Letní mistrovství ČR 2018 - 4.kolo ČP
1 50 Volný způsob ml. dorky;st. dorky;
Rozplavba 1
1 GRÉCOVÁ Tamara 2001 Boh 00:29.07
2 PLUHAŘOVÁ Denisa 2001 PSKr 00:28.92
3 KYSELOVÁ Michaela 1999 PKKBr 00:28.75
4 PAVLÍČKOVÁ Anna 2001 KomBr 00:28.69
5 KOCIÁNOVÁ Petra 2003 PKNJ 00:28.74
6 KINTEROVÁ Terezie 2004 PKJH 00:28.90
7 VLASÁKOVÁ Martina 2000 SlPl 00:29.00
8 AVRAMOVÁ Kateřina 2001 SCPAP 00:29.09
Rozplavba 2
1 ZAMAZALOVÁ Veronika 1997 ASKBl 00:28.56
2 JIRÁNKOVÁ Kristýna 2002 SCPAP 00:28.55
3 OLIVOVÁ Viktorie 2005 SOPKo 00:28.48
4 ČERNÁ Karolína 2003 FaBr 00:28.44
5 HUCLOVÁ Eva 1999 SlPl 00:28.48
6 MALCHAROVÁ Anežka 2002 KPSOs 00:28.52
7 TEPLÁ Karolína 2004 SCPAP 00:28.55
8 URBANOVÁ Tereza 2003 KomBr 00:28.67
Rozplavba 3
1 SUROVÁ Marika 2002 KomBr 00:28.42
2 GRUSOVÁ Tereza 1998 BiJa 00:28.38
3 TRINEROVÁ Lucie 2001 SlPl 00:28.28
4 ANDRLOVÁ Anna 2003 ZlPK 00:28.27
5 LISSOVÁ Nikol 2002 ZlPK 00:28.27
6 SKOPALOVÁ Marie 2001 PKNJ 00:28.29
7 NESTROJILOVÁ Anna 2002 JPK 00:28.38
8 ČERNÁ Markéta 2002 KPSOs 00:28.43
Rozplavba 4
1 KADLECOVÁ Kateřina 1995 PoPro 00:28.23
2 TUŽILOVÁ Natálie 2005 AšMB 00:28.17
3 ŠIMÁNOVÁ Klára 2000 LoTr 00:28.12
4 BURIANOVÁ Kateřina 2000 SCPAP 00:28.05
5 DVOŘÁKOVÁ Lucie 1999 TJZn 00:28.06
6 JAVORKOVÁ Kamila 2004 PKLtv 00:28.13
7 ŠTĚPÁNKOVÁ Lýdie 2003 SpSHK 00:28.22
8 GEBAUEROVÁ Petra 1998 ÚAPS 00:28.25
Rozplavba 5
1 BUJÁRKOVÁ Tereza 2002 Olymp 00:27.90
2 VOLOVECKÁ Zuzana 2002 KPSOs 00:27.51
3 GERŽOVÁ Dominika 1999 KPSOs 00:27.09
4 KOLÁŘOVÁ Anna 1997 Boh 00:25.87
5 ŠTEMBEROVÁ Kristýna 2000 SlPl 00:26.97
6 VÁLKOVÁ Viola 2003 PKJH 00:27.37
7 DUCHOSLAVOVÁ Tereza 2000 JPK 00:27.63
8 TECLOVÁ Adéla 1999 SCPAP 00:27.99
Rozplavba 6
1 MARCIÁNOVÁ Eva 2001 PoPro 00:27.84
2 TONDROVÁ Veronika 2002 SlPl 00:27.43
3 ZÁVADOVÁ Tereza 1997 Olymp 00:27.05
4 SEEMANOVÁ Barbora 2000 MoP 00:25.78
5 CHUDÁRKOVÁ Gabriela 1997 ZlPK 00:26.77
6 VODIČKOVÁ Michaela 2002 SlPl 00:27.14
7 KRACÍKOVÁ Adéla 2003 PKPí 00:27.55
8 HONSOVÁ Adéla 2000 ZlPK 00:27.98
Rozplavba 7
1 BEŠÍKOVÁ Lenka 2004 SKŽat 00:27.80
2 BERINGEROVÁ Kristýna 1996 SPSw 00:27.42
3 JANÍČKOVÁ Barbora 2000 KomBr 00:27.04
4 APOSTALON Anika 1995 USK 00:25.47
5 VAVŘINOVÁ Adéla 2000 SCPAP 00:26.55
6 NABOICHENKO Daryna 2002 PKČL 00:27.12
7 MARCIÁNOVÁ Hana 2003 KomBr 00:27.52
8 MATOŠKOVÁ Bára 2003 SPKLi 00:27.96
Náhradníci
0 LIVERSAGE Sophie 2003 Boh 00:29.07
0 HUDEČKOVÁ Nela 2002 KPSOs 00:29.03
0 KOŘÍNKOVÁ Viktorie 2002 Olymp 00:29.08
0 KURCOVÁ Adéla 2001 PKLit 00:29.15
0 MALÍKOVÁ Karolína 2003 LoTr 00:29.18
0 ZLOBICKÁ Bára 2001 Zlín 00:29.09
0 NAVRÁTILOVÁ Markéta 2000 SCPAP 00:29.10