Memoriál Zdeňka Vaněčka - 3. kolo ČP 2018
6 50 Motýlek muži
Rozplavba 1
2 HŘEBÍK Matyáš 2005 PKČL 00:37.70
3 PROCHÁZKA Jan 2003 SKŽat 00:33.79
4 ACHEDŽAK Anton 2002 MoP 00:32.91
5 KRECL Adam 2003 PKSČL 00:33.60
6 JAROŠ Jakub 2002 PKSČL 00:35.81
Rozplavba 10
1 PODRACKÝ Ondřej 2003 TJKr 00:27.39
2 KREJČA Zdeněk 1999 ÚAPS 00:26.76
3 VANĚČKA Zdeněk 1995 ZlPK 00:26.11
4 LONĚK Tomáš 1998 ÚAPS 00:24.84
5 BARTŮNĚK Petr 1991 ÚAPS 00:25.00
6 SONNENBERG Filip 2002 ÚAPS 00:26.41
7 PECIAR Tomáš 2002 KomBr 00:27.01
8 MAREK Jakub 2002 SlPl 00:27.63
Rozplavba 11
1 SOBOTKA Jan 2000 SPKLi 00:27.28
2 SMRČEK Ondřej 2002 MoP 00:26.73
3 ŤOK Adam 2001 PKČá 00:25.95
4 OUŘEDNÍK Pavel 2001 ÚAPS 00:24.62
5 SAUBER Adam 1999 JPK 00:24.98
6 CHELBERG Robert 1999 MoP 00:26.37
7 KLOK Pavel 1999 KomBr 00:26.96
8 NOVÁK Pavel 2000 KSPKl 00:27.53
Rozplavba 12
2 NETOLICKÝ Jaroslav 1998 JPK 00:26.65
3 MACEK Lukáš 1996 ZlPK 00:25.66
4 NOVÁK Petr 1996 Boh 00:23.75
5 CIBULKA Jakub 1996 PoPro 00:24.87
6 ČERMÁK Václav 2000 ÚAPS 00:26.34
7 KUČERA Milan 2003 ASKBl 00:26.87
8 LANGER Šimon 2000 SKS 00:27.46
Rozplavba 2
1 ŽÁK Matyáš 2003 MoP 00:32.46
2 UXA Lukáš 2003 LoBe 00:32.14
3 MENC Miroslav 1999 SpkRu 00:31.70
4 VOLEK Michal 2002 ÚAPS 00:31.50
5 HUMLÍČEK Jakub 2003 SOPKo 00:31.64
6 JASKULKA Jan 2002 PKKBr 00:31.73
7 HUVAR Jan 2003 PKNJ 00:32.21
8 FIŠER Kryštof 2001 ÚAPS 00:32.51
Rozplavba 3
1 GARA Jan 1999 SKS 00:31.20
2 SUDA Václav 2003 SlPl 00:30.88
4 NĚMEC Jaroslav 1999 SpSHK 00:30.36
5 KROUFEK Martin 1999 PKLit 00:30.39
6 KONRÁD Filip 2004 PKČL 00:30.62
7 DIETRICH Jakub 1996 PKLtv 00:30.91
8 SVATOŠ Ondřej 1999 SKS 00:31.50
Rozplavba 4
1 DUBOVECKÝ Matouš 2001 SnVa 00:30.33
2 MARÁŠEK Kryštof 2003 PKMo 00:30.04
3 NOVOTNÝ Matyáš 2001 MoP 00:29.98
4 HORŇÁK Matěj 2000 JPK 00:29.62
5 NGUYEN Thanh 2000 SPSw 00:29.84
6 CAKL Matyáš 2004 JPK 00:30.04
7 STRAŠÍK Tadeáš 2000 ÚAPS 00:30.27
8 MRÁZEK Matěj 2003 ÚAPS 00:30.35
Rozplavba 5
1 WOLF Štěpán 1998 SlOp 00:29.31
2 MÄRZ Michal 2000 SnKV 00:29.28
3 NELIBA Tadeáš 2003 LoBe 00:28.99
4 BALÁK Lukáš 1994 PKLit 00:28.90
5 KAVA Ondřej 2001 ÚAPS 00:28.94
6 PRŮDEK Jan 2003 PKMo 00:29.03
7 HLADÍK Oldřich 2002 PKČL 00:29.31
8 KIRSCHNER Václav 2000 PKLit 00:29.61
Rozplavba 6
1 PAŘÍZEK Matěj 2001 AšMB 00:28.79
2 LINHART Kryštof 2001 SlPl 00:28.73
3 MÍKA Tomáš 2003 LoBe 00:28.65
4 HLAVÁČEK Jan 2001 KSPKl 00:28.57
5 GRABOVSKI Jiří 2002 KomBr 00:28.59
6 KOZUBEK Tomáš 1998 Boh 00:28.68
7 BALCAR Lukáš 2000 SCPAP 00:28.76
8 JANÝR Ondřej 2003 JPK 00:28.88
Rozplavba 7
2 KOCIÁN Martin 2003 PKNJ 00:28.29
3 KŮS Jan 2002 ÚAPS 00:28.22
4 ŠVEC Filip 2001 PoPro 00:28.16
5 VYTLAČIL Ondřej 1999 JPK 00:28.19
6 NETRH Vojtěch 2002 PKLit 00:28.25
7 MASARYK Tomáš 2002 KomBr 00:28.49
8 MACHÁČEK Samuel 2002 MoP 00:28.55
Rozplavba 8
1 BOHÁČ Milan 1999 KomBr 00:28.02
2 ŘEZÁČ David 2003 ÚAPS 00:27.95
3 ŠTEMBERK Josef 2001 SlCho 00:27.90
4 MAREK Matěj 2002 SlPl 00:27.68
5 KLOK Markijan 2003 KomBr 00:27.89
6 KOŠTEJN Ondřej 1999 SnVa 00:27.93
7 KOUTNÝ David 2003 PKNJ 00:28.01
8 LUDVÍK David 2002 LoBe 00:28.08
Rozplavba 9
1 ŠTEMBERK František 1999 SlCho 00:27.43
2 BEJČEK Martin 1998 Boh 00:26.84
3 ŠEDA Vojtěch 2002 ÚAPS 00:26.31
4 TOMANDL David 2001 PKKBr 00:24.84
5 SUKHANOV Artem 2000 ÚAPS 00:25.55
6 GRUPÁČ Radek 2001 ÚAPS 00:26.42
7 JAROŇ Petr 2001 PKNJ 00:27.11
8 POPOVIČ Tomáš 2001 SlLi 00:27.66