VC Pardubic 2018 - 2. kolo ČP 2018
28 100 Motýlek Muži
1 BROMER Viktor 1993 DEN 00:53.54
2 ŠEFL Jan 1990 SlPl 00:53.69
3 NOVÁK Petr 1996 Boh 00:54.25
4 RAMON FERNANDEZ Alex 1999 SPAIN 00:55.40
5 ZIKMUND Martin 1993 MedKl 00:55.84
6 HAVRÁNEK Tomáš 1994 Boh 00:55.86
7 NOLL David 1999 Boh 00:56.97
8 LUNAK Sebastian 2002 USK 00:57.24
9 SLÍVA Jan 1998 ZlPK 00:57.84
10 KLABAN Jiří 2000 PKHK 00:57.89
11 PROKOP Jan 1998 SCPAP 00:58.08
12 SAUBER Adam 1999 JPK 00:58.28
13 REJMAN Matouš 1999 SCPAP 00:58.30
14 ČERMÁK Václav 2000 ÚAPS 00:58.43
15 NABLSI Nader 2001 SYRIA 00:58.46
16 SONNENBERG Filip 2002 ÚAPS 00:58.71
17 MACHALLA Matyáš 2001 KPSOs 00:58.80
18 SUKHANOV Artem 2000 ÚAPS 00:59.13
19 HAVLÍK Daniel 1999 KPSOs 00:59.33
20 KRATOCHVÍL Josef 2001 PKNJ 00:59.81
21 KUČERA Milan 2003 ASKBl 01:00.36
22 SMRČEK Ondřej 2002 MoP 01:00.37
23 CIBULKA Jakub 1996 PoPro 01:00.54
24 BAUMRT Ondřej 1995 SlCho 01:00.66
25 SVOBODA Matyáš 2001 TJZn 01:00.66
26 ŠTEMBERK Jakub 2001 SlCho 01:01.06
27 KOUBA Alois 1999 NePK 01:01.44
28 NOVÁK Pavel 2000 KSPKl 01:01.59
29 KLÁSEK Adam 2000 SCPAP 01:01.79
30 ŽALUDEK Ondřej 2002 NePK 01:01.91
31 NOVÁK Adam 2002 PKLtv 01:01.93
32 POPOVIČ Tomáš 2001 SlLi 01:01.93
33 OBR Michal 2001 KPSOs 01:01.97
34 SKÁLA Jakub 2001 Zlín 01:01.98
35 BACHAN Lukáš 1997 KPSOs 01:02.01
36 KAREŠ Petr 2000 PKPří 01:02.16
37 ŠMERDA Štěpán 2002 KPSOs 01:02.29
38 MATÚŠ Michal 2001 Zlín 01:02.70
39 LINZER Sebastian 1999 KPSOs 01:02.89
40 CHELBERG Robert 1999 MoP 01:02.96
41 ADÁMEK Silvestr 2001 PKNJ 01:03.31
42 KLOK Markijan 2003 KomBr 01:03.77
43 VYTLAČIL Ondřej 1999 JPK 01:03.79
44 MOC Albert 2004 SlLi 01:03.83
45 ANDRÁŠI Lukáš 2002 SpPř 01:03.85
46 BALÁŠ Jiří 1977 PKČá 01:03.93
47 RENC Matěj 2002 Boh 01:04.08
48 ŤOK Adam 2001 PKČá 01:04.18
49 KŮS Jan 2002 ÚAPS 01:04.27
50 GRABOVSKI Jiří 2002 KomBr 01:04.50
51 CIOCCOLANTI Jodave 2001 DoWin 01:04.82
52 BALCAR Aleš 2003 SCPAP 01:05.02
53 BOHÁČ Milan 1999 KomBr 01:05.23
54 KAUPA Tomáš 2003 SpSHK 01:05.32
55 LHOTKA Michal 2000 AšMB 01:05.45
56 NELIBA Tadeáš 2003 LoBe 01:05.61
57 PERINGER Marek 2003 KomBr 01:05.72
58 SLUŽEVSKÝ Matěj 2002 SPKLi 01:06.20
59 TURZA Kryštof 2002 Zlín 01:06.77
60 VAVŘÍN Šimon 2004 PKNJ 01:06.95
61 PAŘÍZEK Matěj 2001 AšMB 01:07.01
62 RAISKUP Denis 2002 PSKr 01:07.17
63 HLAVÁČEK Jan 2001 KSPKl 01:07.39
64 MASARYK Tomáš 2002 KomBr 01:07.51
65 ŠVÍŘ Matěj 2000 LoČT 01:07.68
66 ŠVARC Radim 2002 ASKBl 01:07.75
67 KROUPA Jan 2002 PKHa 01:08.56
68 JISKRA Tadeáš 2002 LoČT 01:09.67
69 LE ROUX Corné 2002 DoWin Diskval.