Letní mistrovství ČR 2018 - 4.kolo ČP
7 100 Znak ml. dorky;st. dorky;
Rozplavba 1
1 AVRAMOVÁ Kateřina 2001 SCPAP 01:16.29
2 MARCIÁNOVÁ Eva 2001 PoPro 01:15.12
3 TANCMANOVÁ Kateřina 2001 AšMB 01:13.76
4 ČUČKOVÁ Tereza 2003 TJZn 01:13.39
5 SEIDLOVÁ Veronika 2005 KSPKl 01:13.54
6 HRABALOVÁ Veronika 2001 PoPro 01:14.81
7 KONŠELOVÁ Tereza 2002 LoNy 01:14.09
8 APLTAUEROVÁ Kateřina 2003 SKPNy 01:14.03
Rozplavba 2
1 SLABIHOUDOVÁ Kamila 2002 SlCho 01:13.08
2 STOKLASOVÁ Radka 2004 LoTr 01:12.73
3 FOUSKOVÁ Hana 2000 SCPAP 01:12.44
4 BRADÁČOVÁ Ema 2003 KSPKl 01:12.29
5 VÁLKOVÁ Viola 2003 PKJH 01:12.42
6 ČANAKY Kristýna 2003 AšMB 01:12.67
7 DUCHOSLAVOVÁ Tereza 2000 JPK 01:08.22
8 NESTROJILOVÁ Anna 2002 JPK 01:13.30
Rozplavba 3
1 MARKOVÁ Vendula 1987 UnBr 01:11.88
2 MALÍKOVÁ Karolína 2003 LoTr 01:11.69
3 VOJTALOVÁ Andrea 2003 KPSOs 01:11.44
4 PIŠKULOVÁ Denisa 2001 DeBře 01:11.09
5 BÁRTKOVÁ Gabriela 1999 Zlín 01:11.22
6 BĚHOUNKOVÁ Anna 2004 USK 01:11.51
7 ŠVÁBKOVÁ Alena 2002 SlPl 01:11.70
8 FURCHOVÁ Lucie 2001 PKPří 01:12.00
Rozplavba 4
1 PEKOVÁ Johanna 2003 SOPKo 01:10.90
2 BLÁHOVÁ Veronika 2004 PKČL 01:10.67
3 SKOPALOVÁ Marie 2001 PKNJ 01:10.16
4 PECUŠOVÁ Lucie 1999 SlPl 01:09.99
5 KOŘÍNKOVÁ Viktorie 2002 Olymp 01:10.01
6 TEPLÁ Karolína 2004 SCPAP 01:10.16
7 KUBALČÍKOVÁ Denisa 2002 Zlín 01:14.18
8 KAFKOVÁ Karolína 2000 KSPKl 01:10.99
Rozplavba 5
1 VYBÍHALOVÁ Petra 1997 ZlPK 01:09.25
2 BEŠÍKOVÁ Lenka 2004 SKŽat 01:07.86
3 MATOŠKOVÁ Kateřina 2001 SPKLi 01:06.65
4 SVĚCENÁ Lucie 1997 SKŽat 01:05.38
5 JANÍČKOVÁ Barbora 2000 KomBr 01:05.70
6 HOŘANSKÁ Nikola 2003 KPSOs 01:07.28
7 SUROVÁ Marika 2002 KomBr 01:08.48
8 PIKLOVÁ Tereza 2003 JPK 01:09.70
Rozplavba 6
1 HUCLOVÁ Eva 1999 SlPl 01:08.80
2 MÍSAŘOVÁ Markéta 2002 SCPAP 01:07.52
3 CHUDÁRKOVÁ Gabriela 1997 ZlPK 01:06.12
4 KOPŘIVOVÁ Věra 1995 KPSOs 01:03.58
5 ZEKUCIOVÁ Izabela 2001 SlPl 01:05.59
6 TRNKOVÁ Michaela 1999 MoP 01:06.79
7 LIČÁKOVÁ Nela 2003 LoČL 01:08.26
8 VODIČKOVÁ Michaela 2002 SlPl 01:09.52
Rozplavba 7
1 LANGEROVÁ Monika 1999 ZlPK 01:08.69
2 GEBAUEROVÁ Petra 1998 ÚAPS 01:07.37
3 GRUSOVÁ Tereza 1998 BiJa 01:05.80
4 APOSTALON Anika 1995 USK 01:02.22
5 MATOŠKOVÁ Bára 2003 SPKLi 01:05.43
6 HORÁKOVÁ Tereza 1997 JPK 01:06.76
7 JIRÁNKOVÁ Kristýna 2002 SCPAP 01:08.26
8 HUDCOVÁ Marika 2001 KPSOs 01:09.44
Náhradníci
0 HOŠKOVÁ Veronika 2002 MoP 01:15.12
0 DVOŘÁKOVÁ Lucie 1999 Olymp 01:14.64
0 LEMFELDOVÁ Petra 2002 DeNá 01:15.18