VC Pardubic 2018 - 2. kolo ČP 2018
19 200 Polohový závod Muži
1 RAMON FERNANDEZ Alex 1999 SPAIN 02:07.86
2 LAHODA Jakub 2000 Boh 02:07.96
3 PONS RAMON Joan Li. 1996 SPAIN 02:08.83
4 BOROVANSKÝ Robert 2001 SlPl 02:09.88
5 ČEJKA Jan 2001 SCPAP 02:10.04
6 TÓTH Nikolaj 1996 MoP 02:10.96
7 SVOBODA Kristián 2000 PKPí 02:11.53
8 MIZERA Daniel 1999 JTBA 02:13.27
9 LUDVÍK David 2002 LoBe 02:14.20
10 KREJČÍ Kryštof 2001 KomBr 02:14.41
11 SAZOVSKÝ Jan 2001 PKNJ 02:14.68
12 OBR Michal 2001 KPSOs 02:15.26
13 TIKOVSKÝ Daniel 2001 SlPl 02:15.33
14 SKINNER Alexander 1998 DoWin 02:16.25
15 JEZBERA Filip 2002 SlCho 02:16.63
16 MATULA Vojtěch 2003 JPK 02:16.63
17 KLABAN Jiří 2000 PKHK 02:16.72
18 MÍKA Tomáš 2003 LoBe 02:16.78
19 ŠTEMBERK Jakub 2001 SlCho 02:16.86
20 RENC Jakub 1999 Boh 02:17.65
21 NETRH Vojtěch 2002 PKLit 02:17.99
22 ŠPERL Michael 1999 SlPl 02:18.09
23 KUČERA Štěpán 1999 KomBr 02:18.52
24 CIBULKA Jakub 1996 PoPro 02:18.79
25 POLÁŠEK Richard 2001 SlPl 02:18.94
26 SUKHANOV Artem 2000 ÚAPS 02:19.22
27 SOUKUP Miroslav 1995 ÚAPS 02:19.27
28 ŠTULIK Richard 2001 PKZn 02:19.44
29 OOSTHUIZEN Martin 2002 DoWin 02:19.57
30 LE ROUX Corné 2002 DoWin 02:20.23
31 ŠTĚRBA Vojislav 2001 Boh 02:20.37
32 KLÁSEK Jan 2002 SCPAP 02:20.89
33 KOUBA Alois 1999 NePK 02:21.16
34 KRPÁLEK Libor 2002 PKPar 02:21.18
35 PODRACKÝ Ondřej 2003 TJKr 02:21.20
36 ADÁMEK Silvestr 2001 PKNJ 02:21.23
37 KARNOLD Adam 2001 SlPl 02:21.31
38 HÁJEK Václav 2000 USK 02:21.72
39 SLABOCH Matěj 2001 USK 02:21.84
40 NETOLICKÝ Jaroslav 1998 JPK 02:21.89
41 KRATOCHVÍL Josef 2001 PKNJ 02:22.51
42 KLÍMA Dominik 2001 KSPKl 02:22.64
43 KODÝTEK Petr 1998 KomBr 02:22.68
44 VOLECH Matěj 2002 BiJa 02:23.55
45 KUČERA Milan 2003 ASKBl 02:24.00
46 MACHÁČEK Samuel 2002 MoP 02:24.14
47 NOVÁK Adam 2002 PKLtv 02:24.35
48 HENGERIČ Štěpán 1999 SlPl 02:24.40
49 VYTLAČIL Ondřej 1999 JPK 02:24.43
50 BAUMGARTNER Moritz 2005 VAS 02:24.45
51 KNESL Matěj 2003 PKNJ 02:24.53
52 HÝBL Denis 2002 KomBr 02:24.74
53 LICHTENBERG Matthias 2000 DoWin 02:24.80
54 GRABOVSKI Jiří 2002 KomBr 02:25.07
55 RENC Matěj 2002 Boh 02:25.12
56 VLK Karel 2002 KPSOs 02:25.18
57 JUNA Michal 2001 TJKr 02:25.19
58 MOC Albert 2004 SlLi 02:25.70
59 PROKEŠ Adam 2003 PKKBr 02:26.70
60 ŠVÍŘ Matěj 2000 LoČT 02:26.72
61 KLOK Markijan 2003 KomBr 02:26.78
62 TOMAN Daniel 2000 SCPAP 02:26.98
63 DRAHORÁD Pavel 2004 ZéHK 02:26.99
64 HUVAR Ondřej 2000 PKNJ 02:27.33
65 BURGER Heinrich 2000 DoWin 02:27.40
66 CIOCCOLANTI Jodave 2001 DoWin 02:27.42
67 GAVENDA Marek 2004 KPSOs 02:27.51
68 ŠVARC Radim 2002 ASKBl 02:27.73
69 HLAVÁČEK Jan 2001 KSPKl 02:28.27
70 HAVLENA Maxim 2004 SpSHK 02:28.51
71 CHELBERG Robert 1999 MoP 02:28.56
72 LHOTKA Michal 2000 AšMB 02:28.59
73 TOPIČ Ondřej 1997 PKPří 02:28.68
74 JAROŇ Petr 2001 PKNJ 02:28.96
75 KROUPA Jan 2002 PKHa 02:29.02
76 MASARYK Tomáš 2002 KomBr 02:29.02
77 ŽALUDEK Ondřej 2002 NePK 02:29.46
78 GRACÍK Daniel 2004 SpSHK 02:29.76
79 MÁŠA Matěj 2004 SkpKB 02:29.92
80 POKORNÝ Štěpán 2003 ASKBl 02:30.17
81 BALCAR Lukáš 2000 SCPAP 02:30.64
82 PAŘÍZEK Matěj 2001 AšMB 02:31.03
83 HOUF Dominik 2005 SCPAP 02:31.11
84 SKALNÍK Marek 2003 PKKBr 02:31.59
85 ŠMÍD Jan 2001 PKPar 02:31.86
86 ŠVEC Filip 2001 PoPro 02:32.00
87 ŠVÁSTA Filip 2002 AšMB 02:32.66
88 KLUSAL David 2004 ZlPK 02:32.92
89 MRŇÁVEK Martin 2003 SpSHK 02:33.03
90 VAVŘÍN Šimon 2004 PKNJ 02:33.63
91 CHALUPNÍK Jiří 2004 SpSHK 02:34.37
92 ZDRAŽIL Michal 2001 KPSOs 02:34.50
93 PETROVIČ Šimon 2003 PKLit 02:34.99
94 ACHEDŽAK Anton 2002 MoP 02:36.26
95 HAVELKA Tomáš 2004 LoTr 02:36.63
96 OSININ Pavel 2003 SCPAP 02:37.15
97 TURZA Kryštof 2002 Zlín 02:37.58
98 MICH David 2001 PSKr 02:38.23
99 KNESL Ondřej 2003 PKNJ 02:38.49
100 WELLMANN Arkell 2002 DoWin 02:39.20
101 PAVELKA Vojtěch 2002 DeNá 02:39.33
102 VAĽKO Marek 2004 NePK 02:39.71
103 KIRSCHNER Václav 2000 PKLit 02:41.65
104 PLUHAŘ David 2003 PSKr Diskval.