Velká cena Hradce Králové - 1. kolo ČP
33 50 Volný způsob muži 2004 a st.
1 HOŁUB Jan 1996 SLASK 00:23.60
2 VOBOŘIL Matěj 1993 KomBr 00:23.77
3 URBAN David 1995 SKŽat 00:24.01
4 OUŘEDNÍK Pavel 2001 ÚAPS 00:24.77
5 ŠVÉDA Ondřej 1998 TJKr 00:25.07
6 TOMAN Daniel 2000 KVSPa 00:25.25
7 ČERMÁK Václav 2000 RPl 00:25.42
8 NETOLICKÝ Jaroslav 1998 JPK 00:25.71
9 GEMOV Ondřej 1999 SlPl 00:25.72
10 TIKOVSKÝ Daniel 2001 SlPl 00:25.77
11 PAVELKA Jan 1998 DeNá 00:25.83
12 BEJČEK Martin 1998 Boh 00:25.86
13 SUKHANOV Artem 2000 ÚAPS 00:25.87
14 RYŠAVÝ Philip 2001 SlPl 00:25.88
15 DVOŘÁK Šimon 1999 PLČB 00:25.91
16 INGEDULD Vít 1994 KomBr 00:25.94
17 REMEŠ Štěpán 1995 DeNá 00:25.98
18 NOVÁK Pavel 2000 KSPKl 00:25.98
19 KREJČA Zdeněk 1999 ÚAPS 00:26.02
20 PROKOP Jan 1998 KVSPa 00:26.07
21 VONDRA Filip 1998 JPK 00:26.11
22 MIKO Dušan 2000 LoBe 00:26.14
23 ŠVRČEK Tom 1999 SPSw 00:26.30
24 SLABOCH Matěj 2001 LoBe 00:26.41
25 REJMAN Matouš 1999 KVSPa 00:26.45
26 SOBOTKA Jan 2000 SPKLi 00:26.49
27 KARNOLD Adam 2001 SlPl 00:26.62
28 ANTOŠ David 2000 PKPar 00:26.64
29 MAREK Lukáš 2000 PLČB 00:26.68
30 HNYK Tomáš 2000 ÚAPS 00:26.73
31 SOUČEK Marek 2002 KSPKl 00:26.77
32 SONNENBERG Filip 2002 ÚAPS 00:26.83
33 HORVÁT Petr 1994 PKZá 00:26.84
34 BUCHA Jan 1987 AšMB 00:26.86
35 DŘEVÍNEK Martin 1999 LoBe 00:26.98
36 ŠTAFURIK Filip 2002 SlPl 00:27.01
37 HOFEREK Jan 1976 AšMB 00:27.08
38 MELOUN Jakub 1984 PLČB 00:27.10
39 VELIKÝ Vladislav 2002 RPl 00:27.20
40 CHALUPA Jakub 2001 Boh 00:27.27
41 KLÁSEK Jan 2002 SpSHK 00:27.31
42 VAŠATA Michal 2002 PKKBr 00:27.44
43 ČERNÝ Vít 2001 PLČB 00:27.52
44 HLADÍK Oldřich 2002 PKČL 00:27.53
45 HLAVÁČEK Jan 2001 POKr 00:27.58
46 ŠVRČEK Tim 2001 SPSw 00:27.64
47 TOUTONGHI Michael 1999 SPSw 00:27.67
48 SIMON Langer 2000 SPSw 00:27.76
49 FRANĚK Matěj 2002 RPl 00:27.84
50 STRÍŽ Vojtěch 2002 PKMo 00:27.90
51 HEŘMAN Petr 1999 SPKLi 00:27.95
52 ŠMÍD Jan 2001 PKPar 00:28.00
53 KRPÁLEK Libor 2002 PKPar 00:28.07
54 ROBENEK Christian 2001 SKPNy 00:28.09
55 BELL Arthur 2001 SPSw 00:28.17
56 ČIHÁK Martin 2002 PKKBr 00:28.46
57 PAŘÍZEK Matěj 2001 AšMB 00:28.63
58 SKALNÍK Vít 2002 PKPří 00:28.73
59 PALATA Jan 2001 LoBe 00:28.79
60 ČABAN Daniel 1998 SCPAP 00:28.86
61 UMLAUF Aleš 2001 LoTr 00:28.89
62 KLÍMA Dominik 2001 KSPKl 00:28.92
63 FALTYS Petr 2000 ÚAPS 00:29.00
64 ANTOŠ Petr 2002 PKPar 00:29.00
65 BRZÁK Filip 2000 SKPNy 00:29.33
66 KLABAN Matyáš 2003 PKHK 00:29.41
67 NGUYEN Thanh 2000 SPSw 00:29.80
68 BERAN Michal 1998 PKPar 00:30.13