VC Pardubic 2018 - 2. kolo ČP 2018
30 100 Volný způsob Muži
1 LOBANOVSZKIJ Maxim 1996 GYÖRI 00:49.78
2 SKINNER Alexander 1998 DoWin 00:51.05
3 PROCHÁZKA Roman 2001 KPSOs 00:51.92
4 TOMANDL David 2001 PKKBr 00:52.40
5 ŠIMÁČEK Martin 1997 SlPl 00:52.96
6 ABBAS Omar 1999 SYRIA 00:53.13
7 CHRISTIANSEN Henrik 1996 NOR 00:53.34
8 DURAN NAVIA Miguel 1995 SPAIN 00:53.56
9 VANĚČKA Zdeněk 1995 ZlPK 00:53.74
10 FRANTA Tomáš 1998 SlCho 00:53.93
11 SOBOTKA Pavel 2000 ÚAPS 00:53.99
12 KLUSAL Martin 2000 ZlPK 00:54.32
13 KREJČÍ Kryštof 2001 KomBr 00:54.46
14 ŠVÉDA Ondřej 1998 KomBr 00:54.55
15 NOVÁK Pavel 2000 KSPKl 00:54.56
16 VAVREČKA Dominik 1995 KomBr 00:54.74
17 ŠIROKÝ Václav 2000 KomBr 00:54.76
18 TIKOVSKÝ Daniel 2001 SlPl 00:54.83
19 BARAKAT Khaled 2002 SYRIA 00:54.90
20 SKÁLA Jakub 2001 Zlín 00:54.95
21 KRATOCHVÍL Josef 2001 PKNJ 00:54.97
22 JAROŇ Petr 2001 PKNJ 00:55.06
23 KODÝTEK Petr 1998 KomBr 00:55.10
24 HANÁK Lukáš 2002 KomBr 00:55.27
25 TÓTH Nikolaj 1996 MoP 00:55.41
26 KLÁSEK Jan 2002 SCPAP 00:55.41
27 HLOBEŇ Adam 2001 TJZn 00:55.45
28 MÍKA Tomáš 2003 LoBe 00:55.70
29 RENC Jakub 1999 Boh 00:55.86
30 KAŠPÁREK Tomáš 2001 ZlPK 00:55.93
31 OUŘEDNÍK Pavel 2001 ÚAPS 00:55.95
32 NETOLICKÝ Jaroslav 1998 JPK 00:56.08
33 ČIHÁK Martin 2002 PKKBr 00:56.09
34 KARNOLD Adam 2001 SlPl 00:56.13
35 BURSA Jakub 2003 BiJa 00:56.35
36 HÝBL Denis 2002 KomBr 00:56.41
37 MACHÁČEK Samuel 2002 MoP 00:56.59
38 STEHLÍČEK Kamil 2000 KomBr 00:56.61
39 HUBÍK Lukáš 2001 Zlín 00:56.68
40 TOMAN Daniel 2000 SCPAP 00:56.86
41 ŘEZÁČ David 2003 ÚAPS 00:56.89
42 KUPKA Vojtěch 2001 USK 00:56.92
43 KUČERA Milan 2003 ASKBl 00:56.98
44 SAUBER Adam 1999 JPK 00:57.05
45 KAUPA Tomáš 2003 SpSHK 00:57.14
46 ŠVEHLA František 2000 KomBr 00:57.18
47 KUPKA Vojtěch 2002 KPSOs 00:57.44
48 ŠTAFURIK Filip 2002 SlPl 00:57.47
49 ČAJKA Filip 2004 TJZn 00:57.59
50 SUK Maxim 2002 SOPKo 00:57.61
51 KŘÍSTEK Šimon 2003 KPSOs 00:57.63
52 SVOBODA Matěj 2000 TJZn 00:57.68
53 BOHÁČ Milan 1999 KomBr 00:57.69
54 VAŠATA Michal 2002 PKKBr 00:57.81
55 KLOK Markijan 2003 KomBr 00:57.90
56 BUREŠ Jan 1999 KomBr 00:57.90
57 URBÁNEK Petr 2003 ZlPK 00:57.93
