Velká cena Hradce Králové - 1. kolo ČP
16 50 Znak muži 2004 a st.
1 VOBOŘIL Matěj 1993 KomBr 00:27.03
2 BLAŽEK Robin 1995 KomBr 00:27.16
3 OSINA Marek 1998 KomBr 00:27.30
4 CHMIELEWSKI Jakub 1999 SLASK 00:28.23
5 GEMOV Ondřej 1999 SlPl 00:28.24
6 KREJČÍ Kryštof 2001 KomBr 00:28.93
7 SAUBER Adam 1999 JPK 00:29.38
8 MIKO Dušan 2000 LoBe 00:29.39
9 LUDVÍK Tomáš 1999 LoBe 00:29.57
10 HÝBL Denis 2002 KomBr 00:29.89
11 KROUFEK Martin 1999 PKLit 00:29.94
12 REMEŠ Štěpán 1995 DeNá 00:30.05
13 ŠEDA Vojtěch 2002 ÚAPS 00:30.16
14 ANTOŠ David 2000 PKPar 00:30.22
15 SLABOCH Matěj 2001 LoBe 00:30.26
16 ZEMAN Filip 1999 LoBe 00:30.43
17 KARNOLD Adam 2001 SlPl 00:30.44
18 KOBLÍŽEK Šimon 1999 ÚAPS 00:30.51
19 RYŠAVÝ Philip 2001 SlPl 00:30.53
20 MAREK Lukáš 2000 PLČB 00:30.67
21 ČEŠKA Jakub 1998 PKČL 00:30.91
22 TIKOVSKÝ Daniel 2001 SlPl 00:30.94
23 LUDVÍK David 2002 LoBe 00:30.96
24 BEJČEK Martin 1998 Boh 00:31.00
25 HÁJEK Vojtěch 2000 PKHK 00:31.06
26 VAŠATA Michal 2002 PKKBr 00:31.17
27 DVOŘÁK Šimon 1999 PLČB 00:31.25
28 ŤOK Adam 2001 PKČá 00:31.27
29 ŠTĚRBA Vojislav 2001 Boh 00:31.35
30 MELOUN Jakub 1984 PLČB 00:31.45
31 KAČEROVSKÝ Jakub 2001 USK 00:31.62
32 BALÁK Lukáš 1994 PKLo 00:31.68
33 PAŘÍZEK Matěj 2001 AšMB 00:31.72
34 DŘEVÍNEK Martin 1999 LoBe 00:31.83
35 SONNENBERG Filip 2002 ÚAPS 00:31.87
36 ČIHÁK Martin 2002 PKKBr 00:31.89
37 KRPÁLEK Libor 2002 PKPar 00:32.04
38 HORVÁT Petr 1994 PKZá 00:32.11
39 HEŘMAN Petr 1999 SPKLi 00:32.14
40 KLABAN Matyáš 2003 PKHK 00:32.48
41 BUCHA Jan 1987 AšMB 00:32.49
42 MUSIL Milan 2002 ASKBl 00:32.66
43 STRÍŽ Vojtěch 2002 PKMo 00:32.75
44 ŽALUDEK Ondřej 2002 NePK 00:32.91
45 ŠVRČEK Tim 2001 SPSw 00:32.92
46 ŠTAFURIK Filip 2002 SlPl 00:32.96
47 STANÍČEK Pavel 2001 KomBr 00:33.00
48 NOVOTNÝ Vojtěch 2001 LoČT 00:33.17
49 ŠMÍD Jan 2001 PKPar 00:33.27
50 ČERNÝ Vít 2001 PLČB 00:33.29
51 HLADÍK Oldřich 2002 PKČL 00:33.32
52 ŠIMEK Jan 2001 PKHK 00:33.52
53 SKALNÍK Vít 2002 PKPří 00:33.63
54 HLAVÁČEK Jan 2001 POKr 00:33.64
55 HOFEREK Jan 1976 AšMB 00:34.12
56 BRZÁK Filip 2000 SKPNy 00:34.29
57 KLÁSEK Jan 2002 SpSHK 00:34.49
58 ČABAN Daniel 1998 SCPAP 00:34.89
59 ROBENEK Christian 2001 SKPNy 00:35.17
60 JUNA Michal 2001 TJKr Diskval.
61 MAREK Jakub 2002 SlPl Diskval.
62 MOSER Josef 1997 KomBr Diskval.