Podzimní cena Motorletu 14. ročník
16 100 Polohový závod A;B;C
1 MATULA Vojtěch 2003 JPK 01:03.82
2 KOUREK Patrik 2003 JPK 01:06.07
3 KRUŽÍK Tomáš 2003 PORPr 01:07.93
4 KAUPA Tomáš 2003 ZéHK 01:08.17
5 PROŠEK Max 2003 BiJa 01:10.45
6 BŘEZINA Tomáš 2003 Boh 01:11.35
7 ČÍŽEK Jakub 2004 JPK 01:12.08
8 CHALUPNÍK Jiří 2004 ZéHK 01:12.71
9 PATLEVIČ Filip 2004 PKPar 01:12.86
10 ČERNÝ Adam 2003 SpTřb 01:12.97
11 PALIWAL Adam 2005 ELT 01:13.46
12 RENZHIN Georgy 2004 KLSTe 01:13.52
13 HRDLIČKA Matěj 2004 MoP 01:13.55
14 TOMEK Štěpán 2004 BiJa 01:15.45
15 BENEŠ Roman 2004 JPK 01:15.64
16 RYBA Ondřej 2005 MoP 01:16.14
17 RYCHECKÝ Edvard 2004 VoSP 01:18.11
18 JANOUŠEK Martin 2003 DeJič 01:18.27
19 VAVŘINA Matěj 2005 MoP 01:19.60
20 VYTLAČIL Jan 2004 JPK 01:19.66
21 CARDA Jan 2005 Boh 01:20.09
22 MIKULE Štěpán 2003 DeJič 01:20.88
23 PREDESCU Šimon 2003 ACPra 01:20.90
24 SANDY Denver 2004 PORPr 01:20.98
25 BROŽEK Jan 2005 PKPar 01:21.22
26 GRUS Ondřej 2006 BiJa 01:21.35
27 BITTNER Jiří 2005 MoP 01:21.60
28 HŘEBÍK Matyáš 2005 PKČL 01:21.65
29 LAHODA David 2005 SKS 01:21.82
30 MIKULA Vilém 2006 PKPar 01:22.22
31 JAROŠ Adam 2004 JPK 01:22.27
32 SLAVÍK Ondřej 2006 JPK 01:22.50
33 JOŽÁK Dominik 2005 PKPar 01:22.59
34 SYNÁČEK Vojtěch 2006 ZéHK 01:22.59
35 SOCHOR Daniel 2004 JPK 01:22.80
36 KORČÁK Šimon 2006 SlPl 01:22.91
37 TIKOVSKÝ Denis 2005 Boh 01:23.38
38 VOJÍŘ Ondřej 2004 PORPr 01:25.11
39 ŘEZNÍČEK Václav 2006 ZéHK 01:25.83
40 ŠVARC George 2004 SKS 01:26.13
41 HOLKA Matěj 2006 KLSTe 01:26.18
42 ŠNOBL Štěpán 2006 PKPar 01:26.35
43 DROZD Tobiáš 2006 MoP 01:27.66
44 SVOBODA Martin 2007 PKPar 01:29.82
45 KRPÁLEK Vít 2007 PKPar 01:30.12
46 BRATRŠOVSKÝ Patrik 2005 JPK 01:30.41
47 ŠINDELÁŘ Dominik 2007 Olymp 01:31.32
48 MOSKALIEV Erik 2007 PKPar 01:31.58
49 KOTEN Oliver 2007 MoP 01:31.93
50 HARAKAĽ František 2007 BiJa 01:33.53
51 SOLDÁT Matěj 2007 DuP 01:33.69
52 BLAŽEJ Ivan 2007 SKS 01:34.27
53 JANDÍK Matyáš 2007 STLtm 01:34.76
54 MÁLEK Jakub 2007 KLSTe 01:35.29
55 PECINA Patrik 2007 PKPar 01:38.67
56 JANDÍK Šimon 2007 STLtm 01:39.76
57 MIKULA Šimon 2007 MoP 01:40.00
58 KLIMEŠ Kryštof 2007 VoSP 01:42.58
59 ŘEZNÍČEK Josef 2008 ZéHK Diskval.
60 HRDLIČKA Štěpán 2008 MoP Diskval.