Letní mistrovství ČR dor. a dosp. - 5.kolo ČP
1 50 Volný způsob ml. dorky;st. dorky;
1 KOLÁŘOVÁ Anna 1997 Boh 00:25.97
2 SEEMANOVÁ Barbora 2000 MoP 00:26.41
3 CHUDÁRKOVÁ Gabriela 1997 ZlPK 00:26.85
4 BAUMRTOVÁ Simona 1991 SlCho 00:27.07
5 ELHENICKÁ Martina 1993 LoTr 00:27.21
6 VAVŘINOVÁ Adéla 2000 SCPAP 00:27.39
7 GERŽOVÁ Dominika 1999 TJKr 00:27.40
8 JANÍČKOVÁ Barbora 2000 KomBr 00:27.41
9 ŠTEMBEROVÁ Kristýna 2000 SlPl 00:27.50
10 NABOICHENKO Daryna 2002 PKČL 00:27.57
11 MATOŠKOVÁ Bára 2003 SPKLi 00:27.74
12 TONDROVÁ Veronika 2002 AšMB 00:27.75
13 GEBAUEROVÁ Petra 1998 KPSOs 00:27.82
14 VODIČKOVÁ Michaela 2002 RPl 00:27.82
15 BERINGEROVÁ Kristýna 1996 SPSw 00:27.89
16 SKOPALOVÁ Marie 2001 PKNJ 00:27.91
17 KADLECOVÁ Kateřina 1995 PoPro 00:27.94
18 VOLOVECKÁ Zuzana 2002 KPSOp 00:27.99
19 DUCHOSLAVOVÁ Tereza 2000 JPK 00:28.02
20 TRINEROVÁ Lucie 2001 SlPl 00:28.02
21 MICHÁLKOVÁ Kateřina 2000 KomBr 00:28.07
22 DVOŘÁKOVÁ Kateřina 1999 Olymp 00:28.09
23 VYBÍHALOVÁ Petra 1997 ZlPK 00:28.22
24 MARCIÁNOVÁ Eva 2001 PoPro 00:28.22
25 BURIANOVÁ Kateřina 2000 SCPAP 00:28.26
26 TECLOVÁ Adéla 1999 SCPAP 00:28.27
27 JIRÁNKOVÁ Kristýna 2002 SCPAP 00:28.28
28 BUJÁRKOVÁ Tereza 2002 Olymp 00:28.29
29 HONSOVÁ Adéla 2000 ZlPK 00:28.36
30 NOVÁKOVÁ Kristýna 2002 JiDo 00:28.40
31 VÁŇOVÁ Charlota 1998 Zlín 00:28.44
32 DVOŘÁKOVÁ Lucie 1999 TJZn 00:28.44
33 HUCLOVÁ Eva 1999 SlPl 00:28.45
34 NESTROJILOVÁ Anna 2002 JPK 00:28.61
35 ANDRLOVÁ Anna 2003 ZlPK 00:28.65
36 VÁLKOVÁ Viola 2003 ČKPK 00:28.67
37 VLASÁKOVÁ Martina 2000 SlPl 00:28.68
38 URBANOVÁ Tereza 2003 KPSVy 00:28.70
39 BEŠÍKOVÁ Lenka 2004 SKŽat 00:28.79
40 ZAMAZALOVÁ Veronika 1997 ASKBl 00:28.80
41 ŠEBESTOVÁ Lucie 2001 SlPl 00:28.98
42 KNITTLOVÁ Rozálie 2000 KPSOs 00:28.99
43 SÁZELOVÁ Gabriela 1992 UnOl 00:29.04
44 VAVRÍKOVÁ Světlana 2000 SKŽat 00:29.17
45 MIKULÁŠOVÁ Klára 1987 UnBr 00:29.19
46 PACHTOVÁ Adéla 2001 SnKV 00:29.23
47 AVRAMOVÁ Kateřina 2001 SCPAP 00:29.25
48 BISOVÁ Nikola 2002 ÚAPS 00:29.28
49 ANTOŠOVÁ Vendula 1987 UnBr 00:29.28
50 HOŘANSKÁ Nikola 2003 KPSOs 00:29.28
51 LISSOVÁ Nikol 2002 ZlPK 00:29.31
52 KURCOVÁ Adéla 2001 PKLit 00:29.34
53 HRABALOVÁ Veronika 2001 PoPro 00:29.45
54 KYSELOVÁ Michaela 1999 PKKBr 00:29.66
55 RAKÚSOVÁ Vendula 2003 Kopř 00:30.11
56 VAVŘICHOVÁ Petra 2000 SŠKru Diskval.