Velká cena Brna - 8.kolo ČP
7 50 Motýlek Muži/Men
1 ŠEFL Jan 1990 SlPl 00:23.26
2 NOVÁK Petr 1996 Boh 00:24.70
3 TOMANDL David 2001 PKKBr 00:25.14
4 LONĚK Tomáš 1998 ÚAPS 00:25.19
5 BARTŮNĚK Petr 1991 ÚAPS 00:25.34
6 CIBULKA Jakub 1996 PoPro 00:25.45
7 SUKHANOV Artem 2000 ÚAPS 00:25.58
8 KALNÍK Lukáš 2001 SGTN 00:26.08
9 SAUBER Adam 1999 JPK 00:26.11
10 URBAN David 1995 SKŽat 00:26.21
11 BLAŽEK Robin 1995 KomBr 00:26.38
12 KLUSAL Martin 2000 ZlPK 00:26.39
13 HOŘAVA Martin 1997 KomBr 00:26.54
14 BAUMRT Ondřej 1995 SlCho 00:26.59
15 VENCEL Jan 1992 ASKBl 00:26.61
16 VANĚČKA Zdeněk 1995 ZlPK 00:26.62
17 PÁTEK Vojtěch 1993 UnBr 00:26.63
18 KODÝTEK Petr 1998 KomBr 00:26.70
19 KRATOCHVÍL Josef 2001 PKNJ 00:26.82
20 KREJČA Zdeněk 1999 ÚAPS 00:26.83
21 ŠTEMBERK František 1999 SlCho 00:26.85
22 BEJČEK Martin 1998 Boh 00:26.86
23 PROCHÁZKA Roman 2001 KPSOs 00:26.87
24 KARPÍŠEK Matěj 1997 KomBr 00:26.92
25 HLOBEŇ Adam 2001 TJZn 00:26.94
26 SONNENBERG Filip 2002 ÚAPS 00:26.96
27 KRAJÍČEK Jan 1993 SlOp 00:27.04
28 JAROŇ Petr 2001 PKNJ 00:27.11
29 SOBOTKA Pavel 2000 ÚAPS 00:27.13
30 KAŠPÁREK Tomáš 2001 ZlPK 00:27.14
31 NAVRKAL Miroslav 1999 PKZn 00:27.34
32 NEUFELD Tobiáš 2000 SKPKE 00:27.43
33 KLÁSEK Adam 2000 SCPAP 00:27.45
34 ANDRÁŠI Lukáš 2002 SpPř 00:27.49
35 ČERVINKA Filip 1993 UnBr 00:27.58
36 KRČEK Jakub 2002 SlPl 00:27.65
37 PINTÉR Áron 2002 VASAS 00:27.68
38 LANGER Šimon 2000 SKS 00:27.81
39 ŠTEMBERK Josef 2001 SlCho 00:27.86
40 VENCEL Michal 1996 ASKBl 00:27.87
41 SVOBODA Matyáš 2001 TJZn 00:28.05
42 TURZA Kryštof 2002 Zlín 00:28.18
43 ŠVARC Radim 2002 ASKBl 00:28.33
44 ŠMERDA Štěpán 2002 KPSOs 00:28.36
45 HEJLÍČEK Viktor 1999 PKJH 00:28.40
46 KLOK Markijan 2003 KomBr 00:28.45
47 KLÁSEK Jan 2002 SpSHK 00:28.49
48 ŠVEC Filip 2001 PoPro 00:28.50
49 ZEMAN Filip 1999 LoBe 00:28.50
50 GOLDA Matěj 2002 ZlPK 00:28.57
51 SVOBODA Matěj 2000 TJZn 00:28.68
52 VALISKA Branislav 1998 ORCAM 00:28.69
53 HOLÍK Jan 1999 TJZn 00:28.72
54 CHROMEC Tomáš 1995 SlOp 00:28.73
55 MASARYK Tomáš 2002 KomBr 00:28.80
56 BOHÁČ Milan 1999 KomBr 00:28.84
57 KROUPA Jan 2002 PKHa 00:28.99
58 ŠIMEK Jan 2001 SpSHK 00:29.33
59 ČAJKA Filip 2004 TJZn 00:29.50
60 MALOŇ Radim 2002 KomBr 00:29.58
61 BAREŠ Petr 2002 SCPAP 00:30.12
62 NĚMEC Jaroslav 1999 SpSHK 00:31.28
63 JASKULKA Jan 2002 PKKBr 00:31.73
64 KUBEŠ Richard 2002 PKHa 00:31.76
65 KADLEC Martin 1997 SpUB 00:32.13
66 KOČÍ Matyáš 2003 PKKBr Diskval.
67 GEISSELREITER Dan 2002 KomBr Diskval.