁK Jan 2000 USK 00:25.94
52 CHROMEC Tomáš 1995 SlOp 00:25.97
53 VAŠATA Michal 2002 PKKBr 00:26.00
54 RÁČEK Martin 2002 ZlPK 00:26.03
55 SONNENBERG Filip 2002 ÚAPS 00:26.08
56 MÍKA Tomáš 2003 LoBe 00:26.09
57 KAŠPÁREK Tomáš 2001 ZlPK 00:26.09
58 KOZUBEK Tomáš 1998 Boh 00:26.10
59 ŤOK Adam 2001 PKČá 00:26.10
60 OOSTHUIZEN Martin 2002 DoWin 00:26.15
61 HUBÍK Lukáš 2001 Zlín 00:26.21
62 ŠTAFURIK Filip 2002 SlPl 00:26.21
63 LE ROUX Corné 2002 DoWin 00:26.23
64 KŘÍSTEK Šimon 2003 KPSOs 00:26.24
65 ŘEZÁČ David 2003 ÚAPS 00:26.25
66 JEZBERA Filip 2002 SlCho 00:26.27
67 URBÁNEK Petr 2003 ZlPK 00:26.28
68 TRUNEČKA Eduard 1999 BiJa 00:26.28
69 PODEŠŤ Michal 2001 FaBr 00:26.30
70 HÝBL Denis 2002 KomBr 00:26.34
71 BUREŠ Jan 1999 KomBr 00:26.34
72 LINZER Sebastian 1999 KPSOs 00:26.35
73 ANDRÁŠI Lukáš 2002 SpPř 00:26.36
74 PODRACKÝ Ondřej 2003 TJKr 00:26.40
75 KUPKA Vojtěch 2002 KPSOs 00:26.40
76 KAUPA Tomáš 2003 SpSHK 00:26.44
77 KOUREK Patrik 2003 JPK 00:26.47
78 SMRČEK Ondřej 2002 MoP 00:26.48
79 ŠVEC Filip 2001 PoPro 00:26.48
80 LUDVÍK David 2002 LoBe 00:26.49
81 ŠVARC Radim 2002 ASKBl 00:26.51
82 ŠPATÉNKA Radim 1992 LoČT 00:26.51
83 HUVAR Ondřej 2000 PKNJ 00:26.52
84 HÁJEK Václav 2000 USK 00:26.53
85 HLAVÁČEK Jan 2001 KSPKl 00:26.54
86 KAREŠ Petr 2000 PKPří 00:26.56
87 NOVÁK Adam 2002 PKLtv 00:26.57
88 KŮS Jan 2002 ÚAPS 00:26.61
89 RENC Matěj 2002 Boh 00:26.67
90 KROUPA Jan 2002 PKHa 00:26.68
91 JUNA Tomáš 2001 TJKr 00:26.68
92 LICHTENBERG Matthias 2000 DoWin 00:26.69
93 SUK Maxim 2002 SOPKo 00:26.75
94 RAISKUP Denis 2002 PSKr 00:26.82
95 KLOK Markijan 2003 KomBr 00:26.84
96 SVOBODA Matěj 2000 TJZn 00:26.86
97 ŠMERDA Štěpán 2002 KPSOs 00:26.88
98 JISKRA Tadeáš 2002 LoČT 00:26.91
99 ADÁMEK Silvestr 2001 PKNJ 00:26.97
100 ŠTULIK Richard 2001 PKZn 00:26.97
101 BALCAR Aleš 2003 SCPAP 00:27.00
102 BALCAR Lukáš 2000 SCPAP 00:27.02
103 JERMAN Michal 2004 LoTr 00:27.02
104 BOHÁČ Milan 1999 KomBr 00:27.05
105 JANÝR Ondřej 2003 JPK 00:27.08
106 KNESL Ondřej 2003 PKNJ 00:27.13
107 MATÚŠ Michal 2001 Zlín 00:27.14
108 DIRBÁK Martin 1999 ZlPK 00:27.15
109 HUVAR Jan 2003 PKNJ 00:27.16
110 VIK Matěj 2003 DeJič 00:27.19
111 GRABOVSKI Jiří 2002 KomBr 00:27.19
112 VAVŘÍN Šimon 2004 PKNJ 00:27.27
113 MASARYK Tomáš 2002 KomBr 00:27.28
114 HÁNA Karel 2003 KomBr 00:27.28
