Velká cena Ostravy - 2. kolo ČP
19 50 Volný způsob Muži
1 LOBANOVZSKIJ Maxim 1996 GyÚSE 00:22.60
2 KATRANTZIS Christos 1992 GRE 00:23.66
3 MOSER Josef 1997 KomBr 00:23.91
4 BALOG Gábor 1990 GyÚSE 00:24.23
5 SOFIANIDIS NIKOLAOS 1998 GRE 00:24.64
6 RUBÁČEK Michal 1986 KPSOs 00:24.71
7 SZENTES Bence 1996 GyÚSE 00:24.74
8 VAVREČKA Dominik 1995 KomBr 00:24.79
9 MATĚJKA Patrik 1997 KPSOs 00:25.08
10 MATERA Jan 2000 KPSOs 00:25.22
11 SKÁLA Jakub 2001 Zlín 00:25.27
12 KREJČÍ Kryštof 2001 KomBr 00:25.33
13 CIBULKA Jakub 1996 PoPro 00:25.45
14 KRATOCHVÍL Josef 2001 PKNJ 00:25.49
15 BUREŠ Jan 1999 KomBr 00:25.50
16 MACHALLA Matyáš 2001 KPSOs 00:25.58
17 KARPÍŠEK Matěj 1997 KomBr 00:25.59
18 TIKOVSKÝ Daniel 2001 SlPl 00:25.67
19 STOSZEK Szymon 1999 AZSRa 00:25.72
20 ŠPERL Michael 1999 SlPl 00:25.80
21 BACHAN Lukáš 1997 KPSOs 00:25.90
22 BRODA Ondřej 1982 KPSOs 00:25.91
23 SAUBER Adam 1999 JPK 00:25.95
24 ŠIROKÝ Václav 2000 KomBr 00:26.07
25 LANDECKÝ Jan 1999 KoKa 00:26.12
26 OBR Michal 2001 TJVs 00:26.17
27 VENCEL Michal 1996 ASKBl 00:26.26
28 HANÁK Lukáš 2002 KomBr 00:26.32
29 KAŠPÁREK Tomáš 2001 ZlPK 00:26.39
30 ŠVEHLA František 2000 KomBr 00:26.40
31 JAROŇ Petr 2001 PKNJ 00:26.41
32 ČERVENKA Jiří 2000 KPSOs 00:26.55
33 KUČERA Milan 2003 ASKBl 00:26.58
34 FLORA Daniel 1995 TJKr 00:26.59
35 HAMMERMÜLLER Jan 2000 KPSOs 00:26.65
36 JUNA Tomáš 2001 TJKr 00:26.68
37 ŘEHOŘEK Lukáš 2001 PoPro 00:26.72
38 KAŠPAR Michal 1995 PoPro 00:26.75
39 KAJSTURA Tomáš 2002 KoKa 00:26.83
40 ŠVRČEK Tom 1999 SPSw 00:26.94
41 JANÍK Michal 2000 KoKa 00:26.94
42 ŠTAFURIK Filip 2002 SlPl 00:27.04
43 HUVAR Ondřej 2000 PKNJ 00:27.09
44 TURZA Kryštof 2002 Zlín 00:27.12
45 KLÁSEK Jan 2002 SpsHK 00:27.16
46 STEHLÍČEK Kamil 2000 KomBr 00:27.16
47 HUBÍK Lukáš 2001 Zlín 00:27.18
48 STANÍČEK Pavel 2001 KomBr 00:27.21
49 ŠMERDA Štěpán 2002 TJVs 00:27.38
50 KROUPA Jan 2002 PKHa 00:27.43
51 VAŠATA Michal 2002 PKKBr 00:27.43
52 BŘEZINA Tomáš 2001 KomBr 00:27.44
53 BOHÁČ Milan 1999 KomBr 00:27.49
54 KONEČNÝ Matěj 2000 Zlín 00:27.49
55 HOŽDORA Jan 2002 KPSVy 00:27.54
56 GRABOVSKI Jiří 2002 KomBr 00:27.58
57 RYŠKA Adam 2002 Zlín 00:27.78
58 MALOŇ Radim 2002 KomBr 00:27.99
59 HUVAR Jan 2003 PKNJ 00:28.06
60 ŠVRČEK Tim 2001 SPSw 00:28.07
61 MASARYK Tomáš 2002 KomBr 00:28.17
62 SIMON Langer 2000 SPSw 00:28.34
63 HORŇÁK Matěj 2000 JPK 00:28.37
64 ŠVARC Radim 2002 ASKBl 00:28.46