VC Pardubic 2018 - 2. kolo ČP 2018
32 100 Prsa Muži
1 MACEK Lukáš 1996 ZlPK 01:04.60
2 ZÁBOJNÍK Matěj 2000 ZlPK 01:04.90
3 NETRH Vojtěch 2002 PKLit 01:06.39
4 GRUPÁČ Radek 2001 ÚAPS 01:06.58
5 POLÁŠEK Richard 2001 SlPl 01:06.61
6 JANEČEK Vojtěch 2001 ÚAPS 01:06.75
7 CHRÁPAVÝ Filip 1999 KomBr 01:06.81
8 BISCHOF Roman 1996 SlPl 01:06.84
9 KLABAN Jiří 2000 PKHK 01:07.10
10 KUČERA Štěpán 1999 KomBr 01:07.59
11 KRPÁLEK Libor 2002 PKPar 01:08.27
12 HÁJEK Václav 2000 USK 01:08.36
13 MACH Filip 2000 SKŽat 01:08.55
14 TÓTH Nikolaj 1996 MoP 01:08.98
15 RÁČEK Martin 2002 ZlPK 01:09.51
16 KLÍMA Dominik 2001 KSPKl 01:09.88
17 BALON Kristián 2003 SKŽat 01:10.13
18 ZDRAŽIL Michal 2001 KPSOs 01:10.59
19 NOVOTNÝ Matyáš 2001 MoP 01:10.64
20 GOLDA Matěj 2002 ZlPK 01:10.94
21 BŘEZINA Jakub 1997 TJZn 01:11.15
22 ADÁMEK Silvestr 2001 PKNJ 01:11.17
23 NETOLICKÝ Jaroslav 1998 JPK 01:11.25
24 DOČKAL Oliver 2001 Zlín 01:11.30
25 HNYK Tomáš 2000 ÚAPS 01:11.84
26 ŠVEC Filip 2001 PoPro 01:11.96
27 PROKEŠ Adam 2003 PKKBr 01:12.03
28 SOUČEK Marek 2002 KSPKl 01:12.06
29 JUNA Michal 2001 TJKr 01:12.21
30 KASTELIC Darek 2001 SlPl 01:12.32
31 HENGERIČ Štěpán 1999 SlPl 01:12.37
32 VYTLAČIL Ondřej 1999 JPK 01:12.65
33 PRŮDEK Jan 2003 PKMo 01:12.94
34 MÍKA Tomáš 2003 LoBe 01:13.01
35 NOVÁK Adam 2002 PKLtv 01:13.43
36 VLK Karel 2002 KPSOs 01:13.51
37 MARÁŠEK Kryštof 2003 PKMo 01:14.14
38 MÍČEK Martin 2003 SpPř 01:14.17
39 ŠVEJCAR Jakub 2002 ÚAPS 01:14.44
40 KOUBA Alois 1999 NePK 01:14.78
41 DRAHORÁD Pavel 2004 ZéHK 01:14.81
42 VAVŘÍN Šimon 2004 PKNJ 01:14.94
43 LICHTENBERG Matthias 2000 DoWin 01:15.18
44 TOMAŠTÍK Jan 2004 Zlín 01:15.34
45 MOC Albert 2004 SlLi 01:15.60
46 BURSA Jakub 2003 BiJa 01:15.67
47 PRUSENOVSKÝ Jakub 2004 Zlín 01:16.02
48 BUDÍNSKÝ Dominik 2002 ÚAPS 01:16.33
49 KONEČNÝ Matěj 2003 ZlPK 01:16.57
50 ŠVÍŘ Matěj 2000 LoČT 01:16.80
51 ŠVARC Radim 2002 ASKBl 01:16.91
52 FIŠER Kryštof 2001 ÚAPS 01:17.12
53 HUVAR Ondřej 2000 PKNJ 01:17.12
54 RAISKUP Denis 2002 PSKr 01:17.15
55 HOUF Dominik 2005 SCPAP 01:17.19
56 CHALUPNÍK Jiří 2004 SpSHK 01:17.42
57 ZÁBOJNÍK Michal 2002 ZlPK 01:17.59
58 ŠMÍD Jan 2001 PKPar 01:18.12
59 PATLEVIČ Filip 2004 PKPar 01:18.54
60 PAŘÍZEK Matěj 2001 AšMB 01:18.78
61 HAGEN Armand 2000 DoWin 01:19.02
62 BAUMGARTNER Moritz 2005 VAS 01:19.12
63 JANOUŠEK Martin 2003 DeJič 01:19.21
64 SPÁČIL Filip 2003 PSKr 01:19.53
65 MUSIL Milan 2002 ASKBl 01:19.63
66 CIOCCOLANTI Jodave 2001 DoWin 01:19.93
67 VIK Matěj 2003 DeJič 01:20.01
68 OSININ Pavel 2003 SCPAP 01:20.45
69 VAĽKO Marek 2004 NePK 01:21.12
70 MÁŠA Matěj 2004 SkpKB 01:21.36
71 KLUSAL David 2004 ZlPK 01:22.90
72 PAVELKA Vojtěch 2002 DeNá 01:23.31
73 BUDIL Martin 1998 USK 01:24.55
74 PÁCL Tomáš 2002 PSKr 01:26.13