Letní mistrovství ČR 2018 - 4.kolo ČP
17 100 Volný způsob ml. dorky;st. dorky;
Rozplavba 1
1 PAVLÍČKOVÁ Anna 2001 KomBr 01:03.04
2 PIŠKULOVÁ Denisa 2001 DeBře 01:02.94
3 VLASÁKOVÁ Martina 2000 SlPl 01:02.73
4 DRŽMÍŠKOVÁ Adéla 2005 PKZn 01:02.67
5 NESTROJILOVÁ Anna 2002 JPK 01:02.67
6 GRÉCOVÁ Tamara 2001 Boh 01:02.79
7 ZLOBICKÁ Bára 2001 Zlín 01:03.02
8 JENČKOVÁ Markéta 2000 SlCho 01:03.19
Rozplavba 2
1 KURCOVÁ Adéla 2001 PKLit 01:02.54
2 SÁZELOVÁ Gabriela 1992 UnOl 01:02.40
3 BURIANOVÁ Kateřina 2000 SCPAP 01:02.38
4 KOLNÍKOVÁ Veronika 1990 TJZn 01:02.09
5 URBANOVÁ Tereza 2003 KomBr 01:02.29
6 MALÍKOVÁ Karolína 2003 LoTr 01:02.40
7 PUŽMANOVÁ Tereza 2002 SlPl 01:02.51
8 HUDEČKOVÁ Nela 2002 KPSOs 01:02.58
Rozplavba 3
1 JIRÁNKOVÁ Kristýna 2002 SCPAP 01:02.05
2 HUCLOVÁ Eva 1999 SlPl 01:01.89
3 KYSELOVÁ Michaela 1999 PKKBr 01:01.69
4 NEORALOVÁ Tereza 2003 UnOl 01:01.68
5 ŠEBESTOVÁ Lucie 2001 SlPl 01:01.68
6 DUBOVÁ Vendula 1999 JPK 01:02.95
7 LISSOVÁ Nikol 2002 ZlPK 01:01.97
8 MIKULÍKOVÁ Hedvika 2003 KomBr 01:02.07
Rozplavba 4
1 VYBÍHALOVÁ Petra 1997 ZlPK 01:01.46
2 KOCIÁNOVÁ Petra 2003 PKNJ 01:01.39
3 OSADNÍKOVÁ Magdaléna 2003 TJKr 01:01.24
4 ČERNÁ Markéta 2002 KPSOs 01:00.86
5 VÁLKOVÁ Viola 2003 PKJH 01:00.87
6 LAŇKOVÁ Kateřina 2003 PKPří 01:01.33
7 OLIVOVÁ Viktorie 2005 SOPKo 01:01.40
8 MARCIÁNOVÁ Hana 2003 KomBr 01:01.59
Rozplavba 5
1 KRACÍKOVÁ Adéla 2003 PKPí 01:00.43
2 GERŽOVÁ Dominika 1999 KPSOs 00:59.48
3 ŠTEMBEROVÁ Kristýna 2000 SlPl 00:58.49
4 KOLÁŘOVÁ Anna 1997 Boh 00:56.27
5 CHUDÁRKOVÁ Gabriela 1997 ZlPK 00:57.60
6 TECLOVÁ Adéla 1999 SCPAP 00:59.04
7 NABOICHENKO Daryna 2002 PKČL 00:59.82
8 ČERNÁ Karolína 2003 FaBr 01:00.81
Rozplavba 6
1 HONSOVÁ Adéla 2000 ZlPK 01:00.42
2 VODIČKOVÁ Michaela 2002 SlPl 00:59.31
3 VAVŘINOVÁ Adéla 2000 SCPAP 00:58.25
4 SEEMANOVÁ Barbora 2000 MoP 00:56.18
5 ZÁVADOVÁ Tereza 1997 Olymp 00:57.09
6 TONDROVÁ Veronika 2002 SlPl 00:58.74
7 BERINGEROVÁ Kristýna 1996 SPSw 00:59.78
8 KINTEROVÁ Terezie 2004 PKJH 01:00.73
Rozplavba 7
1 PLESKOTOVÁ Julie 2002 Boh 01:00.08
2 DUCHOSLAVOVÁ Tereza 2000 JPK 00:59.23
3 ZÁVADOVÁ Barbora 1993 KPSOs 00:58.10
4 APOSTALON Anika 1995 USK 00:55.47
5 BAUMRTOVÁ Simona 1991 SlCho 00:56.86
6 MUSILOVÁ Natálie 2003 LoČL 01:02.68
7 JAVORKOVÁ Kamila 2004 PKLtv 00:59.65
8 TRINEROVÁ Lucie 2001 SlPl 01:00.47
Náhradníci
0 MALCHAROVÁ Anežka 2002 KPSOs 01:03.29
0 KADLECOVÁ Kateřina 1995 PoPro 01:03.33
0 MARCIÁNOVÁ Eva 2001 PoPro 01:03.46
0 VRÁNOVÁ Gabriela 2002 SOPKo 01:03.32
0 SEIDLOVÁ Veronika 2005 KSPKl 01:03.34
0 ŘEZNÍČKOVÁ Alena 2003 SlPl 01:03.48