Velká cena Brna - 8.kolo ČP
29 100 Volný způsob Muži/Men
1 MOSER Josef 1997 KomBr 00:48.26
2 TOMANDL David 2001 PKKBr 00:50.92
3 NOLL David 1999 Boh 00:51.05
4 URBAN David 1995 SKŽat 00:51.13
5 MOHLER Jakub 1998 SKPKE 00:51.58
6 DUŠA Matej 2000 SPK 00:52.38
7 ŠVÉDA Ondřej 1998 KomBr 00:52.57
8 KRATOCHVÍL Josef 2001 PKNJ 00:53.15
9 SUKHANOV Artem 2000 ÚAPS 00:53.17
10 SOBOTKA Pavel 2000 ÚAPS 00:53.31
11 VAVREČKA Dominik 1995 KomBr 00:53.33
12 MACHALLA Matyáš 2001 KPSOs 00:53.50
13 ŠTEMBERK Jakub 2001 SlCho 00:53.51
14 RUŽIČ Tomáš 2000 SPK 00:53.72
15 PÁTEK Vojtěch 1993 UnBr 00:53.73
16 HOŘAVA Martin 1997 KomBr 00:53.75
17 ŠIROKÝ Václav 2000 KomBr 00:53.84
18 JAROŇ Petr 2001 PKNJ 00:53.95
19 KREJČA Zdeněk 1999 ÚAPS 00:54.05
20 KARPÍŠEK Matěj 1997 KomBr 00:54.10
21 KALNÍK Lukáš 2001 SGTN 00:54.25
22 ŠTEMBERK František 1999 SlCho 00:54.34
23 KRAJÍČEK Jan 1993 SlOp 00:54.54
24 KODÝTEK Petr 1998 KomBr 00:54.77
25 VENCEL Michal 1996 ASKBl 00:54.78
26 NEUFELD Tobiáš 2000 SKPKE 00:54.85
27 KOUBA Alois 1999 NePK 00:55.16
28 LINZER Sebastian 1999 KPSOs 00:55.49
29 HUVAR Ondřej 2000 PKNJ 00:55.63
30 PODEŠŤ Michal 2001 FaBr 00:55.86
31 STEHLÍČEK Kamil 2000 KomBr 00:55.90
32 KREJČÍŘ Petr 2002 UnOl 00:56.12
33 ŠVARC Radim 2002 ASKBl 00:56.16
34 GRABOVSKI Jiří 2002 KomBr 00:56.25
35 ŠTAFURIK Filip 2002 SlPl 00:56.28
36 KOZUBEK Tomáš 1998 Boh 00:56.30
37 BOHÁČ Milan 1999 KomBr 00:56.52
38 ČIHÁK Martin 2002 PKKBr 00:56.54
39 DUŠA Ondrej 2001 SPK 00:56.62
40 SVOBODA Jan 2000 NePK 00:56.86
41 BUREŠ Jan 1999 KomBr 00:56.90
42 LHOTKA Michal 2000 AšMB 00:56.91
43 SUK Maxim 2002 SOPKo 00:56.99
44 SVOBODA Matěj 2000 TJZn 00:57.09
45 HÝBL Denis 2002 KomBr 00:57.11
46 VALISKA Branislav 1998 ORCAM 00:57.45
47 HNYK Tomáš 2000 ÚAPS 00:57.54
48 ŠTEMBERK Josef 2001 SlCho 00:57.70
49 ŠIMEK Jan 2001 SpSHK 00:57.86
50 MASARYK Tomáš 2002 KomBr 00:57.87
51 ŠMERDA Štěpán 2002 KPSOs 00:58.08
52 SABO Pavol 2002 SPK 00:58.26
53 DIRBÁK Martin 1999 ZlPK 00:58.36
54 VAŠATA Michal 2002 PKKBr 00:58.40
55 ŽALUDEK Ondřej 2002 NePK 00:58.43
56 TOUTONGHI Michael 1999 SPSw 00:59.75
57 HUMLÍČEK Jakub 2003 SOPKo 00:59.76
58 KROUPA Jan 2002 PKHa 01:00.19
59 KLOK Markijan 2003 KomBr 01:00.19
60 KAŠKA Karel 2004 SlCho 01:00.20
61 SVOZIL Jakub 2000 SpUB 01:00.38
62 KOUBA Vít 2001 NePK 01:00.46
63 BAREŠ Petr 2002 SCPAP 01:00.56
64 POKORNÝ Štěpán 2003 ASKBl 01:00.91
65 KADLEC Martin 1997 SpUB 01:01.15
66 STUKALOV Stepan 2002 FaBr 01:02.23
67 NĚMEC Jaroslav 1999 SpSHK 01:03.05
68 CHALUPNÍK Jiří 2004 SpSHK 01:04.08
69 JASKULKA Jan 2002 PKKBr 01:06.11
70 PETRŮ Adam 2002 PKKu 01:06.38
71 ŘEŘUCHA Tomáš 2004 PKZn 01:07.08
72 HANÁK Lukáš 2002 KomBr Diskval.
73 HOLÍK Jan 1999 TJZn Diskval.
74 LIŠČÁK Tadeáš 2002 TJZn Diskval.