Memoriál Zdeňka Vaněčka - 3. kolo ČP 2018
7 100 Znak ženy
Rozplavba 1
4 SVOBODOVÁ Aneta 2004 BiJa 01:23.20
5 SRBECKÁ Martina 2005 SpkRu 01:23.80
Rozplavba 2
2 OPATŘILOVÁ Anna 2004 ÚAPS 01:19.06
3 OBERMANNOVÁ Lucie 1998 PKKBr 01:18.23
4 POVOVÁ Agáta 2005 SKŽat 01:17.41
5 KUBÍKOVÁ Eva 2001 PKLit 01:17.95
6 KRASANOVSKÁ Andrea 2001 SKS 01:18.28
7 VAŇKOVÁ Kateřina 2004 PKLo 01:21.90
Rozplavba 3
2 DÍTĚTOVÁ Markéta 2005 DeNá 01:16.61
3 HALVÁTOVÁ Simona 2004 SKŽat 01:16.27
4 VYČÍTALOVÁ Kateřina 2003 KSPKl 01:15.83
5 BÁLKOVÁ Eliška 2003 PKPří 01:15.88
6 SCHLEISSOVÁ Barbora 2003 JiDo 01:16.30
7 CHYTROVÁ Stanislava 2002 SlCho 01:16.81
8 DOKSANSKÁ Eliška 2003 SlCho 01:17.30
Rozplavba 4
1 GEBAUEROVÁ Petra 1998 ÚAPS 01:15.30
2 SZOLONYOVÁ Klára 2002 PKNJ 01:15.03
3 JELÍNKOVÁ Johana 2001 KSPKl 01:13.65
5 MARŠÍKOVÁ Karolína 2005 AšMB 01:13.57
6 LETALÍKOVÁ Alexandra 2003 PKLtv 01:14.98
7 SCHÖNBAUEROVÁ Sára 2004 ÚAPS 01:15.10
8 SLÁNSKÁ Pavla 2000 ÚAPS 01:15.53
Rozplavba 5
1 TRÁVNÍČKOVÁ Sára 2002 SPKLi 01:13.03
2 HOŠKOVÁ Veronika 2002 MoP 01:12.43
3 BRADÁČOVÁ Ema 2003 KSPKl 01:12.34
4 LEMFELDOVÁ Petra 2002 DeNá 01:11.90
5 SÁDECKÁ Johana 2003 Olymp 01:12.32
6 ŠANTÍNOVÁ Zuzana 2003 SlPl 01:12.34
7 HAASEOVÁ Markéta 2005 SpkRu 01:12.88
8 VOPATOVÁ Veronika 2002 PKMo 01:13.31
Rozplavba 6
1 HAVÍŘOVÁ Anna 2004 SPKLi 01:10.67
2 TRINEROVÁ Lucie 2001 SlPl 01:09.17
3 ČERNÁ Karolína 2003 FaBr 01:08.08
4 DUCHOSLAVOVÁ Tereza 2000 JPK 01:05.07
5 KOŘÍNKOVÁ Viktorie 2002 Olymp 01:06.47
6 VAVRÍKOVÁ Světlana 2000 SKŽat 01:08.40
7 ADOLFOVÁ Sofie 2003 UnOl 01:09.95
8 HELTOVÁ Alexandra 2003 RPl 01:11.86
Rozplavba 7
1 SLABIHOUDOVÁ Kamila 2002 SlCho 01:10.55
2 BERKOVÁ Kateřina 1999 SlPl 01:09.04
3 DVOŘÁKOVÁ Lucie 1999 Olymp 01:07.29
4 SUROVÁ Marika 2002 KomBr 01:05.06
6 BLÁHOVÁ Veronika 2004 PKČL 01:08.37
7 HRUŠKOVÁ Kristýna 2003 KomBr 01:09.89
Rozplavba 8
1 PEKOVÁ Johanna 2003 SOPKo 01:10.55
2 ČERVENKOVÁ Denisa 2004 PKPří 01:08.91
3 PIKLOVÁ Tereza 2003 JPK 01:06.89
4 LANGEROVÁ Monika 1999 ZlPK 01:04.54
5 BEŠÍKOVÁ Lenka 2004 SKŽat 01:05.76
6 MARCIÁNOVÁ Eva 2001 PoPro 01:08.35
7 TANCMANOVÁ Kateřina 2001 AšMB 01:09.85
8 MIKULÍKOVÁ Hedvika 2003 KomBr 01:11.74
Rozplavba 9
2 FURCHOVÁ Lucie 2001 PKPří 01:08.63
3 HORÁKOVÁ Tereza 1997 JPK 01:06.80
4 TRNKOVÁ Michaela 1999 MoP 01:01.24
5 SKOPALOVÁ Marie 2001 PKNJ 01:05.53
6 ČERVENKOVÁ Kateřina 2004 PKPří 01:08.32
7 VRÁNOVÁ Gabriela 2002 SOPKo 01:09.43
8 VÝMOLOVÁ Tereza 2003 AšMB 01:11.10