Zimní mistrovství ČR dor+dosp.
16 50 Prsa Dorostenci mladší;Do
1 BARTŮNĚK Petr 1991 ÚAPS 00:27.04
2 BISCHOF Roman 1996 SlPl 00:28.26
3 ŠIMÁČEK Martin 1997 SlPl 00:29.12
4 OSINA Marek 1998 KomBr 00:29.16
5 CHRÁPAVÝ Filip 1999 FaBr 00:29.20
6 KUTIL Jan 1991 SlPl 00:29.21
7 MAŤÁTKO Vojtěch 2001 UnOl 00:29.25
8 BŘEZINA Jakub 1997 TJZn 00:29.31
9 PROKOP Jan 1998 KVSPa 00:29.32
10 ZÁBOJNÍK Matěj 2000 ZlPK 00:29.32
11 JANEČEK Vojtěch 2001 ÚAPS 00:29.44
12 VAVREČKA Dominik 1995 KomBr 00:29.46
13 MÜLLER Michael 1998 Zlín 00:29.47
14 DVOŘÁK Jan 2000 USK 00:29.56
15 GRUPÁČ Radek 2001 ÚAPS 00:29.70
16 KLABAN Jiří 2000 PKHK 00:29.78
17 DŘEVÍNEK Martin 1999 LoBe 00:29.79
18 ŠPAČEK Dominik 1998 KomBr 00:29.93
19 TRUNEČKA Eduard 1999 BiJa 00:29.98
20 HORÁČEK Jakub 1984 UnBr 00:30.01
21 JIRÁSEK Martin 1998 PORum 00:30.03
22 TÓTH Nikolaj 1996 MoP 00:30.03
23 PAVELKA Jan 1998 SpSHK 00:30.20
24 NETRH Vojtěch 2002 PKLit 00:30.34
25 HÁJEK Václav 2000 USK 00:30.39
26 KRPÁLEK Libor 2002 PKPar 00:30.42
27 MACH Filip 2000 SKŽat 00:30.43
28 HENGERIČ Štěpán 1999 SlPl 00:30.54
29 CÖGER Martin 1994 DeNá 00:30.55
30 RÁČEK Martin 2002 ZlPK 00:30.56
31 ČEŠKA Jakub 1998 PKČL 00:30.57
32 HNYK Tomáš 2000 ÚAPS 00:30.64
33 NETOLICKÝ Jaroslav 1998 JPK 00:30.80
34 KUČERA Štěpán 1999 KomBr 00:30.92
35 ODSTRČIL Filip 1999 PKKBr 00:30.93
36 KÁRNÝ Martin 1997 PKČá 00:30.93
37 VENCEL Jan 1992 ASKBl 00:30.96
38 HRABAČKA Martin 1997 SlPl 00:30.97
39 BUKOTIN Denys 1997 KomBr 00:30.97
40 URBAN David 1995 SKŽat 00:30.99
41 POLÁŠEK Richard 2001 SlPl 00:31.02
42 DVOŘÁK Jakub 1999 SKŽat 00:31.15
43 SOUČEK Marek 2002 KSPKl 00:31.27
44 GOLDA Matěj 2002 ZlPK 00:31.32
45 TRNKA Tobiáš 2000 LoBe 00:31.33
46 JANOVSKÝ Jiří 1988 AšMB 00:31.36
47 ŘEHOŘEK Lukáš 2001 PoPro 00:31.41
48 KASTELIC Darek 2001 SlPl 00:31.43
49 BALÁŠ Jiří 1977 PKČá 00:31.49
50 VYTLAČIL Ondřej 1999 JPK 00:31.54
51 JUNA Michal 2001 TJKr 00:31.56
52 ŠVEJCAR Jakub 2002 ÚAPS 00:31.62
53 ADÁMEK Silvestr 2001 PKNJ 00:31.68
54 KOZUBEK Tomáš 1998 Boh 00:31.72
55 NOVOTNÝ Matyáš 2001 MoP 00:31.75
56 KIDAR Šimon 2001 KomBr 00:31.81
57 ŠUPA Michal 2001 Kopř 00:32.18
58 KLÍMA Dominik 2001 KSPKl 00:32.27
59 BAJČABAJEV Sulajman 2000 SnKV 00:32.42
60 ŠPAČEK Jaroslav 1999 Kopř Diskval.