VC Znojma
1 50 Motýlek Muži
1 HLOBEŇ Adam 2001 TJZn 00:25.99
2 GEMOV Ondřej 1999 SlPl 00:26.12
3 TOMANDL David 2001 PKKBr 00:26.17
4 RUBÁČEK Michal 1986 KPSOs 00:26.26
5 VAJDA Filip 1991 DuBB 00:26.29
6 VENCEL Jan 1992 ASKBl 00:26.31
7 KRATOCHVÍL Josef 2001 PKNJ 00:26.55
8 RENC Jakub 1999 MoP 00:26.93
9 KREJČA Zdeněk 1999 ÚAPS 00:27.31
10 TÓTH Nikolaj 1996 MoP 00:27.34
11 FUXA Jan 1998 Nereg 00:27.38
12 ŠEDA Michal 1997 PKKBr 00:27.56
13 SMRČEK Ondřej 2002 MoP 00:27.64
14 JAROŇ Petr 2001 PKNJ 00:27.77
15 BOROVANSKÝ Robert 2001 SlPl 00:27.80
16 ŠPERL Michael 1999 SlPl 00:27.97
17 DVOŘÁK Šimon 1999 PLČB 00:27.98
18 TIKOVSKÝ Daniel 2001 SlPl 00:28.00
19 KOČÍ Matyáš 2003 PKKBr 00:28.03
20 LINZER Sebastian 1999 KPSOs 00:28.07
21 KUČERA Milan 2003 ASKBl 00:28.16
22 HUVAR Ondřej 2000 PKNJ 00:28.24
23 SVOBODA Matyáš 2001 TJZn 00:28.36
24 SIKLENKA Andrej 2003 DuBB 00:28.39
25 MELOUN Jakub 1984 PLČB 00:28.51
26 ADÁMEK Silvestr 2001 PKNJ 00:28.52
27 MACHÁČEK Samuel 2002 MoP 00:28.55
28 SVOBODA Matěj 2000 TJZn 00:28.59
29 HOLÍK Jan 1999 TJZn 00:28.78
30 TESÁREK Jakub 1999 KIN 00:28.78
31 MAREK Lukáš 2000 PLČB 00:28.94
32 RENC Matěj 2002 MoP 00:29.02
33 BERÁNEK Jan 2002 PLČB 00:29.18
34 ODSTRČIL Filip 1999 PKKBr 00:29.37
35 ZDRAŽIL Michal 2001 KPSOs 00:29.37
36 PODEŠŤ Michal 2001 FaBr 00:29.57
37 KOCIÁN Martin 2003 PKNJ 00:29.66
38 PROKEŠ Adam 2003 PKKBr 00:29.69
39 ČAJKA Filip 2004 TJZn 00:29.88
40 PERAŠIN Peter 2003 DuBB 00:29.90
41 KOUTNÝ David 2003 PKNJ 00:29.96
42 KNESL Matěj 2003 PKNJ 00:30.14
43 HNYK Tomáš 2000 ÚAPS 00:30.18
44 MATOUŠEK Marek 2003 PLČB 00:30.27
45 ŠTAUD Sebastien 2002 PKKBr 00:30.60
46 NOVOTNÝ Matyáš 2001 MoP 00:30.61
47 ŠVEJCAR Jakub 2002 ÚAPS 00:30.69
48 KÜHN Paul 2003 SVS-S 00:30.96
49 RÝZNAR Lukáš 2003 PKKBr 00:31.13
50 JASKULA Jan 2002 PKKBr 00:32.14
51 LIŠČÁK Tadeáš 2002 TJZn 00:32.47
52 POKORNY Julian 2003 SVS-S 00:32.58
53 VILČEK Radim 2004 PKNJ 00:32.77
54 MEDVECKÝ Maximilián 2005 PoRu 00:33.13
55 BUČEK Ondřej 2005 PŠRBr 00:34.34
56 MINÁŘ Josef 2005 PKNJ 00:34.41
57 SLAVÍK Ondřej 2006 JPK 00:37.47
58 SOCHOR Adrian 2004 PKNJ 00:39.22
59 TVARŮŽEK Martin 2004 PKNJ 00:41.04