58 ŠTULIK Richard 2001 PKZn 00:57.95
59 GRABOVSKI Jiří 2002 KomBr 00:58.04
60 BALCAR Aleš 2003 SCPAP 00:58.14
61 HUVAR Ondřej 2000 PKNJ 00:58.15
62 OOSTHUIZEN Martin 2002 DoWin 00:58.18
63 ŠVARC Radim 2002 ASKBl 00:58.20
64 MASARYK Tomáš 2002 KomBr 00:58.38
65 NOVOTNÝ Matyáš 2001 MoP 00:58.44
66 CHROMEC Tomáš 1995 SlOp 00:58.54
67 ŤOK Adam 2001 PKČá 00:58.71
68 LICHTENBERG Matthias 2000 DoWin 00:58.80
69 SLAVÍK David 2004 KPSOs 00:58.87
70 HLAVÁČEK Jan 2001 KSPKl 00:58.90
71 HÁNA Karel 2003 KomBr 00:58.96
72 BALCAR Lukáš 2000 SCPAP 00:58.99
73 KNESL Ondřej 2003 PKNJ 00:59.16
74 KROUPA Jan 2002 PKHa 00:59.17
75 ŠVRČEK Tim 2001 SPSw 00:59.40
76 SKALNÍK Marek 2003 PKKBr 00:59.44
77 KNESL Matěj 2003 PKNJ 00:59.48
78 DRAHORÁD Pavel 2004 ZéHK 00:59.64
79 PETROVIČ Šimon 2003 PKLit 00:59.68
80 KIRSCHNER Václav 2000 PKLit 00:59.79
81 DIRBÁK Martin 1999 ZlPK 00:59.79
82 JERMAN Michal 2004 LoTr 00:59.90
83 KLOK Pavel 1999 KomBr 00:59.95
84 KŮS Jan 2002 ÚAPS 00:59.96
85 LE ROUX Corné 2002 DoWin 01:00.03
86 PROŠEK Max 2003 BiJa 01:00.03
87 JANÝR Ondřej 2003 JPK 01:00.07
88 BURGER Heinrich 2000 DoWin 01:00.08
89 JISKRA Tadeáš 2002 LoČT 01:00.13
90 CHELBERG Robert 1999 MoP 01:00.13
91 ŠTAUD Sebastien 2002 PKKBr 01:00.19
92 SONNENBERG Filip 2002 ÚAPS 01:00.21
93 BAUMGARTNER Moritz 2005 VAS 01:00.24
94 POKORNÝ Štěpán 2003 ASKBl 01:00.31
95 VIK Matěj 2003 DeJič 01:00.45
96 GAVENDA Marek 2004 KPSOs 01:00.52
97 MOC Albert 2004 SlLi 01:00.54
98 HENNING Marco 2003 DoWin 01:00.58
99 ŽALUDEK Ondřej 2002 NePK 01:00.62
100 NĚMEC Jaroslav 1999 SpSHK 01:00.69
101 ACHEDŽAK Anton 2002 MoP 01:01.06
102 HUVAR Jan 2003 PKNJ 01:01.10
103 FIŠER Šimon 2003 AšMB 01:01.18
104 SZENTES Bence 1996 GYÖRI 01:01.20
105 TOMAŠTÍK Jan 2004 Zlín 01:01.31
106 CIOCCOLANTI Jodave 2001 DoWin 01:01.40
107 HAVLENA Maxim 2004 SpSHK 01:01.49
108 GERTZE Matthew 2002 DoWin 01:01.79
109 MARŠÍK Ondřej 2003 KomBr 01:01.89
110 ŠVÁSTA Filip 2002 AšMB 01:02.12
111 GRACÍK Daniel 2004 SpSHK 01:02.26
112 VLASÁK Karel 2002 PKPří 01:02.79
113 KLUSAL David 2004 ZlPK 01:03.39
114 CHALUPNÍK Jiří 2004 SpSHK 01:04.25
115 MÁŠA Matěj 2004 SkpKB 01:04.35
116 PAŘÍZEK Matěj 2001 AšMB 01:05.07