Letní mistrovství ČR 2018 - 4.kolo ČP
6 400 Volný způsob ml. dorci;st. dorci;
Rozplavba 1
1 KUPKA Vojtěch 2002 KPSOs 04:30.57
2 VAŠATA Michal 2002 PKKBr 04:30.44
3 NELIBA Tadeáš 2003 LoBe 04:29.75
4 MATOUŠEK Marek 2003 PLČB 04:28.87
5 BAJOREK Vojtěch 2003 UnOl 04:29.18
6 SVOBODA Matěj 2000 TJZn 04:31.91
7 POPOVIČ Tomáš 2001 SlLi 04:34.98
8 ŠTAUD Sebastien 2002 PKKBr 04:31.60
Rozplavba 2
1 PODEŠŤ Michal 2001 FaBr 04:27.65
2 RENC Matěj 2002 Boh 04:22.32
3 SUDA Václav 2003 SlPl 04:27.53
4 INGEDULD Vít 1994 KomBr 04:09.65
5 ŠLACHTA Jakub 2002 KPSOs 04:27.46
6 LHOTKA Michal 2000 AšMB 04:20.86
7 LANDSMANN Jiří 1998 USK 04:02.80
8 GRABOVSKI Jiří 2002 KomBr 04:28.83
Rozplavba 3
1 HUMLÍČEK Jakub 2003 SOPKo 04:26.87
2 ŠTULIK Richard 2001 PKZn 04:18.34
3 ŠVÉDA Ondřej 1998 KomBr 04:10.68
4 POLCAR Dominik 1998 SlPl 04:01.11
5 ZACH Ondřej 1997 PLČB 04:08.83
6 CHOCHOLATÝ Tomáš 2004 SlPl 04:17.30
7 BAUMRT Ondřej 1995 SlCho 04:19.55
8 SUK Maxim 2002 SOPKo 04:26.01
Rozplavba 4
1 NOVÁK Pavel 2000 KSPKl 04:21.59
2 ŠIROKÝ Václav 2000 KomBr 04:17.87
3 NAVRKAL Miroslav 1999 PKZn 04:09.98
4 MICKA Jan 1995 USK 03:51.40
5 KOZUBEK Matěj 1996 Boh 04:07.55
6 SVOBODA Matyáš 2001 TJZn 04:15.67
7 JIRKA Jakub 2001 JPK 04:18.75
8 KLÁSEK Jan 2002 SCPAP 04:22.37
Rozplavba 5
1 KUPKA Vojtěch 2001 USK 04:14.56
2 MACHALLA Matyáš 2001 KPSOs 04:11.56
3 ČERMÁK Václav 2000 RPl 04:07.38
4 ČEJKA Jan 2001 SCPAP 04:00.97
5 HLOBEŇ Adam 2001 TJZn 04:01.79
6 KAČEROVSKÝ Jakub 2001 USK 04:11.02
7 KLÁSEK Adam 2000 SCPAP 04:12.17
8 SLABOCH Matěj 2001 USK 04:15.04
Rozplavba 6
1 SMRČEK Ondřej 2002 MoP 04:21.33
2 KOUTNÝ David 2003 PKNJ 04:18.91
3 SOUČEK Marek 2002 KSPKl 04:13.62
4 LUNAK Sebastian 2002 USK 04:04.19
5 LUDVÍK David 2002 LoBe 04:13.22
6 KRČEK Jakub 2002 SlPl 04:16.86
7 ŠTAFURIK Filip 2002 SlPl 04:19.62
8 PERINGER Marek 2003 KomBr 04:22.06
Náhradníci
0 KŘÍSTEK Šimon 2003 KPSOs 04:36.46
0 BERÁNEK Jan 2002 PLČB 04:33.66
0 ACHEDŽAK Anton 2002 MoP 04:39.90
0 VOLECH Matěj 2002 BiJa 04:35.59
0 VEŠKRNA Tomáš 1995 UnBr 04:40.41