Velká cena Brna - 8.kolo ČP
32 100 Polohový závod Ženy/Woman
1 HORSKÁ Kristýna 1997 Boh 01:04.29
2 KOLÁŘOVÁ Anna 1997 Boh 01:04.86
3 VAVŘINOVÁ Adéla 2000 SCPAP 01:04.88
4 GERŽOVÁ Dominika 1999 KPSOs 01:05.09
5 ŽŮRKOVÁ Nikol 1999 SlPl 01:05.45
6 MICHÁLKOVÁ Kateřina 2000 KomBr 01:06.43
7 CHRÁPAVÁ Edita 1999 FaBr 01:08.64
8 MIKUŠKOVÁ Barbora 2001 SGTN 01:09.23
9 VYBÍHALOVÁ Petra 1997 ZlPK 01:09.49
10 PAVLÍČKOVÁ Anna 2001 KomBr 01:09.50
11 LELKOVÁ Blanka 2004 SOPKo 01:09.86
12 BÁRTKOVÁ Gabriela 1999 Zlín 01:10.19
13 SZABÓ Teodóra 1997 VASAS 01:10.27
14 SLABIHOUDOVÁ Kamila 2002 SlCho 01:10.32
15 SEDLECKÁ Petra 2003 KomBr 01:10.40
16 FOUSKOVÁ Hana 2000 SCPAP 01:10.44
17 STREMPEKOVÁ Klaudia 1997 SGTN 01:10.46
18 BENKOVÁ Nina 2002 SGTN 01:10.87
19 SUROVÁ Marika 2002 PŠRBr 01:11.01
20 SABOLOVÁ Simona 2004 SKPKE 01:11.13
21 POLACHOVÁ Tereza 1997 TJZn 01:11.16
22 POKORNÁ Petra 1998 ASKBl 01:11.26
23 HÝBLEROVÁ Adéla 2000 PKZn 01:11.32
24 PECUŠOVÁ Sabina 2002 SlPl 01:11.41
25 PODEŠŤOVÁ Radka 1999 FaBr 01:11.72
26 PLUHAŘOVÁ Denisa 2001 PSKr 01:11.81
27 VOJTĚCHOVÁ Josefína 2001 Olymp 01:11.84
28 SCHLOSSEROVÁ Lucie 2001 Zlín 01:12.04
29 GOTYNIAN Yulia 2002 DJCŠ 01:12.17
30 PRACHAŘOVÁ Kristýna 2001 ÚAPS 01:12.55
31 PÁLENÍKOVÁ Martina 2003 PKKBr 01:12.68
32 SEDLÁČKOVÁ Aneta 2002 KomBr 01:12.69
33 JORDÁNOVÁ Gabriela 2001 PKZn 01:13.20
34 VEBROVÁ Berenika 2001 Olymp 01:13.36
35 ŠTICHAUEROVÁ Eliška 2001 SCPAP 01:13.71
36 KOPŘIVOVÁ Hana 1998 ASKBl 01:13.96
37 HORKAYOVÁ Laura 2002 JPK 01:14.31
38 VESELÁ Simona 2002 PKKBr 01:14.63
39 ANSORGOVÁ Jana 1995 KomBr 01:14.83
40 ŠIMONOVÁ Alexandra 1998 SKPNy 01:15.08
41 SEDLÁKOVÁ Barbora 2002 ASKBl 01:15.92
42 VALACHOVÁ Valérie 2000 KoKa 01:16.68
43 CHLÁDEKOVÁ Tamara 2005 JTBA 01:17.63
44 ŠILAROVÁ Barbora 2001 SOPKo 01:17.69
45 SZABÓ Beatrix 2002 VASAS 01:17.69
46 KOŠULIČOVÁ Anna 2002 PKKBr 01:17.86
47 KADLECOVÁ Šárka 2002 SpUB 01:18.89
48 ČUČKOVÁ Tereza 2003 TJZn 01:18.94
49 ČERMÁKOVÁ Tereza 2001 PKHK 01:19.36
50 POLÁKOVÁ Viktorie 2002 JPK 01:19.75
51 LIPAVSKÁ Michaela 2001 SpSHK 01:20.98
52 BŘEZINOVÁ Barbora 2002 SpUB 01:21.52
53 SEIDLOVÁ Pavlína 1999 Zlín 01:23.99