Letní mistrovství ČR 2018 - 4.kolo ČP
44 400 Polohový závod ml. dorci;st. dorci;
Rozplavba 1
1 VLK Karel 2002 KPSOs 05:07.39
2 KLÍMA Dominik 2001 KSPKl 05:06.72
3 ADÁMEK Silvestr 2001 PKNJ 05:05.30
4 MATOUŠEK Marek 2003 PLČB 05:04.78
5 NOVÁK Adam 2002 PKLtv 05:04.55
6 KAREŠ Petr 2000 PKPří 05:06.12
7 VOLECH Matěj 2002 BiJa 05:07.00
8 ŽALUDEK Ondřej 2002 NePK 05:11.67
Rozplavba 2
1 JAVORSKÝ Ondřej 2002 TJTá 05:04.14
2 ČIHÁK Martin 2002 PKKBr 05:02.42
3 TRUNEČKA Eduard 1999 BiJa 04:46.76
4 LUDVÍK Tomáš 1999 LoBe 04:32.08
5 TOBIÁŠ Jakub 1995 KomBr 04:33.78
6 RENC Jakub 1999 Boh 04:52.16
7 TIKOVSKÝ Daniel 2001 Boh 05:03.06
8 SUK Maxim 2002 SOPKo 05:04.09
Rozplavba 3
1 KASTELIC Darek 2001 SlPl 05:02.31
2 ZÁSTAVA Jan 2003 PKPí 05:01.54
3 ŠMÍD Jakub 1998 SlPl 04:44.76
4 CHRÁPAVÝ Filip 1999 FaBr 04:29.22
5 OSINA Marek 1998 KomBr 04:33.34
6 CHOCHOLATÝ Tomáš 2004 SlPl 04:50.51
7 SMRČEK Ondřej 2002 MoP 05:02.41
8 NOVOTNÝ Matyáš 2001 MoP 05:01.85
Rozplavba 4
1 OBR Michal 2001 KPSOs 04:58.90
2 KOUBA Alois 1999 NePK 04:56.40
3 TÓTH Nikolaj 1996 MoP 04:39.68
4 LHOTKA Michal 2000 AšMB 05:11.78
5 HANZAL Jan 1998 Boh 04:32.90
6 KUČERA Štěpán 1999 KomBr 04:49.37
7 PODRACKÝ Ondřej 2003 TJKr 04:58.63
8 KRPÁLEK Libor 2002 PKPar 05:01.55
Rozplavba 5
1 SAZOVSKÝ Jan 2001 PKNJ 04:46.34
2 ČERMÁK Václav 2000 RPl 04:42.09
3 BOROVANSKÝ Robert 2001 SlPl 04:38.77
4 LAHODA Jakub 2000 Boh 04:34.88
5 HLOBEŇ Adam 2001 TJZn 04:37.06
6 SVOBODA Kristián 2000 PKPí 04:39.62
7 ČEJKA Jan 2001 SCPAP 04:43.32
8 ŠTULIK Richard 2001 PKZn 04:57.79
Rozplavba 6
1 CINGROŠ Marek 2003 SlPl 04:55.76
2 MÍKA Tomáš 2003 LoBe 04:53.87
3 SOUČEK Marek 2002 KSPKl 04:43.34
4 BURSA Jakub 2003 BiJa 04:38.14
5 LUDVÍK David 2002 LoBe 04:43.19
6 MATULA Vojtěch 2003 JPK 04:49.16
7 KOUTNÝ David 2003 PKNJ 04:54.78
8 NETRH Vojtěch 2002 PKLit 04:56.74
Náhradníci
0 ŠTAUD Sebastien 2002 PKKBr 05:17.39
0 ŠVARC Radim 2002 ASKBl 05:17.97
0 LASZÁK Robert 2003 PLČB 05:12.47
0 NELIBA Tadeáš 2003 LoBe 05:12.63
0 PROKEŠ Adam 2003 PKKBr 05:16.50
0 VAŠATA Michal 2002 PKKBr 05:17.25