115 ZDRAŽIL Michal 2001 KPSOs 00:27.33
116 MUSIL Milan 2002 ASKBl 00:27.41
117 KONEČNÝ Matěj 2003 ZlPK 00:27.51
118 MRÁZEK Matěj 2003 ÚAPS 00:27.52
119 TOMAŠTÍK Jan 2004 Zlín 00:27.55
120 GAVENDA Marek 2004 KPSOs 00:27.56
121 SKALNÍK Marek 2003 PKKBr 00:27.56
122 POPOVIČ Tomáš 2001 SlLi 00:27.56
123 TURZA Kryštof 2002 Zlín 00:27.58
124 MOC Albert 2004 SlLi 00:27.60
125 POKORNÝ Štěpán 2003 ASKBl 00:27.61
126 ŠMÍD Jan 2001 PKPar 00:27.66
127 HAVELKA Tomáš 2004 LoTr 00:27.71
128 SLAVÍK David 2004 KPSOs 00:27.82
129 KIRSCHNER Václav 2000 PKLit 00:27.86
130 MICH David 2001 PSKr 00:27.87
131 KLUSAL David 2004 ZlPK 00:27.89
132 CIOCCOLANTI Jodave 2001 DoWin 00:27.90
133 PETROVIČ Šimon 2003 PKLit 00:27.95
134 NĚMEC Jaroslav 1999 SpSHK 00:27.98
135 BURGER Heinrich 2000 DoWin 00:27.98
136 DRAHORÁD Pavel 2004 ZéHK 00:28.02
137 SLEZÁK JAKUB 2003 OSPHo 00:28.02
138 HENNING Marco 2003 DoWin 00:28.03
139 ŠTAUD Sebastien 2002 PKKBr 00:28.04
140 GRACÍK Daniel 2004 SpSHK 00:28.04
141 ACHEDŽAK Anton 2002 MoP 00:28.10
142 MARŠÍK Ondřej 2003 KomBr 00:28.11
143 VOLECH Matěj 2002 BiJa 00:28.11
144 KUČERA Filip 2003 KSPKl 00:28.12
145 ŠULÁK Jan 2003 KomBr 00:28.12
146 GERTZE Matthew 2002 DoWin 00:28.23
147 OSININ Pavel 2003 SCPAP 00:28.29
148 BOBČÍK Jakub 2004 SpaMy 00:28.29
149 VLASÁK Karel 2002 PKPří 00:28.29
150 HOUF Dominik 2005 SCPAP 00:28.35
151 OOSTHUIZEN Hendrik 2004 DoWin 00:28.45
152 KLÍMA Dominik 2001 KSPKl 00:28.47
153 MRŇÁVEK Martin 2003 SpSHK 00:28.48
154 PAVELKA Vojtěch 2002 DeNá 00:28.50
155 JANOUŠEK Martin 2003 DeJič 00:28.65
156 PLUHAŘ David 2003 PSKr 00:28.70
157 MÁŠA Matěj 2004 SkpKB 00:28.71
158 REISSMÜLLER Filip 2003 PKPří 00:28.75
159 ŘÍHA Vojtěch 2004 DeNá 00:29.07
160 KUBÍN Matyáš 2003 DeJič 00:29.12
161 SETZKORN Friedrich 2003 DoWin 00:29.13
162 BARTOŠ Sebastián 2004 KPSOs 00:29.19
163 HAGEN Armand 2000 DoWin 00:29.35
164 LUŠTICKÝ Josef 2004 ZéHK 00:29.41
165 PÁCL Tomáš 2002 PSKr 00:29.51
166 ČIHULA Samuel 2005 SlLi 00:29.82
167 WELLMANN Arkell 2002 DoWin 00:29.85
168 SEMANKO Samuel 2005 AQSE 00:29.91
169 ZETEK Vladimír 1999 KVSPa 00:29.99
170 PECINA Jan 2005 SCPAP 00:30.26
171 VRZÁČEK Matěj 2005 DeNá 00:30.91
172 JASKULKA Jan 2002 PKKBr 00:30.99
173 BUDIL Martin 1998 USK 00:31.86
174 KOLMAN Ivan 2004 PKKBr 00:32.39