VC Pardubic 2018 - 2. kolo ČP 2018
7 50 Znak Muži
1 FRANTA Tomáš 1998 SlCho 00:25.58
2 ČEJKA Jan 2001 SCPAP 00:26.13
3 SZENTES Bence 1996 GYÖRI 00:26.29
4 BALOG Gábor 1990 GYÖRI 00:26.32
5 BLAŽEK Robin 1995 KomBr 00:26.81
6 RAMON FERNANDEZ Alex 1999 SPAIN 00:27.01
7 LOBANOVSZKIJ Maxim 1996 GYÖRI 00:27.36
8 SLÍVA Jan 1998 ZlPK 00:27.71
9 LUDVÍK Tomáš 1999 LoBe 00:28.03
10 ŠPERL Michael 1999 SlPl 00:28.05
11 ČIHÁK Martin 2002 PKKBr 00:28.51
12 RENC Jakub 1999 Boh 00:28.72
13 KREJČÍŘ Petr 2002 UnOl 00:28.81
14 BOROVANSKÝ Robert 2001 SlPl 00:28.93
15 SUKHANOV Artem 2000 ÚAPS 00:29.06
16 CIBULKA Jakub 1996 PoPro 00:29.07
17 PROKOP Jan 1998 SCPAP 00:29.09
18 BUREŠ Jan 1999 KomBr 00:29.12
19 OBR Michal 2001 KPSOs 00:29.13
20 LUDVÍK David 2002 LoBe 00:29.26
21 BURSA Jakub 2003 BiJa 00:29.49
22 KNESL Matěj 2003 PKNJ 00:29.55
23 JEZBERA Filip 2002 SlCho 00:29.61
24 HÝBL Denis 2002 KomBr 00:29.62
25 SOUKUP Miroslav 1995 ÚAPS 00:29.79
26 HENGERIČ Štěpán 1999 SlPl 00:29.84
27 KARNOLD Adam 2001 SlPl 00:29.84
28 ŠVEHLA František 2000 KomBr 00:29.95
29 TIKOVSKÝ Daniel 2001 SlPl 00:30.10
30 KNESL Ondřej 2003 PKNJ 00:30.11
31 JUNA Tomáš 2001 TJKr 00:30.22
32 DIRBÁK Martin 1999 ZlPK 00:30.23
33 SAZOVSKÝ Jan 2001 PKNJ 00:30.27
34 JANÝR Ondřej 2003 JPK 00:30.33
35 PODRACKÝ Ondřej 2003 TJKr 00:30.48
36 SMRČEK Ondřej 2002 MoP 00:30.49
37 OOSTHUIZEN Martin 2002 DoWin 00:30.49
38 BURGER Heinrich 2000 DoWin 00:30.58
39 CHROMEC Tomáš 1995 SlOp 00:30.63
40 JUNA Michal 2001 TJKr 00:30.69
41 SUK Maxim 2002 SOPKo 00:30.92
42 ŽEMLIČKA Martin 2002 PKPar 00:30.97
43 GRACÍK Daniel 2004 SpSHK 00:30.98
44 VOLECH Matěj 2002 BiJa 00:31.00
45 ŠTAFURIK Filip 2002 SlPl 00:31.07
46 BALON Kristián 2003 SKŽat 00:31.08
47 KLABAN Matyáš 2003 PKHK 00:31.09
48 ŠULÁK Jan 2003 KomBr 00:31.17
49 MAREK Jakub 2002 SlPl 00:31.26
50 SVOBODA Matyáš 2001 TJZn 00:31.43
51 POKORNÝ Štěpán 2003 ASKBl 00:31.45
52 MERHOUT Šimon 2004 SkpKB 00:31.53
53 HORVÁT Petr 1994 PKZá 00:31.72
54 HÁNA Karel 2003 KomBr 00:31.77
55 HENNING Marco 2003 DoWin 00:32.04
56 MAXA Ondřej 1996 UnBr 00:32.08
57 GAVENDA Marek 2004 KPSOs 00:32.11
58 HAVELKA Tomáš 2004 LoTr 00:32.23
59 MÍKA Tomáš 2003 LoBe 00:32.32
60 PROKEŠ Adam 2003 PKKBr 00:32.57
61 ČIHULA Samuel 2005 SlLi 00:32.82
62 MÁŠA Matěj 2004 SkpKB 00:32.95
63 NEUMANN David 2004 PKPar 00:32.95
64 BUDÍNSKÝ Dominik 2002 ÚAPS 00:32.99
65 KAUPA Tomáš 2003 SpSHK 00:33.09
66 SETZKORN Friedrich 2003 DoWin 00:33.22
67 STODOLA Marek 2004 PKPar 00:33.38
68 BOBČÍK Jakub 2004 SpaMy 00:33.56
69 PETROVIČ Šimon 2003 PKLit 00:33.69
70 MARŠÍK Ondřej 2003 KomBr 00:33.75
71 JERMAN Michal 2004 LoTr 00:33.93
72 KROUPA Jan 2002 PKHa 00:34.13
73 HOLICKÝ Matěj 2002 PKPar 00:34.30
74 PÁSLER Jakub 2003 LoTr 00:34.45
75 SEMANKO Samuel 2005 AQSE 00:34.84
76 ŘÍHA Vojtěch 2004 DeNá 00:35.22
77 WELLMANN Arkell 2002 DoWin 00:35.28
78 VIK Matěj 2003 DeJič 00:35.35
79 VRZÁČEK Matěj 2005 DeNá 00:35.57
80 ACHEDŽAK Anton 2002 MoP 00:35.60
81 NĚMEC Jaroslav 1999 SpSHK 00:35.67
82 ESSLINGER Nico 2005 DoWin 00:35.82
83 KUBÍN Matyáš 2003 DeJič 00:36.33
84 JANOUŠEK Martin 2003 DeJič 00:36.36
85 JISKRA Tadeáš 2002 LoČT Diskval.
86 HAVLÍK Daniel 1999 KPSOs Diskval.
87 GEMOV Ondřej 1999 SlPl Diskval.