Letní mistrovství ČR 2018 - 4.kolo ČP
21 100 Motýlek ml. dorky;st. dorky;
Rozplavba 1
1 BRADÁČOVÁ Ema 2003 KSPKl 01:11.34
2 JELÍNKOVÁ Johana 2001 KSPKl 01:11.21
3 PÍCLOVÁ Veronika 2002 SlPl 01:11.01
4 FUSKOVÁ Barbora 2003 UnOl 01:10.80
5 LELKOVÁ Blanka 2004 SOPKo 01:10.90
6 NESTROJILOVÁ Anna 2002 JPK 01:11.07
7 SEDLÁČKOVÁ Aneta 2002 KomBr 01:11.33
8 LIVERSAGE Sophie 2003 Boh 01:11.37
Rozplavba 2
1 ULMANOVÁ Martina 1996 DeNá 01:10.73
2 PAVLÍČKOVÁ Anna 2001 KomBr 01:10.53
3 MAŠKOVÁ Beáta 2000 MoP 01:10.41
4 ZAŇKOVÁ Tereza 2002 Boh 01:09.88
5 KRACÍKOVÁ Adéla 2003 PKPí 01:10.00
6 URBANOVÁ Tereza 2003 KomBr 01:10.48
7 BOHÁČKOVÁ Petra 2002 SPKLi 01:10.70
8 AVRAMOVÁ Kateřina 2001 SCPAP 01:10.77
Rozplavba 3
1 HOLEŠOVSKÁ Marie-Magdaléna 2003 PKKBr 01:09.78
2 JUŘICOVÁ Tereza 2004 SkpKB 01:09.42
3 PROCHÁZKOVÁ Michaela 1995 SKS 01:09.27
4 GRÉCOVÁ Tamara 2001 Boh 01:09.14
5 PLUHAŘOVÁ Denisa 2001 PSKr 01:09.26
6 JIRMANOVÁ Vanesa 2001 MoP 01:09.35
7 KOŘÍNKOVÁ Hana 2002 SlLi 01:09.63
8 PIŠKULOVÁ Denisa 2001 DeBře 01:09.78
Rozplavba 4
1 SEDLECKÁ Petra 2003 KomBr 01:08.90
2 PŮLPÁNOVÁ Alžběta 2001 MoP 01:08.38
3 BUJÁRKOVÁ Tereza 2002 Olymp 01:08.23
4 TOMŠŮ Izabela 2004 Zlín 01:07.96
5 VRÁBLÍKOVÁ Veronika 2000 KomBr 01:07.96
6 LAŇKOVÁ Kateřina 2003 PKPří 01:08.24
7 ZELENÁ Eliška 1998 SOPKo 01:08.69
8 SMOLÍKOVÁ Pavlína 2003 LoTr 01:08.98
Rozplavba 5
1 NABOICHENKO Daryna 2002 PKČL 01:07.23
2 KYSELOVÁ Michaela 1999 PKKBr 01:05.42
3 VOLOVECKÁ Zuzana 2002 KPSOs 01:04.66
4 ŠTEMBEROVÁ Kristýna 2000 SlPl 01:01.95
5 ŠIMÁNOVÁ Klára 2000 LoTr 01:04.42
6 SVOBODOVÁ Michaela 2001 KSPKl 01:05.35
7 NOVÁKOVÁ Kristýna 2002 SlPl 01:06.45
8 DRŽMÍŠKOVÁ Adéla 2005 PKZn 01:07.70
Rozplavba 6
1 SEEMANOVÁ Barbora 2000 MoP 01:06.92
2 BURIANOVÁ Kateřina 2000 SCPAP 01:05.42
3 ŽŮRKOVÁ Nikol 1999 SlPl 01:04.59
4 ZÁVADOVÁ Barbora 1993 KPSOs 01:01.62
5 VAVŘINOVÁ Adéla 2000 SCPAP 01:03.64
6 KINTEROVÁ Terezie 2004 PKJH 01:05.29
7 MIKUŠOVÁ Carmen 1998 Boh 01:06.25
8 VYBÍHALOVÁ Petra 1997 ZlPK 01:07.45
Rozplavba 7
1 ADOLFOVÁ Sofie 2003 UnOl 01:11.49
2 GEBAUEROVÁ Petra 1998 ÚAPS 01:05.41
3 GERŽOVÁ Dominika 1999 KPSOs 01:04.44
4 SVĚCENÁ Lucie 1997 SKŽat 01:00.50
5 HORÁKOVÁ Tereza 1997 JPK 01:03.43
6 DUCHOSLAVOVÁ Tereza 2000 JPK 01:04.99
7 ANDRLOVÁ Anna 2003 ZlPK 01:06.01
8 TRNKOVÁ Michaela 1999 MoP 01:07.23
Náhradníci
0 CAHOVÁ Kateřina 2005 SpTřb 01:12.04
0 DVOŘÁKOVÁ Adéla 2001 SlPl 01:12.31
0 JURČÍKOVÁ Kristýna 2003 SOPKo 01:12.61
0 VELÁTOVÁ Andrea 2001 SlPl 01:12.75
0 PEKOVÁ Johanna 2003 SOPKo 01:13.15
0 FRAŇKOVÁ Clementina 2005 SkpKB 01:12.75