Letní mistrovství ČR 2018 - 4.kolo ČP
34 100 Prsa ml. dorci;st. dorci;
Rozplavba 1
1 ŠVARC Radim 2002 ASKBl 01:13.68
2 MÍČEK Martin 2003 SpPř 01:13.25
3 NOVÁK Adam 2002 PKLtv 01:12.24
4 JAVORSKÝ Ondřej 2002 TJTá 01:11.97
5 PROKEŠ Adam 2003 PKKBr 01:12.03
6 KUKRECHT Ondřej 2003 KoKa 01:13.05
7 VLK Karel 2002 KPSOs 01:13.51
8 ŠVEJCAR Jakub 2002 ÚAPS 01:14.38
Rozplavba 2
1 HNYK Tomáš 2000 ÚAPS 01:11.54
2 ŠVEC Filip 2001 PoPro 01:11.28
3 BŘEZINA Jakub 1997 TJZn 01:11.15
4 PRŮDEK Jan 2003 PKMo 01:10.97
5 NETOLICKÝ Jaroslav 1998 JPK 01:10.99
6 MARÁŠEK Kryštof 2003 PKMo 01:11.19
7 DOČKAL Oliver 2001 Zlín 01:11.29
8 MÍKA Tomáš 2003 LoBe 01:11.55
Rozplavba 3
1 JUNA Michal 2001 TJKr 01:10.89
2 PODRACKÝ Ondřej 2003 TJKr 01:10.71
3 ZDRAŽIL Michal 2001 KPSOs 01:10.59
4 JANOVSKÝ Jiří 1988 AšMB 01:10.48
5 KASTELIC Darek 2001 SlPl 01:10.57
6 NOVOTNÝ Matyáš 2001 MoP 01:10.64
7 HENGERIČ Štěpán 1999 SlPl 01:10.86
8 GOLDA Matěj 2002 ZlPK 01:10.94
Rozplavba 4
1 ADÁMEK Silvestr 2001 PKNJ 01:10.05
2 ODSTRČIL Filip 1999 PKKBr 01:09.85
3 KLÍMA Dominik 2001 KSPKl 01:09.58
4 SOUČEK Marek 2002 KSPKl 01:09.43
5 HRABAČKA Martin 1997 SlPl 01:09.52
6 BUKOTIN Denys 1997 KomBr 01:09.80
7 BALON Kristián 2003 SKŽat 01:09.99
8 ČEŠKA Jakub 1998 PKČL 01:10.29
Rozplavba 5
1 KRPÁLEK Libor 2002 PKPar 01:08.09
2 NEHNĚVAJSA Josef 1995 Olymp 01:07.10
3 TIKOVSKÝ Daniel 2001 Boh 01:11.92
4 MAŤÁTKO Vojtěch 2001 UnOl 01:04.59
5 JANEČEK Vojtěch 2001 ÚAPS 01:05.33
6 POLÁŠEK Richard 2001 SlPl 01:06.61
7 VENCEL Jan 1992 ASKBl 01:07.71
8 RÁČEK Martin 2002 ZlPK 01:09.10
Rozplavba 6
1 BEJČEK Martin 1998 Boh 01:08.06
2 KUČERA Štěpán 1999 KomBr 01:07.02
3 KLABAN Jiří 2000 PKHK 01:05.77
4 KUTIL Jan 1991 SlPl 01:04.39
5 ZÁBOJNÍK Matěj 2000 ZlPK 01:04.64
6 BISCHOF Roman 1996 SlPl 01:06.27
7 HÁJEK Václav 2000 USK 01:07.46
8 TÓTH Nikolaj 1996 MoP 01:08.22
Rozplavba 7
1 DVOŘÁK Jan 2000 USK 01:07.89
2 MUDRUŇKA Tomáš 1991 NepM 01:13.18
3 NETRH Vojtěch 2002 PKLit 01:05.72
4 CHRÁPAVÝ Filip 1999 FaBr 01:04.26
5 MACEK Lukáš 1996 ZlPK 01:04.60
6 GRUPÁČ Radek 2001 ÚAPS 01:06.18
7 PEKAŘ Ervín 1990 SKS 01:07.32
8 MACH Filip 2000 SKŽat 01:08.22
Náhradníci
0 KOUBA Alois 1999 NePK 01:14.78
0 JIRÁSEK Martin 1998 SpkRu 01:14.09
0 ZARADIČ Mario 2003 SlPl 01:14.50
0 SVOBODA Jan 2000 NePK 01:15.45