Letní mistrovství ČR dor. a dosp. - 5.kolo ČP
16 50 Prsa ml. dorci;st. dorci;
1 PROKOP Jan 1998 KVSPa 00:29.60
2 BISCHOF Roman 1996 SlPl 00:29.62
3 MACEK Lukáš 1996 ZlPK 00:29.66
4 BŘEZINA Jakub 1997 TJZn 00:29.91
5 MAŤÁTKO Vojtěch 2001 UnOl 00:29.96
6 DVOŘÁK Jan 2000 USK 00:30.02
7 KUTIL Jan 1991 SlPl 00:30.10
8 PŘIBYL Michal 1999 MoP 00:30.35
9 BRAGIN Vladislav 1971 SwpPr 00:30.48
10 MÜLLER Michael 1998 Zlín 00:30.55
11 VENCEL Jan 1992 ASKBl 00:30.57
12 CÖGER Martin 1994 DeNá 00:30.60
13 ŠIMÁČEK Martin 1997 SlPl 00:30.66
14 TRUNEČKA Eduard 1999 BiJa 00:30.70
15 MUDRUŇKA Tomáš 1991 NepM 00:30.89
16 HENGERIČ Štěpán 1999 SlPl 00:30.94
17 ZÁBOJNÍK Matěj 2000 ZlPK 00:30.96
18 KRPÁLEK Libor 2002 PKPar 00:30.97
19 CHRÁPAVÝ Filip 1999 FaBr 00:30.99
20 GRUPÁČ Radek 2001 ÚAPS 00:31.07
21 JIRÁSEK Martin 1998 PORum 00:31.14
22 HÁJEK Václav 2000 USK 00:31.27
23 PEKAŘ Ervín 1990 SKS 00:31.28
24 MACH Filip 2000 SKŽat 00:31.30
25 OSINA Marek 1998 KomBr 00:31.32
26 PAVELKA Jan 1998 DeNá 00:31.38
27 DVOŘÁK Jakub 1999 SKŽat 00:31.44
28 DŘEVÍNEK Martin 1999 LoBe 00:31.48
29 ČEŠKA Jakub 1998 PKČL 00:31.55
30 NETOLICKÝ Jaroslav 1998 JPK 00:31.66
31 KOT Petr 1996 Olymp 00:31.68
32 KUČERA Štěpán 1999 KomBr 00:31.68
33 VACH Daniel 2000 PKLit 00:31.74
34 ŠPAČEK Dominik 1998 KomBr 00:31.94
35 KÁRNÝ Martin 1997 PKČá 00:31.95
36 KIDAR Šimon 2001 KomBr 00:32.12
37 HNYK Tomáš 2000 ÚAPS 00:32.30
38 HRABAČKA Martin 1997 SlPl 00:32.31
39 NETRH Vojtěch 2002 PKLit 00:32.36
40 RÁČEK Martin 2002 ZlPK 00:32.43
41 GOLDA Matěj 2002 ZlPK 00:32.48
42 BEJČEK Martin 1998 Boh 00:32.61
43 ŠVEC Filip 2001 PoPro 00:32.76
44 NOVOTNÝ Matyáš 2001 MoP 00:32.79
45 REMEŠ Štěpán 1995 DeNá 00:32.81
46 ADÁMEK Silvestr 2001 PKNJ 00:33.01
47 JANOVSKÝ Jiří 1988 AšMB 00:33.12
48 TRNKA Tobiáš 2000 LoBe 00:33.15
49 CHALUPA Jakub 2001 Boh 00:33.16
50 NOVOTNÝ Vojtěch 1998 PKJH 00:33.17
51 ŠPAČEK Jaroslav 1999 Kopř 00:33.20
52 KASTELIC Darek 2001 SlPl 00:33.25
53 ŠVEJCAR Jakub 2002 ÚAPS 00:33.28
54 POLÁŠEK Richard 2001 SnKV 00:33.32
55 ŘEHOŘEK Lukáš 2001 PoPro 00:33.34
56 VYTLAČIL Ondřej 1999 JPK 00:33.36
57 JUNA Michal 2001 TJKr 00:33.55
58 KLÍMA Dominik 2001 KSPKl 00:33.73
59 NOVÁK Adam 2002 PKLtv 00:34.04
60 ŠUPA Michal 2001 Kopř 00:34.09
61 GRABOVSKI Jiří 2002 KomBr 00:34.63
62 JUNA Tomáš 2001 TJKr 00:34.91
63 HUVAR Ondřej 2000 PKNJ 00:35.00
64 KLABAN Jiří 2000 PKHK Diskval.