Zimní mistrovství ČR dor+dosp.
8 100 Znak Dorostenci mladší;Do
1 FRANTA Tomáš 1998 SlCho 00:54.65
2 DMYTRIJEV Roman 1995 USK 00:55.85
3 LUDVÍK Tomáš 1999 LoBe 00:56.61
4 ČEJKA Jan 2001 SCPAP 00:56.99
5 BLAŽEK Robin 1995 KomBr 00:57.33
6 GEMOV Ondřej 1999 SlPl 00:57.53
7 SUKHANOV Artem 2000 ÚAPS 00:57.91
8 ŠPERL Michael 1999 SlPl 00:58.00
9 RENC Jakub 1999 MoP 00:58.09
10 SAUBER Adam 1999 JPK 00:58.24
11 TOMANDL David 2001 PKKBr 00:58.26
12 SLÍVA Jan 1998 ZlPK 00:58.51
13 MIKO Dušan 2000 LoBe 00:58.61
14 ŠUPA Michal 2001 Kopř 00:58.72
15 BARTŮNĚK Jan 1997 PKPří 00:58.77
16 KUČERA Roman 2000 Kopř 00:58.86
17 BRAUN Jens 1994 UnBr 00:59.00
18 KREJČÍ Kryštof 2001 KomBr 00:59.02
19 KREJČÍŘ Petr 2002 UnOl 00:59.13
20 BEJČEK Martin 1998 Boh 00:59.23
21 KLOK Pavel 1999 KomBr 00:59.29
22 TESÁREK Jakub 1999 KIN 00:59.45
23 ŠEDA Vojtěch 2002 ÚAPS 00:59.46
24 JIRKA Jakub 2001 JPK 00:59.66
25 BUREŠ Jan 1999 KomBr 00:59.74
26 MATERA Jan 2000 KPSOs 00:59.74
27 SVOBODA Matyáš 2001 TJZn 00:59.81
28 SOUKUP Miroslav 1995 ÚAPS 00:59.97
29 MACHÁČEK Samuel 2002 MoP 01:00.01
30 OBR Michal 2001 KPSOs 01:00.02
31 ČIHÁK Martin 2002 PKKBr 01:00.19
32 TIKOVSKÝ Daniel 2001 SlPl 01:00.19
33 POLACH Marek 1991 TJZn 01:00.33
34 ŠPAČEK Jaroslav 1999 Kopř 01:00.39
35 KARNOLD Adam 2001 SlPl 01:00.53
36 ŠVEHLA František 2000 KomBr 01:00.61
37 MAREK Lukáš 2000 PLČB 01:00.73
38 LANDECKÝ Jan 1999 KoKa 01:00.77
39 HRUNEK Tomáš 2001 Boh 01:00.78
40 JEZBERA Filip 2002 SlCho 01:00.79
41 KROUFEK Martin 1999 PKLit 01:00.86
42 LUDVÍK David 2002 LoBe 01:00.95
43 ZIKMUND Tomáš 1999 PKPří 01:01.20
44 VONDRA Filip 1998 JPK 01:01.23
45 HAMMERMÜLLER Jan 2000 KPSOs 01:01.29
46 RENC Matěj 2002 MoP 01:01.43
47 MATULA Vojtěch 2003 JPK 01:01.52
48 ŠTULIK Richard 2001 PKZn 01:01.63
49 ZEMAN Filip 1999 LoBe 01:01.68
50 HÝBL Denis 2002 KomBr 01:01.68
51 PODEŠŤ Michal 2001 FaBr 01:01.69
52 VAŠATA Michal 2002 PKKBr 01:01.70
53 UMLAUF Aleš 2001 LoTr 01:01.80
54 BAUMRT Ondřej 1995 SlCho 01:02.16
55 KOČAŘ Tomáš 1998 Zlín 01:02.40
56 VELEBNÝ Jáchym 2001 SlPl 01:02.53
57 HUBÍK Lukáš 2001 Zlín 01:02.63
58 JUNA Tomáš 2001 TJKr 01:03.44
59 DRAGOUN Michal 1996 AšMB 01:04.24
60 SUK Maxim 2002 SOPKo 01:04.80