Memoriál Zdeňka Vaněčka - 3. kolo ČP 2018
8 100 Znak muži
Rozplavba 1
3 KOROUS Mikuláš 2003 PKSČL 01:20.90
4 KRECL Adam 2003 PKSČL 01:17.18
5 KREJZAR Vojtěch 2004 SPKLi 01:17.76
Rozplavba 2
2 KROULÍK Jakub 2005 SKŽat 01:16.14
3 VALENTA Jan 2005 SlCho 01:14.39
5 ŠKOP František 2003 PKLo 01:12.90
6 FIŠER Kryštof 2002 SlPl 01:15.28
7 JAROŠ Jakub 2002 PKSČL 01:16.25
Rozplavba 3
1 HLAVÁČEK Jan 2001 KSPKl 01:10.37
3 KUČERA Filip 2003 KSPKl 01:08.80
4 HOLICKÝ Matěj 2002 PKPar 01:08.67
5 BECA Jakub 2004 ÚAPS 01:08.79
6 MORAVEC Tomáš 2005 SlCho 01:09.57
7 GRUBER Tomáš 2003 SlPl 01:09.83
8 PETROVIČ Šimon 2003 PKLit 01:10.72
Rozplavba 4
1 DUNAIEV Semen 2001 SnKV 01:07.75
2 MATOUŠEK Marek 2003 PLČB 01:07.02
3 NELIBA Tadeáš 2003 LoBe 01:06.58
5 JANÝR Ondřej 2003 JPK 01:06.44
6 ŠVRČEK Tim 2001 SPSw 01:06.98
7 ŽEMLIČKA Martin 2002 PKPar 01:07.73
8 SVATOŠ Ondřej 1999 SKS 01:08.59
Rozplavba 5
1 HÁNA Karel 2003 KomBr 01:03.98
2 KNESL Ondřej 2003 PKNJ 01:02.74
3 SOUKUP Miroslav 1995 ÚAPS 00:59.97
4 THIEL Dan 1989 ÚAPS 00:59.27
5 ŠEDA Vojtěch 2002 ÚAPS 00:59.46
6 JEZBERA Filip 2002 SlCho 01:01.34
7 NOVÁK Pavel 2000 KSPKl 01:03.67
8 PRANTL Tomáš 2003 SlPl 01:05.87
Rozplavba 6
1 SOUČEK Marek 2002 KSPKl 01:03.83
2 KNESL Matěj 2003 PKNJ 01:02.38
3 LUDVÍK David 2002 LoBe 00:59.80
4 ČIHÁK Martin 2002 PKKBr 00:59.22
5 BUREŠ Jan 1999 KomBr 00:59.39
6 MATULA Vojtěch 2003 JPK 01:00.97
7 JUNA Tomáš 2001 TJKr 01:03.07
8 RUBÁČEK Tomáš 2001 PLČB 01:05.57
Rozplavba 7
1 SUK Maxim 2002 SOPKo 01:03.78
2 VAŠATA Michal 2002 PKKBr 01:01.70
3 SAZOVSKÝ Jan 2001 PKNJ 00:59.77
4 ŠUPA Michal 2001 Kopr 00:58.72
5 ČERMÁK Václav 2000 ÚAPS 00:59.34
6 MAREK Lukáš 2000 PLČB 01:00.73
7 VOLF Jakub 1999 SlCho 01:02.87
8 MÁŠA Matěj 2004 SkpKB 01:05.41
Rozplavba 8
1 CHROMEC Tomáš 1995 SlOp 01:03.73
2 HÝBL Denis 2002 KomBr 01:01.41
3 JIRKA Jakub 2001 JPK 00:59.50
4 KREJČÍ Kryštof 2001 KomBr 00:58.41
5 KLOK Pavel 1999 KomBr 00:59.29
6 MACHÁČEK Samuel 2002 MoP 01:00.01
7 CINGROŠ Marek 2003 SlPl 01:02.75
8 PODRACKÝ Ondřej 2003 TJKr 01:04.71