Májové Brno 2018
49 50 Znak žáci 2004-2005
Rozplavba 1
3 DOSOUDIL Michal 2005 PoPro 00:48.40
4 PĚNIČKA Šimon 2005 SKPKB 00:47.02
5 PROTIVÁNEK Zbyněk 2004 PoPro 00:47.92
Rozplavba 2
2 JAROŠ Lukáš 2005 ZlPK 00:46.10
3 ODEHNAL Matyáš 2005 SKPKB 00:43.56
4 ŠŤASTNÍK Robin 2005 PSKr 00:42.95
5 KRKOŠKA David 2005 PKKBr 00:43.51
6 KARAS Damián 2005 PoPro 00:45.99
7 JURÁŠEK Radim 2005 SKPKB 00:47.01
Rozplavba 3
1 KUČERA Martin 2004 PoPro 00:42.37
2 PÁNÍK Šimon 2005 ZlPK 00:39.21
3 KRATINA Michal 2005 UnOl 00:38.75
4 HAVLÍK Adam 2004 PŠRBr 00:37.92
5 VAN Thomas 2005 SKPKB 00:38.61
6 BROŽEK Jan 2005 PKPar 00:38.96
7 SPONNER Adam 2005 LoČT 00:39.40
8 HANUSYNEC Roman 2005 ASKBl 00:42.49
Rozplavba 4
1 VLK Karel 2005 PoPro 00:37.59
2 BEZDĚK Štěpán 2005 ASKBl 00:37.24
3 CHAŁUPKA Aleksander 2005 WARTA 00:37.00
4 VESELÝ Lukáš 2005 PKZn 00:36.88
5 JIRKŮ Jáchym 2004 ASKBl 00:36.92
6 HONOMICHL Tomáš 2004 SlPl 00:37.08
7 PĚRŠALA Rudolf 2005 PKKBr 00:37.39
8 BAJOREK Matěj 2005 UnOl 00:37.86
Rozplavba 5
1 POGODA Krzysztof 2005 TOWAR 00:36.60
2 MASÁR Sebastian 2005 TPO 00:35.97
3 ZÁBOJNÍK Filip 2005 ZlPK 00:35.85
4 BARTOŠ Sebastián 2004 KPSOs 00:35.10
5 PRŮCHA Jan 2004 LoČT 00:35.57
6 ČÍHAL Vojtěch 2005 PKZn 00:35.85
7 DANĚK Filip 2004 JPK 00:36.12
8 VACULÍK Dalibor 2004 SlPl 00:36.69
Rozplavba 6
1 ARENT Artur 2005 MKSJe 00:35.00
2 VILČEK Radim 2004 PKNJ 00:34.90
3 PAYRITS Ferenc 2005 Sopro 00:34.76
4 SLAVÍK David 2004 KPSOs 00:34.53
5 TVARŮŽEK Martin 2004 PKNJ 00:34.70
6 SOCHOR Adrian 2004 PKNJ 00:34.90
7 NAGY Michal 2005 JPK 00:34.98
8 KÓKAI Márk 2005 Sopro 00:35.00
Rozplavba 7
1 STANISŁAWSKI Szymon 2005 MKSJe 00:34.00
2 KACZMAREK Michał 2005 MKSJe 00:34.00
3 KOPÁČEK Martin 2004 SVČBo 00:33.64
4 ČIHULA Samuel 2005 SlLi 00:33.34
5 ŽÚREK Samuel 2004 ZASE 00:33.59
6 HURYCH Jan 2004 LoČT 00:33.74
7 MIKA Kajetan 2005 WARTA 00:34.00
8 HOUF Dominik 2005 SCPAP 00:34.28
Rozplavba 8
1 MELUZÍN Josef 2004 PKSvi 00:32.35
2 GOLYSHKOV Dmitrii 2004 MAUDO 00:31.50
3 BABICZ Karel 2004 PKBoh 00:31.45
4 MÁŠA Matěj 2004 SKPKB 00:31.08
5 SOCHOR Jakub 2004 JPK 00:31.44
6 ČÍŽEK Jakub 2004 JPK 00:31.45
7 GAVENDA Marek 2004 KPSOs 00:31.84
8 SHMYGOV Matvei 2005 MYTIS 00:33.00